Date |
Course |
City |
Name |
11 Feb - 31 Dec 2024 | 25m | Bangkok (THA) | Dragon Club Meet 2024 by Bangkok Dolphins |
26 - 28 Apr 2024 | 50m | Burgas (BUL) | 11th Swimming Talent Cup '24 |
27 - 28 Apr 2024 | 50m | La Louvière (BEL) | Grand Prix International de la ville de La Louvière 2024 |
27 - 28 Apr 2024 | 50m | Banjaluka (BIH) | SWIM WARS |
27 - 28 Apr 2024 | 50m | Dresden (GER) | Bezirksmeisterschaften der Jahrgänge 2016 und älter des Schwimmbezirks Dresden mit Wertung "Kinde |
27 - 28 Apr 2024 | 25m | Reykjavik (ISL) | Lýsismót Ármanns |
27 - 28 Apr 2024 | 25m | Biel-Bienne (SUI) | Bieler Nachwuchswettkämpfe |
27 Apr 2024 | 25m | Tervuren (BEL) | CVB BSB 2024 |
24 Apr 2024 | 25m | Sigulda (LAT) | Siguldas Sporta skolas komplekss |
24 Apr 2024 | 25m | Kaunas (LTU) | KPM baseino "Dainava" kvalifikacinės plaukimo varžybos |
19 - 21 Apr 2024 | 50m | Antwerpen (BEL) | Belgian Open Championships 2024 |
19 - 21 Apr 2024 | 25m | Pointe-Claire (CAN) | Championnat provincial des Maitres 2024 |
19 - 21 Apr 2024 | 50m | Poprad (SVK) | XXVI.Cena Popradu a XIV.Memoriál Filipa Lutza 2024 |
20 - 21 Apr 2024 | 50m | Sofia (BUL) | Tsvetnitsa |
21 Apr 2024 | 25m | Lleida (ESP) | Open Aleví |
21 Apr 2024 | 50m | Nijmegen (NED) | Batenburg Bellt wedstrijd deel 3 |
20 Apr 2024 | 50m | Luanda (ANG) | Taça de Angola 2024 |
20 Apr 2024 | 25m | Zwolle (NED) | Minioren Circuit deel 6 |
20 Apr 2024 | 25m | Bragança (POR) | Torneio Internacional Cidade de Bragança |
20 Apr 2024 | 25m | Caldas da Rainha (POR) | XVIII Troféu Cidade caldas da Rainha Cadetes |
20 Apr 2024 | 25m | Caldas da rainha (POR) | XIX Troféu Cidade Caldas da Rainha Masters |
20 Apr 2024 | 25m | Rimavská Sobota (SVK) | Banskobystrický plavecký pohár 3. kolo |
12 - 14 Apr 2024 | 50m | Tartu (EST) | MadWave Challenge 2024 |
12 - 14 Apr 2024 | 50m | Reykjavík (ISL) | Íslands- og unglingameistaramótið í 50m laug 2024 |
13 - 14 Apr 2024 | 50m | Belgrade (SRB) | Memorijal Aleksandar Latinić Šuki 2024 |
13 - 14 Apr 2024 | 50m | Belgrade (SRB) | 11 April MASTERS 2024 |
13 - 14 Apr 2024 | 50m | Belgrade (SRB) | 11 April GRAND PRIX 2024 |
14 Apr 2024 | 25m | Saint Vith (BEL) | Swimday |
14 Apr 2024 | 50m | Dresden (GER) | Offene Drei-Länder-Masters-Meisterschaften im Schwimmen der Landesschwimmverbände Sachsen-Anhalt, |
12 - 13 Apr 2024 | 50m | Alytus (LTU) | Dzūkijos taurė 2024 |
12 - 13 Apr 2024 | 25m | Kaunas (LTU) | Atviros Kauno miesto vaiku pavasario "Sanck king" plaukimo pirmenybes |
12 - 13 Apr 2024 | 25m | Šiauliai (LTU) | Atviros plaukimo varžybos „Vaikų plaukimo fiesta-2024“ |
13 Apr 2024 | 25m | Lelystad (NED) | LAC Deel 4 |
13 Apr 2024 | 25m | Campo Maior (POR) | Torneio Inter-Regional de Velocidade |
13 Apr 2024 | 25m | Myjava (SVK) | Jarné M-ZSO „B“, „A“, „J“, „S“ – 1.kolo |
12 Apr 2024 | 25m | Ventspils (LAT) | Ventspils Sporta skolas „SPARS” sacensības peldēšanā “Jautrā varde - 2024” |
11 Apr 2024 | 25m | Ķekava (LAT) | KNSS kontrolnormatīvu sacensības Daudzcīņa V.posms |
4 - 7 Apr 2024 | 50m | Coimbra (POR) | Camp. Nacional JUV., JUN. e ABS - OPEN Portugal |
5 - 7 Apr 2024 | 25m | Zaragoza (ESP) | I TROFEO "SWIMMING GAMES" JOVENES PROMESAS |
7 Apr 2024 | 25m | Abja-Paluoja (EST) | Abja Kevad ujumises, Sakalamaa Angerjas IV etapp |
7 Apr 2024 | 50m | Alkmaar (NED) | ZMC 2024 d4 |
7 Apr 2024 | 50m | Amersfoort (NED) | Limietwedstrijd LB deel 3 ZPC AMERSFOORT |
7 Apr 2024 | 50m | Eindhoven (NED) | WVNL Lange baan wedstrijden deel 1 |
7 Apr 2024 | 50m | Oosterhout (NED) | Limiet LB Oosterhout |
3 - 6 Apr 2024 | 50m | Kaunas (LTU) | Atviras Lietuvos plaukimo čempionatas |
4 - 6 Apr 2024 | 50m | Gzira (MLT) | 31st Easter International Meet and National Swimming Championships 2024 |
6 Apr 2024 | 25m | Mons (BEL) | 6ème Grand Prix de la Ville de Mons |
6 Apr 2024 | 25m | SANT ADRIÀ DE BESÒS (ESP) | IX TROFEU MÀSTERS CIUTAT DE SANT ADRIÀ |
6 Apr 2024 | 25m | Keila (EST) | Eesti Ujumisliidu Noortesari 2024 - II etapp |
6 Apr 2024 | 50m | Nijmegen (NED) | Batenburg Bellt wedstrijd deel 2 |
4 Apr 2024 | 25m | Liepaja (LAT) | Muguras diena |
3 Apr 2024 | 25m | Klaipėda (LTU) | Vaikų plaukimo varžybos "Auksinis pajūris" |
1 Apr 2024 | 25m | Eeklo (BEL) | ALL ROUND SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIP |
29 - 31 Mar 2024 | 50m | Sofia (BUL) | Bulgarian Open Team Championships '24 |
30 - 31 Mar 2024 | 25m | Tallinn (EST) | Eesti noorte ja mastersite meistrivõistlused lestaujumises 2024 |
31 Mar 2024 | 25m | Ternat (BEL) | Paas CVB DDAT |
31 Mar 2024 | 25m | Keila (EST) | Ujumisvõistlus "Kõik Meie Pardikesed" III etapp |
28 - 30 Mar 2024 | 25m | Ahsa (KSA) | Short Pool - Ahsa |
29 - 30 Mar 2024 | 50m | Кемерово (RUS) | Юный пловец Кемерово 5 группа 29-30.03.24 |
29 - 30 Mar 2024 | 50m | Кемерово (RUS) | Юный пловец Кемерово 1-4 группа 29-30.03.2024 |
30 Mar 2024 | 25m | Veenendaal (NED) | Paardekooper Sprint Bokaal 2024 |
30 Mar 2024 | 25m | Zutphen (NED) | Paascup Zutphen 2024 |
30 Mar 2024 | 50m | Subotica (SRB) | Subotičkih 200 i više 2024 |
28 Mar 2024 | 25m | Rezekne (LAT) | Rēzeknes BJSS Lieldienu sacensības peldēšānā |
28 Mar 2024 | 25m | La Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | Coupe de Pâques 2024 |
27 Mar 2024 | 25m | Valmiera (LAT) | Lieldienu sacensibas |
21 - 24 Mar 2024 | 50m | Québec (CAN) | Championnat canadiens de l'est 2024 Speedo Eastern Canadian Championships |
22 - 24 Mar 2024 | 50m | Seraing (BEL) | Grand Prix International de la Ville de Seraing |
22 - 24 Mar 2024 | 50m | Seraing (BEL) | Grand Prix International de la Ville de Seraing |
22 - 24 Mar 2024 | 25m | Braga (POR) | Campeonato Regional de Juvenis e Absoluto 2024 |
22 - 24 Mar 2024 | 50m | Žilina (SVK) | Jarná cena Žiliny |
23 - 24 Mar 2024 | 50m | Burgas (BUL) | Sharks Kids Cup - Burgas'24 |
23 - 24 Mar 2024 | 25m | Boucherville (CAN) | Invitation MUSTANG - Mars 2024 |
23 - 24 Mar 2024 | 25m | Boucherville (CAN) | Coupe des Régions - ANRSO |
23 - 24 Mar 2024 | 25m | Mont-Tremblant (CAN) | Invitation printemps Mt-Tremblant |
23 - 24 Mar 2024 | 25m | GALDAKAO (ESP) | XIII COPA BIZKAIA DE CLUBES 2024 |
23 - 24 Mar 2024 | 25m | Hernani (ESP) | Gipuzkoako Udaberriko Saria 2024 |
23 - 24 Mar 2024 | 50m | Dresden (GER) | Dresdner Frühjahrspreis |
23 - 24 Mar 2024 | 50m | Hafnarfjörður (ISL) | Ásmegin-Mót 2024 |
23 - 24 Mar 2024 | 50m | Vilnius (LTU) | Baltic States Swimming Championships |
23 - 24 Mar 2024 | 25m | Olhão (POR) | Torneio de Especialista de Juv. e Abs |
23 - 24 Mar 2024 | 25m | Ponta Delgada (POR) | Festival Regional de Cadetes |
23 - 24 Mar 2024 | 50m | Beograd (SRB) | SUSRET REPREZENTACIJA SRBIJE-HRVATSKE-SLOVENIJE-BOSNE I HERCEGOVINE 2024 |
23 - 24 Mar 2024 | 25m | Etoy (SUI) | 4ème Shark Rebellion Swim Cup |
23 - 24 Mar 2024 | 25m | Liestal (SUI) | Regionaler Nachwuchs-Cup RZW 2024 |
24 Mar 2024 | 25m | Boucherville (CAN) | ANRSO Régionale 4 |
24 Mar 2024 | 25m | Lévis (CAN) | Compétition régionale 4 ANQCA |
24 Mar 2024 | 25m | Incukalns (LAT) | Nemo kausa IV posms |
24 Mar 2024 | 25m | 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) | KNZB Minioren #5 juist |
24 Mar 2024 | 50m | Alkmaar (NED) | LAC wedstrijd DAW - LB |
24 Mar 2024 | 25m | Denekamp (NED) | DSL-deel2 |
24 Mar 2024 | 25m | Horst (NED) | Minioren Circuit Deel 5 |
24 Mar 2024 | 25m | Lousa (POR) | TOREGRI II - 2ª Jornada |
24 Mar 2024 | 25m | Bellinzona (SUI) | CT Giovanili Invernali 24 |
24 Mar 2024 | 25m | Genève (SUI) | RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 2 |
22 - 23 Mar 2024 | 25m | Ventspils (LAT) | Starptautiskās peldēšanas sacensības “Kristāla Lāse – 2024” |
23 Mar 2024 | 50m | Luanda (ANG) | Torneio Nadador Completo 2024 |
23 Mar 2024 | 25m | Chibougamau (CAN) | Invitation régionale SLSJ-CC 3 |
23 Mar 2024 | 25m | Mont-Joli (CAN) | Invitation Interclub EPMJ |
23 Mar 2024 | 25m | Mont-Tremblant (CAN) | Coupe des recrues #4 ANMLLL |
23 Mar 2024 | 25m | Sept-Îles (CAN) | Troisième Régionale Côte-Nord |
23 Mar 2024 | 25m | St-Jérome (CAN) | Compétition Collégiale #7 - Conférence Sud-Ouest - St-Jérome |
23 Mar 2024 | 25m | Aviles (ESP) | XXXV TROFEO AVILES |
23 Mar 2024 | 25m | Tartu (EST) | Tartu Tähed |
23 Mar 2024 | 50m | Hengelo (NED) | A-Limietwedstrijd LB deel 1 |
23 Mar 2024 | 25m | Nijmegen (NED) | Miniorencircuit ronde 5 |
23 Mar 2024 | 25m | Odemira (POR) | Torneio Regional de Cadetes II |
23 Mar 2024 | 25m | Peniche (POR) | 2º Torregri de Cadetes |
23 Mar 2024 | 50m | Novi Sad (SRB) | Liga Mladih plivača ( prvo i drugo kolo) 2024 |
23 Mar 2024 | 25m | Genève (SUI) | RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 2 |
23 Mar 2024 | 25m | La Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 2 |
23 Mar 2024 | 25m | La Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 2 |
23 Mar 2024 | 25m | Veľký Krtíš (SVK) | Banskobystrický plavecký pohár 2. kolo |
22 Mar 2024 | 25m | Riga (LAT) | Brasa diena |
20 Mar 2024 | 25m | Reykjanesbaer (ISL) | Páskamót ÍRB 2024 |
20 Mar 2024 | 50m | Klaipėda (LTU) | Klaipėdos plaukimo čempionatas |
14 - 17 Mar 2024 | 50m | Beograd (SRB) | Prvenstvo Srbije za juniore i u apsolutnoj konkurenciji |
15 - 17 Mar 2024 | 25m | Bastogne (BEL) | Mémorial Aernouts |
15 - 17 Mar 2024 | 50m | Sarajevo (BIH) | Zimsko prvenstvo Bosne i Hercegovine za 2024. godinu |
15 - 17 Mar 2024 | 25m | Saint-Eustache (CAN) | Coupe des régions ANMLLL - Hiver 2024 |
15 - 17 Mar 2024 | 25m | St-Laurent (CAN) | Défi Printemps CNSL |
15 - 17 Mar 2024 | 25m | Castro Daire (POR) | Torneio Zonal de Infantis - Zona Norte |
15 - 17 Mar 2024 | 50m | Coimbra (POR) | Campeonato Interdistrital de Juvenis, Juniores, Seniores e Absolutos |
15 - 17 Mar 2024 | 25m | Leiria (POR) | Torneio Zonal de Infantis - Zona Sul |
16 - 17 Mar 2024 | 25m | Stara Zagora (BUL) | Rusalka '24 |
16 - 17 Mar 2024 | 25m | V R STº Antonio (POR) | Campeonatos Regionais Juv. Jun. Sen. |
16 - 17 Mar 2024 | 25m | Delémont (SUI) | Championnats Romand Masters OPEN |
16 - 17 Mar 2024 | 50m | Montreux (SUI) | 20 eme Meeting Lémanique 2024 |
16 - 17 Mar 2024 | 50m | Zürich (SUI) | 42. Internationales Hi-Point Meeting |
16 - 17 Mar 2024 | 25m | Braislava (SVK) | 321-štart 2. kolo |
17 Mar 2024 | 25m | Herve (BEL) | Fête d' Hiver 2024 |
17 Mar 2024 | 25m | Sint-Truiden (BEL) | 4 Regio cup 17-03-2024 Sint Truiden |
17 Mar 2024 | 25m | Barcelona (ESP) | Campionat de Catalunya Universitari |
17 Mar 2024 | 25m | Jüri (EST) | Rae Valla MV 2024 |
17 Mar 2024 | 25m | Viljandi (EST) | UJU ja JOOKSE III etapp VILJANDI 2024 |
17 Mar 2024 | 25m | Esch/Alzette (LUX) | Coupe du Syndicat 2024 |
17 Mar 2024 | 25m | Almere-Poort (NED) | ZMC Almere 2024 |
17 Mar 2024 | 25m | Torres Novas (POR) | 6º TORNEIO DE CADETES -TORREGRI 2 SESSOES ( Política Desportiva ) |
17 Mar 2024 | 25m | Schaffhausen (SUI) | ROS: Kidsliga - 2. Teil |
15 - 16 Mar 2024 | 25m | Valmiera (LAT) | Valmieras meistarsacikstes |
15 - 16 Mar 2024 | 25m | Druskininkai (LTU) | Lietuvos jaunučių čempionatas 25 m baseine |
16 Mar 2024 | 25m | ENCAMP (AND) (AND) | III TROFEU SANTA EULALIA DE NATACIO OPEN MASTERS ANDORRA |
16 Mar 2024 | 25m | Dorval (CAN) | DSC Intra-club mars 2024 |
16 Mar 2024 | 25m | Trois-Rivières (CAN) | Compétition Collégiale #4 Conférence Nord-Est - Trois-Rivières |
16 Mar 2024 | 25m | Victoriaville (CAN) | Manche 6 St Patrick |
16 Mar 2024 | 25m | FUENTE ÁLAMO (ESP) | 5ª JORNADA DE LIGA PBA |
16 Mar 2024 | 50m | Oviedo (ESP) | TROFEO OVIMASTER 2024 |
16 Mar 2024 | 25m | VITORIA-GATEIZ (ESP) | 5 JORNADA ESCOLAR DFA 23-24 |
16 Mar 2024 | 25m | Pärnu (EST) | FUNSWIM Cup III etapp |
16 Mar 2024 | 50m | Tallinn (EST) | KUK kontrollvõistlus |
16 Mar 2024 | 25m | Luxembourg (LUX) | Challenge Poseidon n°2 |
16 Mar 2024 | 50m | Gzira (MLT) | 6th Time Trial 2023/24 |
16 Mar 2024 | 25m | Emmeloord (NED) | 8-kamp deel 6 |
16 Mar 2024 | 50m | Hengelo (NED) | B-Limietwedstrijd LB deel 1 |
16 Mar 2024 | 25m | Lelystad (NED) | Regio Meerkamp 2023-2024 - Deel 2 |
16 Mar 2024 | 25m | Zwolle (NED) | Minioren Circuit deel 5 |
16 Mar 2024 | 25m | Bottmingen (SUI) | Futura 2. Edition |
16 Mar 2024 | 25m | Grenchen (SUI) | Futura 2. Runde RZW |
16 Mar 2024 | 25m | Petit-Lancy (SUI) | RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 2 |
16 Mar 2024 | 25m | Humenné (SVK) | Cena mesta Humenné |
16 Mar 2024 | 25m | Nové Zámky (SVK) | Veľká cena mesta Nové Zámky |
16 Mar 2024 | 25m | Žiar nad Hronom (SVK) | Veľkonočné plavecké preteky |
16 Mar 2024 | 50m | Žilina (SVK) | Majstrovstvá SR v DP v bazéne, 1. kolo SP v DP |
13 Mar 2024 | 25m | Kaunas (LTU) | KPM Vilija vaiku plaukimo varzybos |
13 Mar 2024 | 25m | Klaipėda (LTU) | Klaipėdos "Gintaro" sporto centro mokinių kvalifikacinės plaukimo varžybos |
12 Mar 2024 | 25m | Keila (EST) | Keila Swimclubi "Kevadvõistlus" |
8 - 10 Mar 2024 | 50m | Luxembourg - Kirchberg (LUX) | CIJ MEET LUX 2024 |
9 - 10 Mar 2024 | 25m | Banja Luka (BIH) | Zimsko prvenstvo Republike Srpske |
9 - 10 Mar 2024 | 50m | Blagoevgrad (BUL) | Pirin-Blagoevgrad '24 |
9 - 10 Mar 2024 | 25m | Riga (LAT) | 14th Baltic States Open Championship/Riga Amber Cup |
9 - 10 Mar 2024 | 25m | Chiasso (SUI) | CT Categoria Invernali 24 |
10 Mar 2024 | 25m | Diksmuide (BEL) | 4° dag Regionaal Criterium Henri Lecluyse |
10 Mar 2024 | 25m | Tienen (BEL) | Leeftijdskampioenschappen dag 2 |
10 Mar 2024 | 25m | Vilvoorde (BEL) | International Challenge Robert Bams 2024 |
10 Mar 2024 | 25m | Budel (NED) | VZC deel 4 |
10 Mar 2024 | 25m | Gouda (NED) | Nationale Zwemcompetitie ronde 4 |
10 Mar 2024 | 25m | Maastricht (NED) | Competitie Deel 4 |
10 Mar 2024 | 25m | Zaandam (NED) | Competitie Eredivisie deel 4 |
10 Mar 2024 | 25m | Zwolle (NED) | Competitie deel 4 |
10 Mar 2024 | 50m | Belgrade (SRB) | SVE PROLAZI ZVEZDA TRAJE 2024 |
10 Mar 2024 | 25m | Etoy (SUI) | RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 2 |
7 - 9 Mar 2024 | 25m | Pointe-Claire (CAN) | 2024 U SPORTS Swimming Championships |
8 - 9 Mar 2024 | 50m | جدة (KSA) | SSF-8-9 MAR 2024 - JEDDAH CHAMPIONSHIPS |
8 - 9 Mar 2024 | 25m | Kaunas (LTU) | KPM baseino Dainava taurė 2024 |
9 Mar 2024 | 25m | P. San Agustín (ESP) | TROFEO ADIEGO PELÍCANO 2324 |
9 Mar 2024 | 25m | SALT (ESP) | IX TROFEU MÀSTER CLUB NATACIÓ SWIMFASTER SALT |
9 Mar 2024 | 25m | VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÈS (ESP) | 6 JORNADA LLIGA CATALANA BENJAMÍ I PREBENJAMÍ |
9 Mar 2024 | 25m | Karksi-Nuia (EST) | UK Karksi Sport kevadvõistlus - Sakalamaa Angerjas III etapp |
9 Mar 2024 | 25m | Tallinn (EST) | Eesti karikas lestaujumises 3 etapp 2024 |
9 Mar 2024 | 25m | Druskininkai (LTU) | Griaustinis Cup_2024 |
9 Mar 2024 | 25m | Nijverdal (NED) | Competitie deel 4 |
9 Mar 2024 | 25m | Loulé (POR) | Prova de Preparação de Cadetes |
9 Mar 2024 | 25m | Sertã (POR) | II Torregri de Cadetes |
9 Mar 2024 | 25m | Sines (POR) | 11º Torneio Masters do Litoral Alentejano |
9 Mar 2024 | 25m | Bulle (SUI) | RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 2 |
9 Mar 2024 | 25m | Bulle (SUI) | RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 2 |
9 Mar 2024 | 25m | Etoy (SUI) | RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 2 |
9 Mar 2024 | 25m | Kloten (SUI) | 32. Schluefi-Meeting mit ibk Cup |
9 Mar 2024 | 50m | Poprad (SVK) | Jarné M-VSO - dlhé trate |
9 Mar 2024 | 50m | Žilina (SVK) | Severoslovenská plavecká liga 2024, I. kolo |
8 Mar 2024 | 25m | Jūrmala (LAT) | JSS kauss internal |
8 Mar 2024 | 25m | Jūrmala (LAT) | JSS kauss |
8 Mar 2024 | 25m | Liepaja (LAT) | Klasifikacijas sacensibas |
8 Mar 2024 | 50m | Kaunas (LTU) | PA Banga kvalifikacines 50m |
6 - 7 Mar 2024 | 25m | Томск (RUS) | Первенство Города Томска по плаванию 06-07.03.2024 года |
5 - 6 Mar 2024 | 25m | Klaipėda (LTU) | Klaipėdos jaunučių čempionatas 25 m. baseine |
1 - 3 Mar 2024 | 50m | Riga (LAT) | 6th Latvian Junior and Youth Championship |
1 - 3 Mar 2024 | 25m | Coruche (POR) | Campeonato Distrital de Categorias INF, JUV, JUN, SEN (PC) |
1 - 3 Mar 2024 | 25m | Ponte da Barca (POR) | Campeonato Regional Infantis / Torregri da Páscoa |
1 - 3 Mar 2024 | 25m | Ponte de Sor (POR) | Campeonato Regional de Categorias |
1 - 3 Mar 2024 | 25m | Praia da Vitória (POR) | Campeonato Regional Cat 2024 |
2 - 3 Mar 2024 | 25m | Rivière-du-Loup (CAN) | Coupe des Régions |
2 - 3 Mar 2024 | 25m | Maliaño (ESP) | XIX COPA FEDERACION DE CLUBES UNEATLÁNTICO |
2 - 3 Mar 2024 | 50m | Dresden (GER) | Dresdner Tage der Talente |
2 - 3 Mar 2024 | 50m | Vilnius (LTU) | Sostinės SC plaukimo čempionatas |
2 - 3 Mar 2024 | 50m | Coimbra (POR) | Taça de Meio-Fundo |
2 - 3 Mar 2024 | 25m | Leiria (POR) | Campeonato Distrital de Inverno da ANDL - INF, JUV e ABS |
2 - 3 Mar 2024 | 25m | Peso da Régua (POR) | Campeonatos Regionais de Inf., Juv. e Abs. | Torregri II Cadetes |
2 - 3 Mar 2024 | 25m | SILVES (POR) | CAMPEONATO REGIONAL DE INFANTIS |
3 Mar 2024 | 25m | Saint Vith (BEL) | Challenge des débutants 2024 - 3e manche |
3 Mar 2024 | 25m | Tienen (BEL) | Leeftijdskampioenschappen dag 1 |
3 Mar 2024 | 25m | Zaventem (BEL) | SCZ CVB |
3 Mar 2024 | 25m | Triesen (LIE) | ROS Futura Wettkampf Teil 2 |
3 Mar 2024 | 50m | Amersfoort (NED) | Limietwedstrijd LB 2024 deel 2 |
3 Mar 2024 | 25m | Nijverdal (NED) | Regio Oost Circuit deel 4 |
3 Mar 2024 | 25m | Stein (NED) | Minioren Circuit deel 4 Stein |
3 Mar 2024 | 25m | Belgrade (SRB) | VII Dzivdzan –MEDJUNARODNI MITING MALIH PLIVACA – VRACAR 2024. |
3 Mar 2024 | 25m | Allschwil (SUI) | Junioren-Cup |
3 Mar 2024 | 25m | Bülach (SUI) | Futura Teil 2, RZO |
2 Mar 2024 | 50m | Brugge (BEL) | West-Vlaanderen Sprint |
2 Mar 2024 | 25m | LLEIDA (ESP) | 4ª Jornada de Lliga Infantil i 5ª Alevina |
2 Mar 2024 | 25m | LLEIDA (ESP) | 25è TROFEU NATACIÓ MÀSTER CLUB E. INEF LLEIDA |
2 Mar 2024 | 25m | LORCA (ESP) | 4ª JORNADA DE LIGA MÁSTER |
2 Mar 2024 | 25m | Navia (ESP) | IV TROFEO ENCE MASTER VILLA DE NAVIA |
2 Mar 2024 | 25m | Kohtla-Järve (EST) | Ida-Virumaa Ujumistähed - III etapp |
2 Mar 2024 | 25m | Tartu (EST) | 39. Eesti omavalitsuste talimängud |
2 Mar 2024 | 25m | Nordhorn (GER) | Regio Oost Circuit dl4 |
2 Mar 2024 | 50m | Kaunas (LTU) | Žvaigždžių diena 2024 |
2 Mar 2024 | 25m | Kampen (NED) | Miniorencircuit #4 |
2 Mar 2024 | 25m | Zwolle (NED) | Minioren Circuit deel 4 |
2 Mar 2024 | 50m | Valjevo (SRB) | Vojvoda Zivojin Misic |
2 Mar 2024 | 25m | Baar (SUI) | RZO Kids Liga Wettkampf 2 - Nachmittag, Region Nord |
2 Mar 2024 | 25m | Baar (SUI) | RZO Kids Liga Wettkampf 2 - Vormittag, Region Süd |
2 Mar 2024 | 25m | Vevey (SUI) | RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 2 |
29 Feb - 1 Mar 2024 | 25m | Palanga (LTU) | Palangos miesto plaukimo žiemos pirmenybės |
1 Mar 2024 | 25m | Montréal (CAN) | Comp. Collégiale #6 - Vieux-Montréal - Conférence Sud-Ouest |
1 Mar 2024 | 25m | Hengelo (NED) | LAC Deel 4 |
1 Mar 2024 | 50m | Šamorín (SVK) | Jarné M-BAO - dlhé trate |
26 - 27 Feb 2024 | 25m | Иркутск (RUS) | Открытые городские соревнования по плаванию "День му? |
27 Feb 2024 | 25m | Sigulda (LAT) | Garo distanču maratons 1500m |
23 - 25 Feb 2024 | 50m | Burgas (BUL) | Sharks Cup Burgas '24 |
24 - 25 Feb 2024 | 50m | Charleroi (BEL) | Championnats FFBN Open 2024 |
24 - 25 Feb 2024 | 50m | Gijón (ESP) | X TROFEO DE LA SIDRA |
24 - 25 Feb 2024 | 25m | Tolosa (ESP) | Campeonato EH infantil de invierno 23-24 |
24 - 25 Feb 2024 | 25m | LAGOS (POR) | TORNEIO DE INVERNO JUV. JUN. SEN. |
24 - 25 Feb 2024 | 50m | Belgrade (SRB) | 32.Medjunarodni plivacki miting " Memorijal Ante Lambasa" 2024. |
24 - 25 Feb 2024 | 50m | Oberkirch (SUI) | Internationaler STL Campus Sursee Speedo Cup |
24 - 25 Feb 2024 | 25m | Trnava (SVK) | Veľká cena Trnavy |
25 Feb 2024 | 25m | LEUVEN (BEL) | LAQUA Criterium - 25 02 2024 - AM |
25 Feb 2024 | 25m | Sint-Pieters-Leeuw (BEL) | CVB STZ 2024 |
25 Feb 2024 | 25m | Sportoase Leuven (BEL) | CVB LAQUA - 25 02 2024 - PM |
25 Feb 2024 | 50m | La Cité-Limoilou (CAN) | Invitation provinciale maitres nageurs 2024 |
25 Feb 2024 | 25m | St-Hubert (CAN) | Intra_3 |
25 Feb 2024 | 25m | Redange/Attert (LUX) | International Swimming Cup of Redange |
25 Feb 2024 | 50m | Coimbra (POR) | Torneio de Fundo |
25 Feb 2024 | 25m | Penacova (POR) | TOREGRI II - 1ª Jornada |
25 Feb 2024 | 25m | Santarem (POR) | CAMPEONATO INTER- REGIONAL DE CLUBES |
22 - 24 Feb 2024 | 50m | Klaipėda (LTU) | Lietuvos jaunimo plaukimo čempionatas |
24 Feb 2024 | 25m | Shawinigan, Qc (CAN) | Compétition Collégiale #3 - Shawinigan - Conférence Nord-Est |
24 Feb 2024 | 25m | Sorel-Tracy (CAN) | ANCQERY STN 2024 |
24 Feb 2024 | 50m | BARCELONA (ESP) | II TROFEU MÀSTER C.N. SANT ANDREU |
24 Feb 2024 | 50m | BARCELONA (ESP) | 4ª Jornada de lliga Infantil + Trofeu Junior/Absolut - CNBarcelona |
24 Feb 2024 | 25m | Cáceres (El Perú) (ESP) | III JDA CIRCUITO DIPUTACION 23-24 |
24 Feb 2024 | 25m | CALDES DE MONTBUI (ESP) | 5A LLIGA BENJAMÍ I PREBENJAMÍ / II TORNEIG HIVERN CN CALDES |
24 Feb 2024 | 25m | Navàs (ESP) | Jornada 5 de Lliga Prebenjamí/Benjamí + Trofeu Carnaval |
24 Feb 2024 | 25m | Oviedo (ESP) | IV FESTIVAL FONDO MASTER |
24 Feb 2024 | 25m | PILAR DE LA HORADADA (ESP) | REGIONAL DE FONDO MÁSTER 23/24 |
24 Feb 2024 | 25m | Santurtzi (ESP) | MASTER MIKEL TRUEBA |
24 Feb 2024 | 25m | Sigulda (LAT) | LSVS 61. sporta spēles |
24 Feb 2024 | 25m | Arnhem (NED) | Minioren Circuit deel 4 |
24 Feb 2024 | 50m | Coimbra (POR) | Campeonato Nacional de Longa Distância |
24 Feb 2024 | 25m | 6900 Lugano (SUI) | Futura - parte 2 |
24 Feb 2024 | 25m | Lugano (SUI) | Kidsliga - 2. parte |
24 Feb 2024 | 50m | Žilina (SVK) | Jarné M-SSO - dlhé trate |
19 - 23 Feb 2024 | 25m | Zwolle (NED) | LAC voorjaarsvakantie Zwolle |
23 Feb 2024 | 25m | Rezekne (LAT) | Rēzeknes BJSS meistarsacīkstes peldēšānā |
22 Feb 2024 | 25m | La Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | Concours Interne 2 |
20 Feb 2024 | 25m | Sigulda (LAT) | 800m |
15 - 18 Feb 2024 | 50m | Montréal (CAN) | Coupe du Québec junior et senior 2024 |
16 - 18 Feb 2024 | 25m | Québec (CAN) | Championnat Provincial Universitaire |
17 - 18 Feb 2024 | 25m | Pointe-Claire (CAN) | ANLSL REGIONAL #4 |
17 - 18 Feb 2024 | 25m | Las Llanas (ESP) | CAMPEONATO DE BIZKAIA INFANTIL DE INVIERNO 2024 |
17 - 18 Feb 2024 | 25m | Tavira (POR) | Torneiro de Inverno Infantis|Campoenato Regional de Adaptada |
17 - 18 Feb 2024 | 25m | Chur (SUI) | RNM-W Nachwuchsmeisterschaft Winter |
18 Feb 2024 | 25m | Bree (BEL) | Regio Cup 2 |
18 Feb 2024 | 25m | Ciney (BEL) | Flippers 18 février 2024 |
18 Feb 2024 | 50m | Molenbeek (BEL) | Cup Vlaams Brabant CVB 50m bad |
18 Feb 2024 | 50m | Seraing (BEL) | Finales Challenge Jules George |
18 Feb 2024 | 25m | Tallinn (EST) | Eesti Meistrivõistlused 2023 1500m ujumises |
18 Feb 2024 | 25m | Abrantes (POR) | Meeting Cidade de Abrantes |
18 Feb 2024 | 25m | Montemor-o-Novo (POR) | XI Torneio "Cidade de Montemor-o-Novo" |
18 Feb 2024 | 25m | Pombal (POR) | 10º Torneio de Natação Cidade de Pombal INF e ABS |
17 Feb 2024 | 25m | Aviles (ESP) | VIII OPEN MASTER VILLA DE AVILÉS MEMORIAL CÉSAR GALLEGO |
17 Feb 2024 | 25m | CORNELLÀ DE LLOBREGAT (ESP) | II TROFEU OPEN MASTERS CIUTAT DE CORNELLA |
17 Feb 2024 | 25m | Maliaño (ESP) | CTO. DE INVIERNO INFANTIL 2024 |
17 Feb 2024 | 25m | Molina de Segura-San Jorge (ESP) | 3ª JORNADA DE LIGA INFANTIL-JUNIOR-ABSOLUTO |
17 Feb 2024 | 25m | sant sadurni d'anoia (ESP) | LLIGA 5 PREBEN I BEN SANT SADURNI |
17 Feb 2024 | 25m | Kohtla-Järve (EST) | 28. Noortesarja I etapp |
17 Feb 2024 | 25m | Tartu (EST) | Anna Hoogu paraujumisvõistlused 2024 |
17 Feb 2024 | 25m | Tartu (EST) | Edasi Ühel Lainel |
17 Feb 2024 | 25m | Ķekava (LAT) | ĶNSS Ziemas sacensības 2024 |
17 Feb 2024 | 50m | Gzira (MLT) | 5th Time Trial 2023/24 |
17 Feb 2024 | 25m | Amsterdam (NED) | Valentine Tournament 2024 |
17 Feb 2024 | 50m | Nijmegen (NED) | Batenburg Bellt limietwedstrijd lange baan deel 1 2024 |
17 Feb 2024 | 25m | Guarda (POR) | IV Torneio de Natação da Guarda - Cidade dos 5 F's |
17 Feb 2024 | 25m | Pombal (POR) | 10º Torneio de Natação Cidade de Pombal Cadetes |
17 Feb 2024 | 50m | Kragujevac (SRB) | II Kolo PSCS Leto - 2024 |
17 Feb 2024 | 50m | Novi Sad (SRB) | Vojvodina OPEN 2024 - 50m |
17 Feb 2024 | 25m | Savosa (SUI) | Meeting AST Carnevale 2024 |
17 Feb 2024 | 25m | Brezno (SVK) | Banskobystrický plavecký pohár 1. kolo |
17 Feb 2024 | 25m | Nové Zámky (SVK) | Jarné M-ZSO - dlhé trate |
15 - 16 Feb 2024 | 25m | Jelgava (LAT) | Jaunie talanti 2024 |
16 Feb 2024 | 25m | Liepaja (LAT) | Kraula diena |
16 Feb 2024 | 25m | Sigulda (LAT) | Delfins 2024 |
16 Feb 2024 | 25m | Valmiera (LAT) | Klasifikacijas sacensibas 100m |
15 Feb 2024 | 25m | Ķekava (LAT) | KNSS KONTROLNORMATĪVU SACENSĪBAS, Daudzcīņa IV.posms |
15 Feb 2024 | 50m | Alytus (LTU) | Atviros Alytaus miesto vaikų žiemos pirmenybės |
13 Feb 2024 | 25m | Sigulda (LAT) | Garo distanču maratons |
13 Feb 2024 | 25m | Kaunas (LTU) | Kvalifikacines "Vilija" plaukimo varzybos |
9 - 11 Feb 2024 | 25m | Lévis (CAN) | Coupe des regions ANQCA-Hiver 2024 |
9 - 11 Feb 2024 | 50m | Reykjavík (ISL) | Gullmót KR |
10 - 11 Feb 2024 | 25m | 4053 Embourg (BEL) | Masters Jean-Baptiste Evrard |
10 - 11 Feb 2024 | 25m | Sofia (BUL) | Gladiator |
10 - 11 Feb 2024 | 25m | Leiria (POR) | V Meeting Cidade de Leiria - Infantis |
10 - 11 Feb 2024 | 25m | Quarteira (POR) | Algarve Open de Natação Adaptada |
10 - 11 Feb 2024 | 25m | Bulle (SUI) | 5e Meeting Moitié-Moitié |
10 - 11 Feb 2024 | 25m | Spišská Nová Ves (SVK) | Putovný pohár Slovenského raja |
11 Feb 2024 | 25m | Kuressaare (EST) | Nooruse stardid 2023/24 2 etapp |
11 Feb 2024 | 25m | Viljandi (EST) | Viljandimaa MV ujumises 2024 Sakalamaa Angerjas II etapp |
11 Feb 2024 | 25m | Enschede (NED) | Regio Oost Circuit deel 3 |
11 Feb 2024 | 25m | Banská Bystrica (SVK) | Pohár PKBB |
9 - 10 Feb 2024 | 25m | Riga (LAT) | Rigas kauss/Latvijas kausa V posms |
9 - 10 Feb 2024 | 25m | Druskininkai (LTU) | Lietuvos vaikų plaukimo pirmenybės |
9 - 10 Feb 2024 | 50m | Klaipėda (LTU) | Klaipėdos miesto jaunimo plaukimo čempionatas |
10 Feb 2024 | 50m | BANJA LUKA (BIH) | 13. MEĐUNARODNI MEMORIJALNI PLIVAČKI MITING ‘’MLADOST KUP – BRANKO MIĆIN 2024’’ |
10 Feb 2024 | 25m | Beloeil (CAN) | ANRSO régionale 3 |
10 Feb 2024 | 25m | Calatayud (ESP) | IV Campeonato de Aragón de Distancias Cortas |
10 Feb 2024 | 25m | Kohtla-Järve (EST) | Mega Swim 2024 |
10 Feb 2024 | 25m | Sillamae (EST) | Staier 2024 |
10 Feb 2024 | 25m | Tartu (EST) | Eesti lahtised üliõpilaste meistrivõistlused ujumises 2024 |
10 Feb 2024 | 25m | Apeldoorn (NED) | KNZB Regio Oost Circuit deel 3 |
10 Feb 2024 | 25m | Hardenberg (NED) | Regio Oost Circuit deel 3 |
10 Feb 2024 | 25m | Nijmegen (NED) | Gelderse Minioren Club Meet |
10 Feb 2024 | 25m | Zwolle (NED) | 8-kamp deel 5 |
10 Feb 2024 | 25m | Zwolle (NED) | Minioren Jaarganglimiet 2024 |
10 Feb 2024 | 50m | Kragujevac (SRB) | I Kolo PSCS Leto - 2024 |
10 Feb 2024 | 25m | Neuchâtel (SUI) | Meeting Espoirs du Red-Fish |
10 Feb 2024 | 25m | Neuchâtel (SUI) | Le Défi du Red-Fish des courses inhabituelles |
9 Feb 2024 | 25m | Ste-Anne-de-Bellevue, (CAN) | Compétition Collégiale #5 - John-Abbott - Conférence Sud-Ouest |
7 Feb 2024 | 25m | Kaunas (LTU) | KPM baseino "Dainava" kvalifikacinės plaukimo varžybos |
2 - 4 Feb 2024 | 50m | Brossard (CAN) | Invitation Peter-Suen 2024 |
2 - 4 Feb 2024 | 25m | Centre Claude Robillard (CAN) | Coupe des régions ANBM et ANLSL |
2 - 4 Feb 2024 | 25m | Saint-Hyacinthe (CAN) | Coupe des Régions ANCQERY |
3 - 4 Feb 2024 | 50m | La Louvière (BEL) | Championnats FFBN Jeunes 2024 |
3 - 4 Feb 2024 | 50m | Brossard (CAN) | Invitation Peter-Suen Développement 2024 |
3 - 4 Feb 2024 | 25m | Quebec (CAN) | Aquafete |
3 - 4 Feb 2024 | 25m | Aviles (ESP) | III COPA DE ASTURIAS ALEVIN |
3 - 4 Feb 2024 | 25m | TORRE PACHECO (ESP) | REGIONAL DE INVIERNO "XV Memorial Teodoro Hernando" |
3 - 4 Feb 2024 | 50m | Ingolstadt (GER) | ISC - Int. Swim Cup - Ingolstadt 2024 |
3 - 4 Feb 2024 | 50m | Vilnius (LTU) | Sostinės SC Jaunimo čempionatas ir vaikų pirmenybės |
3 - 4 Feb 2024 | 25m | Luxembourg-Bonnevoie (LUX) | Swim Trophy by SL - 2ème Etape |
3 - 4 Feb 2024 | 25m | PORTIMÃO (POR) | TORNEIO NADADOR COMPLETO CADETES |
3 - 4 Feb 2024 | 25m | Tomar (POR) | Torneio Nadador Completo |
3 - 4 Feb 2024 | 25m | Sombor (SRB) | Polet Kup 2024 |
3 - 4 Feb 2024 | 50m | Genève (SUI) | Rencontres Genevoises 2024 |
3 - 4 Feb 2024 | 25m | Lugano (SUI) | 40° Meeting Internazionale Giovanile "Flavio Bustelli" |
3 - 4 Feb 2024 | 25m | Bratislava (SVK) | 321-štart 1. kolo |
4 Feb 2024 | 25m | Sarajevo (BIH) | 1. PLIVAČKI VUČKO - plivački miting u čast dana Olimpijade |
4 Feb 2024 | 25m | Azpeitia (ESP) | Teknifikazio Saria Alebin Maila |
4 Feb 2024 | 25m | Tartu (EST) | Uju ja jookse II etapp Tartu 2024 |
4 Feb 2024 | 50m | Dresden (GER) | Winterschwimmfest des Schwimmbezirkes Dresden |
4 Feb 2024 | 25m | Ragana (LAT) | Nemo kausa III posms |
4 Feb 2024 | 50m | Amersfoort (NED) | Limietwedstrijd LB 2024 deel 1 |
4 Feb 2024 | 25m | Tilburg (NED) | Nederlandse Zwemkampioenschappen WVNL deel 1 |
4 Feb 2024 | 25m | Tomar (POR) | 5º Torneio de Cadetes - Nadador Completo-Velocista |
4 Feb 2024 | 25m | Fiesch (SUI) | RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 2 |
4 Feb 2024 | 25m | Fiesch (SUI) | RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 2 |
2 - 3 Feb 2024 | 50m | Luanda (ANG) | 2o Meeting Internacional Cidade de Luanda -50 m |
2 - 3 Feb 2024 | 25m | Québec (CAN) | Intra club Universitaire 25 et 50 m |
2 - 3 Feb 2024 | 25m | Kaunas (LTU) | Kauno jaunuciu, jaunu, jaunimo "Snack king" plaukimo pirmenybes |
3 Feb 2024 | 25m | EL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT (ESP) | XVIè TROFEU MASTER CIUTAT DEL PRAT |
3 Feb 2024 | 25m | Maliaño (ESP) | CTO. DE INVIERNO JUNIOR-ABSOLUTO 2024 |
3 Feb 2024 | 25m | VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÈS (ESP) | GAP ETAPA-2 VILAFRANCA |
3 Feb 2024 | 25m | VITORIA-GASTEIZ (ESP) | CTO DE ALAVA INFANTIL-ALEVIN 2023-2024 |
3 Feb 2024 | 25m | Pärnu (EST) | Sõprade kohtumine 2024 |
3 Feb 2024 | 25m | Tallinn (EST) | Kolmeklubi võistlus III Etapp |
3 Feb 2024 | 25m | Tallinn (EST) | Laste Karikas I Etapp 2024 |
3 Feb 2024 | 50m | Dresden (GER) | STARKER AUGUST |
3 Feb 2024 | 50m | Kaunas (LTU) | PA Banga taurės I etapo plaukimo varžybos |
3 Feb 2024 | 25m | Arnhem (NED) | DSL Deel 1 |
3 Feb 2024 | 25m | Denekamp (NED) | Overijsselse Minioren Club Meet |
3 Feb 2024 | 25m | Veenendaal (NED) | Prov. Club Meet Utrecht |
3 Feb 2024 | 25m | Estremoz (POR) | Torneio de Cadetes e Infantis "Joana Escária" |
3 Feb 2024 | 25m | Ponte de Sor (POR) | XV Torneio de Natação "Cidade de Ponte Sor" |
2 Feb 2024 | 25m | Jūrmala (LAT) | Skolenu cempionats |
2 Feb 2024 | 25m | Valmiera (LAT) | Valmieras cempionats 1500m |
1 Feb 2024 | 50m | Luxembourg (LUX) | Championnats de Natation de la LASEL J.F. et J.G. Open 2023-2024 |
30 - 31 Jan 2024 | 25m | Klaipėda (LTU) | Klaipėdos miesto vaikų plaukimo žiemos pirmenybės |
14 - 28 Jan 2024 | 25m | Lietuva (LTU) | Lietuvos neakivaizdinės ilgų nuotolių plaukimo varžybos |
26 - 28 Jan 2024 | 25m | Oviedo (ESP) | V CAMPEONATO DE ASTURIAS DE INVIERNO |
26 - 28 Jan 2024 | 50m | Reykjavík (ISL) | Reykjavík International Games - Swim Meet 2024 |
26 - 28 Jan 2024 | 25m | Caldas da Rainha (POR) | OPEN Master Inverno / Campeonato Nacional Master Inverno |
27 - 28 Jan 2024 | 25m | Bergara Agorrosin (ESP) | Gipuzkoako Neguko Txapelketa Infantil Junior eta Absolutua |
27 - 28 Jan 2024 | 25m | Galdakao (ESP) | 2024 CTO. BIZKAIA JUN ABS INVIERNO |
27 - 28 Jan 2024 | 25m | Maliaño (ESP) | XXXII TROFEO INT. AYTO. CAMARGO ABSOLUTO |
27 - 28 Jan 2024 | 25m | VITORIA-GASTEIZ (ESP) | OPEN CTO ALAVA INVIERNO FEDERADO-MASTER |
27 - 28 Jan 2024 | 25m | TAVIRA (POR) | TORNEIO REGIONAL VELOCIDADE_INF_JUV_ABS |
27 - 28 Jan 2024 | 25m | Biel-Bienne (SUI) | Meeting Intervilles |
27 - 28 Jan 2024 | 25m | Le Mont-sur-Lausanne (SUI) | 19e Meeting du Mont - meetig COMPLET- |
28 Jan 2024 | 25m | Soignies (BEL) | éliminatoire du challenge Jules George |
28 Jan 2024 | 25m | Pont-Rouge (CAN) | Régionale 3 ANQCA 28 janvier 2024 |
28 Jan 2024 | 25m | Keila (EST) | Ujumisvõistlus "Kõik Meie Pardikesed" II etapp |
28 Jan 2024 | 25m | Gouda (NED) | Nationale Zwemcompetitie deel 3 |
28 Jan 2024 | 25m | Nederweert (NED) | Verenigingscompetitie deel 3 |
28 Jan 2024 | 25m | Stein (NED) | Competitie deel 3 Stein |
28 Jan 2024 | 25m | Benedita (POR) | Prova de Preparação de Categorias |
28 Jan 2024 | 50m | Coimbra (POR) | Taça de Fundo |
26 - 27 Jan 2024 | 50m | الرياض (KSA) | SSF-26-27 JAN 2024 -RIYADH-CHAMPIONSHIPS |
26 - 27 Jan 2024 | 25m | Liepaja (LAT) | Latvian U18 Championship |
27 Jan 2024 | 25m | Drummondville (CAN) | Coupe du Québec des maitres - Manche 4 |
27 Jan 2024 | 25m | Pont-Rouge (CAN) | Invitation Unik 27 janvier 2024 |
27 Jan 2024 | 25m | FUENTE ÁLAMO (ESP) | 4ª JORNADA DE LIGA PBA |
27 Jan 2024 | 25m | LLEIDA (ESP) | LLIGA PROVINCIAL LLEIDA 2023/2024 |
27 Jan 2024 | 25m | TARRAGONA (ESP) | VI T-Swim Master CN Tarraco |
27 Jan 2024 | 25m | Vallirana (ESP) | III Memorial Pol Martinez |
27 Jan 2024 | 25m | Tallinn (EST) | Audentese Spordiklubi karikas 2024 |
27 Jan 2024 | 25m | Tallinn (EST) | Eesti karikas lestaujumises 2024 2 etapp |
27 Jan 2024 | 25m | Tartu (EST) | Speedo Räimeralli I etapp 2024 |
27 Jan 2024 | 50m | Vilnius (LTU) | Vilnius Swim Cup 2024 |
27 Jan 2024 | 25m | Deventer (NED) | Competitie deel 3 2024 |
27 Jan 2024 | 25m | Kampen (NED) | Competitie #3 |
27 Jan 2024 | 25m | Lelystad (NED) | Nationale Zwem Competitie Deel 3 |
27 Jan 2024 | 25m | Alcobaça (POR) | Torneio de Técnicas Simultâneas de Cadetes |
27 Jan 2024 | 25m | Campo Maior (POR) | Torneio Nadador Completo CAD, INF, JUV e ABS |
27 Jan 2024 | 50m | Beograd (SRB) | Prvenstvo Srbije na 5000 m - Masters prvenstvo Srbije na 1500m |
27 Jan 2024 | 50m | Winterthur (SUI) | 2. Speed Night Winterthur |
25 Jan 2024 | 25m | Richmond (CAN) | Rapids Tigers and Toucans Time Trial |
24 Jan 2024 | 25m | Rezekne (LAT) | Rēzeknes BJSS "Kraula diena" |
23 Jan 2024 | 25m | Tallinn (EST) | Tallinna Koolinoorte Meistrivõistlused Ujumises - Finaal |
23 Jan 2024 | 25m | Katowice (POL) | Noworoczne Zawody Pływackie w Pałacu Młodzieży |
13 - 21 Jan 2024 | 25m | Maastricht (NED) | LWK 2024 |
19 - 21 Jan 2024 | 50m | Genève (SUI) | 57e CIG - Challenge International de Genève |
20 - 21 Jan 2024 | 25m | Côte Saint-Luc (CAN) | ANLSL Regional Meet 3 - Célébration du nouvelle an |
20 - 21 Jan 2024 | 25m | Nijverdal (NED) | Overijsselse B-Sprintkampioenschappen |
20 - 21 Jan 2024 | 25m | Vaassen (NED) | Gelderse B-Sprintkampioenschappen |
20 - 21 Jan 2024 | 50m | Zürich (SUI) | 42. Internationaler Hallenjugendtag |
21 Jan 2024 | 25m | Nieuwpoort (BEL) | lange afstand - longues distances |
21 Jan 2024 | 50m | Alkmaar (NED) | LB wedstrijd DAW - 1 |
21 Jan 2024 | 25m | Alphen a/d Rijn (NED) | JJS deel 3 |
21 Jan 2024 | 25m | Abrantes (POR) | 4º Torneio de Cadetes-Festival de Tecnicas Alternadas (Manha ) |
21 Jan 2024 | 50m | Coimbra (POR) | Taça Velocidade |
21 Jan 2024 | 25m | Lagoa (POR) | Torneio Regional de Velocidade _ Cadetes | Festival de Escolas de Natação |
19 - 20 Jan 2024 | 25m | Kaunas (LTU) | 2024 m. Kauno miesto vaikų žiemos "Snack King" plaukimo pirmenybės |
20 Jan 2024 | 25m | Dolbeau-Mistassini (CAN) | Invitation régionale Novice 2 |
20 Jan 2024 | 25m | Montréal-Nord, Qc (CAN) | Compétition Colégiale #4 - Marie-Victorin -Conférence Sud-Ouest |
20 Jan 2024 | 25m | PILAR DE LA HORADADA (ESP) | 3ª JORNADA DE LIGA MÁSTER |
20 Jan 2024 | 25m | VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÈS (ESP) | 4 JORNADA LLIGA CATALANA ALEVINA VILAFRANCA |
20 Jan 2024 | 25m | VITORIA-GATEIZ (ESP) | 4 JORNADA ESCOLAR DFA 23-24 |
20 Jan 2024 | 25m | Kohtla-Järve (EST) | Ida-Virumaa Ujumistähed - II etapp |
20 Jan 2024 | 25m | Wiltz (LUX) | mini et challenge de wiltz |
20 Jan 2024 | 50m | Gzira (MLT) | 4th Time Trial 2023/24 |
20 Jan 2024 | 25m | Abrantes (POR) | XXXI Taça Vale do Tejo |
20 Jan 2024 | 25m | Braga (POR) | XXV Torneio Natação SCB - Golfinho Sports 2024 |
20 Jan 2024 | 50m | Leskovac (SRB) | Dubocica Open - 2024 |
20 Jan 2024 | 25m | Liestal (SUI) | Clubmeisterschaft Schwimmclub Liestal 2024 |
19 Jan 2024 | 25m | Tallinn (EST) | Sile Silk 2024 Talvevõistlus |
19 Jan 2024 | 25m | Riga (LAT) | Delfina diena |
13 - 16 Jan 2024 | 25m | VITORIA-GASTEIZ (ESP) | XXXVI MEMORIAL JAVIER ALBERDI |
16 Jan 2024 | 25m | Tallinn (EST) | Tallinna Koolinoorte Meistrivõistlused Ujumises - Eelujumised |
13 - 14 Jan 2024 | 50m | Dresden (GER) | Stadtmeisterschaft der Kinder und Jugend |
13 - 14 Jan 2024 | 25m | Nijmegen (NED) | Gelderse Sprintkampioenschappen |
13 - 14 Jan 2024 | 25m | Veenendaal (NED) | Provinciale Kamp. 2024 |
13 - 14 Jan 2024 | 25m | Zwolle (NED) | Overijsselse Sprintkampioenschappen |
13 - 14 Jan 2024 | 25m | Ponte da Barca (POR) | Torneio Inverno ABSOLUTOS 2024 |
13 - 14 Jan 2024 | 25m | Vila Real (POR) | Torneio de Inverno |
13 - 14 Jan 2024 | 25m | Lugano (SUI) | 44° Meeting Internazionale del Ceresio 2024 |
14 Jan 2024 | 25m | 4053 - Embourg (BEL) | CHALLENGE DEMI-FOND 2024 |
14 Jan 2024 | 25m | Kortrijk (BEL) | KZK Clubkampioenschap 2024 |
14 Jan 2024 | 25m | Liège (BEL) | Eliminatoires Challenge Jules George |
14 Jan 2024 | 25m | Tremelo (BEL) | ZCT CVB 2024 |
14 Jan 2024 | 25m | Gijón (ESP) | XX OlyMaster 25 IV Memorial Ángeles Carvajal "La Nena" |
14 Jan 2024 | 25m | Pétange (LUX) | Journée de l´Amitié |
14 Jan 2024 | 25m | Кемерово (RUS) | первенство СК Южный Январьский старт |
13 Jan 2024 | 25m | Heist Op Den Berg (BEL) | Nieuwjaarswedstrijd2024 |
13 Jan 2024 | 25m | LORCA (ESP) | 2ª JORNADA DE LIGA INFANTIL-JUNIOR-ABSOLUTO |
13 Jan 2024 | 25m | sant sadurni d'anoia (ESP) | ll4 benjami i prebenjami sant sadurni |
13 Jan 2024 | 25m | Kohtla-Järve (EST) | Aastaalguse Mitmevõistlus Ujumises |
13 Jan 2024 | 25m | Suure-Jaani (EST) | Toivo Grosbergi mälestusvõistlus ujumises - Sakalamaa Angerjas I etapp |
13 Jan 2024 | 50m | Tallinn (EST) | KUK kontrollvõistlus |
13 Jan 2024 | 50m | Kaunas (LTU) | SWIM NIGHT STAR - 2024 |
13 Jan 2024 | 25m | Leusden (NED) | Jobs Haaien Challenge deel 2 |
13 Jan 2024 | 25m | Odemira (POR) | Torneio Regional de Velocidade e Preparação |
12 Jan 2024 | 25m | Riga (LAT) | Garais krauls |
11 Jan 2024 | 25m | Ķekava (LAT) | ĶNSS KONTROLNORMATĪVU SACENSĪBAS, Daudzcīņa III.posms |