Date |
Course |
City |
Name |
19 - 21 Jul 2024 | 50m | Pazardzhik (BUL) | Bulgarian Swimming Championship (13-14 YO) - LC '24 |
19 - 21 Jul 2024 | 50m | Setúbal (POR) | Campeonato Nacional de Infantis |
20 Jul 2024 | OW | Viana do Castelo (POR) | Campeonato Nacional Masters - 2.5km - OPEN |
20 Jul 2024 | OW | Viana do Castelo (POR) | OPEN de Portugal e Campeonato Nacional de 5km - Verão |
12 - 14 Jul 2024 | 50m | Sandanski (BUL) | Bulgarian Swimming Championship (11-12 YO) - LC'24 |
12 - 14 Jul 2024 | 50m | Oeiras (POR) | Campeonato Nacional de Juvenis, Juniores e Seniores |
11 - 13 Jul 2024 | 25m | Kohtla-Jarve (EST) | Eesti Luhiraja Meistrivoistlused |
12 - 13 Jul 2024 | 50m | Vilnius (LTU) | LIETUVOS AMŽIAUS GRUPIŲ VASAROS PIRMENYBĖS |
8 - 9 Jul 2024 | OW | Sempachersee (SUI) | International Open Water Race Days Switzerland |
4 - 7 Jul 2024 | 50m | São João da Madeira (POR) | XXV Campeonato Nacional Masters Verão / OPEN Masters Verão |
6 Jul 2024 | 25m | Stara Zagora (BUL) | 4th Swimming Tornament "Blue Summer"24 |
6 Jul 2024 | 25m | Lelystad (NED) | Clubkampioenschap 2024 |
27 - 30 Jun 2024 | 50m | Sofia (BUL) | Bulgarian Swimming Championships LC '24 (15-17, 13+) |
28 - 30 Jun 2024 | 25m | Reykjanesbær (ISL) | Aldursflokkameistaramótið í sundi - AMÍ 2024 |
28 - 30 Jun 2024 | 25m | Horta (POR) | Campeonato Regional ABS 2024 |
28 - 30 Jun 2024 | 50m | Aarau (SUI) | Regionale Sommermeisterschaften RZW 2024 |
29 - 30 Jun 2024 | 50m | Luanda (ANG) | Campeonato Nacional de Categorias II - LC - 2023-2024 |
29 - 30 Jun 2024 | 50m | Banja Luka (BIH) | 14. MPM "BORAC haloo GRAND CHALLENGE 2024" |
29 - 30 Jun 2024 | 25m | Galdakao (ESP) | Campeonato EH infantil de verano 23-24 |
29 - 30 Jun 2024 | 50m | MURCIA (ESP) | CAMPEONATO REGIONAL DE VERANO 2024 |
29 - 30 Jun 2024 | 25m | Skopje (MKD) | NACIONALNO PRVENSTVO NA MAKEDONIJA_2024 |
29 - 30 Jun 2024 | 25m | Lousã (POR) | TOREGRI III |
29 - 30 Jun 2024 | 25m | Santa Marta de Penaguião (POR) | Campeonatos Regionais de Verão da ARNN |
29 - 30 Jun 2024 | 50m | Vila Franca de Xira (POR) | Campeonato Nacional de Verão de Natação Adaptada |
29 - 30 Jun 2024 | 50m | Kreuzlingen (SUI) | ROS Nachwuchsmeisterschaft Sommer 2024 |
29 - 30 Jun 2024 | 50m | Vevey (SUI) | Meeting du Lac 2024 |
25 - 29 Jun 2024 | 50m | Montréal (CAN) | Championnat québécois Arena 2024 |
28 - 29 Jun 2024 | OW | BARCELONA (ESP) | OPEN WATER SWIMMING CUP 2024 - LEG 3 |
28 - 29 Jun 2024 | 50m | Riga (LAT) | Rigas jaunatnes meistarsacikstes |
29 Jun 2024 | 25m | 7000 Mons (BEL) | Arena Sprint |
29 Jun 2024 | 25m | Avilés (ESP) | II TROFEO FIN DE TEMPORADA |
29 Jun 2024 | OW | Barcelona (ESP) | 96a Travessia Nedant al Port de Barcelona - IX Copa España Aguas Abiertas (7a Et.) |
29 Jun 2024 | 50m | Gijón (ESP) | XX OLY MASTER "NADADOR COMPLETO" |
27 - 28 Jun 2024 | 25m | Klaipėda (LTU) | 2024 m. Klaipėdos miesto amžiaus grupių vasaros plaukimo pirmenybės |
28 Jun 2024 | 25m | Keila (EST) | Arena Keila Cup XXIII |
26 Jun 2024 | 50m | Kaunas (LTU) | Kaunas Grand Prix |
21 - 23 Jun 2024 | 50m | Montréal (CAN) | L'International SAMAK 2024 |
21 - 23 Jun 2024 | 50m | Coimbra (POR) | Campeonato Interdistrital de Juvenis, Juniores, Seniores e Absolutos |
21 - 23 Jun 2024 | 25m | Ponte da Barca (POR) | CAMPEONATO REGIONAL INF, JUV, JUN e SEN 2024 |
21 - 23 Jun 2024 | 50m | Poprad (SVK) | Majstrovstvá SR starších žiakov |
22 - 23 Jun 2024 | 50m | Mol (BEL) | GP Gerard Boets |
22 - 23 Jun 2024 | 50m | Varna (BUL) | 3rd Varna International Masters Swimming Championship '24 |
22 - 23 Jun 2024 | 25m | Oviedo (ESP) | V CAMPEONATO DE ASTURIAS ALEVIN DE VERANO |
22 - 23 Jun 2024 | 25m | Tolosa (ESP) | Campeonato EH alevin de verano 23-24 |
22 - 23 Jun 2024 | 50m | Hengelo (NED) | Overijsselse B- Kampioenschappen Lange Baan |
22 - 23 Jun 2024 | 25m | Zutphen (NED) | Gelderse B-Kampioenschappen |
22 - 23 Jun 2024 | 25m | Santa Marta de Penaguiao (POR) | VIIº Torneio Master do Douro Vinhateiro - Patrimonio Mundial |
22 - 23 Jun 2024 | 50m | Winterthur (SUI) | RZO: Regionale Sommermeisterschaften 2024 |
23 Jun 2024 | 25m | Meise (BEL) | CVB ALZV |
23 Jun 2024 | 25m | Almeirim (POR) | XVI Torneio de Natacao "Cidade de Almeirim" |
23 Jun 2024 | 50m | Évora (POR) | 45º Torneio de S. João |
23 Jun 2024 | 25m | Petit-Lancy (SUI) | RSR: Finale Régionale Futura |
20 - 22 Jun 2024 | 25m | Valmiera (LAT) | Latvian Short Course Championship (25m) |
20 - 22 Jun 2024 | 50m | Kaunas (LTU) | Lietuvos jaunių plaukimo čempionatas |
21 - 22 Jun 2024 | 50m | Montréal (CAN) | International SAMAK 2024_Développement 12 ans et moins |
22 Jun 2024 | 50m | Tamworth (AUS) | THE LIONS CUP 2024 |
22 Jun 2024 | 50m | Aalst (BEL) | AST Midsummer 4 Masters |
22 Jun 2024 | 50m | Aalst (BEL) | AST Midzomertest 2024 |
22 Jun 2024 | 25m | Gemeentelijk zwembad - De Mott (BEL) | SCZ Gouden Eend 2024 |
22 Jun 2024 | 50m | TREBINJE (BIH) | TREBIŠNJICA KUP |
22 Jun 2024 | 25m | Pärnu (EST) | EUL Noortesarja III etapp |
22 Jun 2024 | 50m | Krusevac (SRB) | Vidovdanski Kup - 2024 |
22 Jun 2024 | 50m | Novi Sad (SRB) | Letnje prvenstvo Vojvodine za mladje pionire , pionire i kadete 2024 |
22 Jun 2024 | 25m | La Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | RSR: Finale Régionale Kids-Ligue |
22 Jun 2024 | 50m | Langenthal (SUI) | 20. Holiday Trophy 2024 / RZW Futura Final |
22 Jun 2024 | 50m | Tesserete (SUI) | 6° Meeting Capriaschese di nuoto |
20 Jun 2024 | 25m | Valmiera (LAT) | Latvijas MT-3 vecuma izglītojamo čempionāts |
14 - 16 Jun 2024 | 50m | Lausanne (SUI) | RSR: Championnats Romands Eté |
14 - 16 Jun 2024 | 50m | Štúrovo (SVK) | Majstrovstvá SR mladších žiakov |
15 - 16 Jun 2024 | 50m | Kortrijk (BEL) | BK-CB Masters 2024 50m |
15 - 16 Jun 2024 | 25m | Getxo (ESP) | 2024-CTO. BIZKAIA ALEV-INF |
15 - 16 Jun 2024 | 50m | MURCIA (ESP) | XIV CAMPEONATO REGIONAL PROMESAS |
15 - 16 Jun 2024 | 25m | Tolosa (ESP) | Gipuzkoako Infantilen eta Adinen artekoen Udako Txapelketa 2024 |
15 - 16 Jun 2024 | 50m | Hafnarfjörður (ISL) | SMÍ - Sumarmeistaramót Íslands 2024 |
15 - 16 Jun 2024 | 25m | Coimbra (POR) | Torneio Nadador Completo Juvenis, Juniores e Seniores |
15 - 16 Jun 2024 | 25m | LAGOS (POR) | TORREGRI III_TORNEIO TECNICAS COMBINADAS |
15 - 16 Jun 2024 | 25m | Óbidos (POR) | Taça ANDL "João da Silva Abreu" - CDClubes 2024 |
15 - 16 Jun 2024 | 50m | Rio Maior (POR) | Torneio Inter-Regional Especialista |
15 - 16 Jun 2024 | 25m | Vinhais (POR) | Torregri III e Festival Aquático - Vinhais a Nadar |
15 - 16 Jun 2024 | 50m | Санкт-Петербург (RUS) | Открытый Петербург 2024 |
16 Jun 2024 | 50m | Luxembourg - Merl (LUX) | International Swim Cup |
16 Jun 2024 | 25m | Elvas (POR) | XLI Meeting Internacional de Natação "Cidade de Elvas" |
14 - 15 Jun 2024 | 50m | Alytus (LTU) | Lietuvos jaunučių plaukimo čempiontas |
15 Jun 2024 | 50m | Luanda (ANG) | Taça de Angola 2024 | Taça BFA |
15 Jun 2024 | 50m | Varna (BUL) | Lucky Hunt '24 |
15 Jun 2024 | 25m | Montmagny (CAN) | Intra-Club printemps 2024 |
15 Jun 2024 | 25m | Cabrera de Mar (ESP) | TROFEU "FI DE CURS" |
15 Jun 2024 | 50m | Gijón (ESP) | IX OPEN DE VERANO CNSO |
15 Jun 2024 | 25m | Maliaño (ESP) | CTO. DE VERANO INFANTIL. XI TROFEO BANSANDER |
15 Jun 2024 | 25m | Navia (ESP) | XV MEMORIAL JUAN VICENTE GONZÁLEZ |
15 Jun 2024 | 25m | VITORIA-GASTEIZ (ESP) | CTO DE ALAVA ALEVIN INFANTIL VERANO 2024 |
15 Jun 2024 | 25m | Klaipėda (LTU) | Vilties Plaukimas 2024 |
15 Jun 2024 | 25m | Luxembourg (LUX) | Challenge Poseidon n°3 |
15 Jun 2024 | OW | Bodegraven (NED) | Open Water Bodegraven 2024 |
15 Jun 2024 | 25m | Castelo de Vide (POR) | III Torregri de Cadetes |
15 Jun 2024 | 25m | Castelo de Vide (POR) | XXII Jogos do Alto Alentejo / III Festival Aquático ANICentro |
15 Jun 2024 | 50m | Valjevo (SRB) | PETNICA KUP 2024 |
13 Jun 2024 | 25m | Jelgava (LAT) | JSPS sezonas nosleguma sacensibas |
13 Jun 2024 | 25m | Katowice (POL) | Pływacki Dzień Dziecka w Pałacu Młodzieży |
12 Jun 2024 | 50m | Dresden (GER) | "Letzte Chance" |
11 Jun 2024 | 25m | Кемерово (RUS) | Городские соревнования по плаванию "Юниор" 11.06.2024 |
10 Jun 2024 | 25m | Vila Real (POR) | XIX Torneio Cidade de Vila Real |
7 - 9 Jun 2024 | 50m | Banja Luka (BIH) | Prvenstvo Bosne i Hercegovine za 2024. godinu |
7 - 9 Jun 2024 | 50m | Varna (BUL) | Black Sea Cup '24 |
7 - 9 Jun 2024 | 25m | Montréal (CAN) | Coupe des régions Été 2024 - ANBM - ANLSL - ANMLLL |
7 - 9 Jun 2024 | 25m | Québec (CAN) | Coupe des régions ANSLSJCC et ANQCA printemps 2024 |
7 - 9 Jun 2024 | 50m | Chiasso (SUI) | 53° Meeting internazionale giovanile di Chiasso |
7 - 9 Jun 2024 | 50m | Šamorín (SVK) | Majstrovstvá SR open a juniorov |
8 - 9 Jun 2024 | 50m | Luanda (ANG) | Campeonato Nacional de Categorias I - LC - 2023-2024 |
8 - 9 Jun 2024 | 25m | Gatineau (CAN) | Coupe des régions Outaouais/Abitibi |
8 - 9 Jun 2024 | 50m | MURCIA (ESP) | XXXVIII TROFEO DE NATACIÓN CIUDAD DE MURCIA |
8 - 9 Jun 2024 | 25m | Vaassen (NED) | Minioren Finales Gelderland |
8 - 9 Jun 2024 | 25m | Venlo (NED) | RMF 2024 |
8 - 9 Jun 2024 | 25m | Zwolle (NED) | Minioren Finales Overijssel |
8 - 9 Jun 2024 | 50m | Loule (POR) | Algarve Open de Masters Verão |
8 - 9 Jun 2024 | 50m | Romanshorn (SUI) | ROS Meisterschaft |
9 Jun 2024 | 25m | St-Hubert (CAN) | Intra-Club 5 |
9 Jun 2024 | 50m | MURCIA (ESP) | XXXVIII TROFEO DE NATACIÓN CIUDAD DE MURCIA MÁSTER |
9 Jun 2024 | 25m | Luxembourg (LUX) | Swim Trophy by Sharks - 3ème étape |
9 Jun 2024 | 25m | Cantanhede (POR) | VIII Torneio de Natação "Joaquim Padilha" |
7 - 8 Jun 2024 | 25m | Rezekne (LAT) | Rēzeknes čempionāts 2024 - LK 8.posms |
8 Jun 2024 | 25m | Plovdiv (BUL) | 10Th Swimming Tournament - Mladost '24 |
8 Jun 2024 | 25m | Chambly (CAN) | Intra-Club la finale ultime BLUE |
8 Jun 2024 | 25m | Chambly (CAN) | Intra-Club L'ultime finale |
8 Jun 2024 | 25m | Getxo (ESP) | IV JOSE LUIS CEPEDA ABIADURA SARIA 2024 |
8 Jun 2024 | 25m | Oviedo (ESP) | XX TROFEO CTD |
8 Jun 2024 | 25m | VITORIA-GASTEIZ (ESP) | XL Memorial Nuria Sanchiz |
8 Jun 2024 | 25m | Tallinn (EST) | Kalevi Ujumiskooli Hooajalõpuvõistlus ujumiskursustele |
8 Jun 2024 | 25m | Tallinn (EST) | Kalevi Ujumiskooli Hooajalõpuvõistlus spordirühmadele |
8 Jun 2024 | 50m | Tartu (EST) | Eesti masters-ujumise meistrivõistlused LC |
8 Jun 2024 | 25m | Cantanhede (POR) | XI Torneio de Natação "Cidade de Cantanhede" |
8 Jun 2024 | 25m | Cossonay-Ville (SUI) | Meeting Masters La Venoge |
8 Jun 2024 | 50m | Suhr (SUI) | Huber Mehrkampf-Cup 2024 |
6 - 7 Jun 2024 | 25m | Klaipėda (LTU) | Tarptautinės plaukimo varžybos "Klaipėda 2024" |
6 - 7 Jun 2024 | 25m | Šiauliai (LTU) | Atviras Šiaulių miesto plaukimo čempionatas |
7 Jun 2024 | 25m | Liepaja (LAT) | Rekordista diena |
4 Jun 2024 | 25m | Liepaja (LAT) | MT3Kurzeme |
3 Jun 2024 | 25m | Sigulda (LAT) | Siguldas rekords 2024 |
25 May - 2 Jun 2024 | 50m | Hengelo (NED) | Overijsselse Kampioenschappen Lange Baan |
25 May - 2 Jun 2024 | 50m | Nijmegen (NED) | Gelderse Kampioenschappen Lange Baan |
31 May - 2 Jun 2024 | 25m | Akranes (ISL) | VIT-HIT leikarnir 2024 |
31 May - 2 Jun 2024 | 50m | Beograd (SRB) | Otvoreno prvenstvo Srbije |
31 May - 2 Jun 2024 | 50m | Beograd (SRB) | Letnje pojedinačno i ekipno otvoreno masters prvenstvo Srbije |
31 May - 2 Jun 2024 | 50m | Basel (SUI) | Internationaler Basler Cup |
1 - 2 Jun 2024 | 50m | Andorra la Vella (AND) | IV Open Andbank Andorra |
1 - 2 Jun 2024 | 25m | Comines (BEL) | Coupe du Hainaut |
1 - 2 Jun 2024 | 50m | Banjaluka (BIH) | Prvenstvo Republike Srpske |
1 - 2 Jun 2024 | 50m | Sofia (BUL) | Zlatoperki '24 |
1 - 2 Jun 2024 | 25m | Quebec (CAN) | Finale Régional ANQCA 2024 |
1 - 2 Jun 2024 | 25m | Saint-Laurent (CAN) | Finale Regionale ANLSL 2024 |
1 - 2 Jun 2024 | 50m | DONOSTIA (ESP) | VII Gipuzkoako Open Saria 23 24 Denboraldia |
1 - 2 Jun 2024 | 25m | Getxo (ESP) | TROFEO GETXO BENJAMIN Y ALEVIN 2024 |
1 - 2 Jun 2024 | 50m | Gijón (ESP) | XVI TROFEO SUPERACIÓN R.G.C.C |
1 - 2 Jun 2024 | 25m | Maliaño (ESP) | CAMPEONATO CANTABRIA DE VERANO 2024 |
1 - 2 Jun 2024 | 25m | Valmiera (LAT) | XXVII Second Breath |
1 - 2 Jun 2024 | 50m | Amersfoort (NED) | PK lange baan 2024 Utrecht 2e weekend |
1 - 2 Jun 2024 | 25m | Caldas da Rainha (POR) | 3º Torregri + Torneio Nadador Completo de Cadetes |
1 - 2 Jun 2024 | 50m | Loulé (POR) | Prova de Preparação PL |
1 - 2 Jun 2024 | 50m | Bellinzona (SUI) | 53. Meeting Internazionale del Castello |
1 - 2 Jun 2024 | 50m | Morges (SUI) | 37ème Meeting de la Côte |
1 - 2 Jun 2024 | 25m | Bratislava (SVK) | Orca Children Cup 2024 1.kolo |
2 Jun 2024 | 25m | Arendonk (BEL) | AZV |
2 Jun 2024 | 25m | De Sprink (BEL) | GP Guy Coolen 2024 |
2 Jun 2024 | 25m | CD SEK Catalunya (ESP) | Copa Catalana Aleví Grup F |
2 Jun 2024 | 25m | Manresa (ESP) | Copa Alevin Grup B - CN Manresa |
2 Jun 2024 | 50m | MURCIA (ESP) | TT-06-2024 |
2 Jun 2024 | 25m | Vallirana (ESP) | COPA CATALANA ALEVÍ GRUP E |
2 Jun 2024 | 25m | Keila (EST) | Lotte Cup |
2 Jun 2024 | 25m | Tallinn (EST) | Orca Splash |
2 Jun 2024 | 50m | Dresden (GER) | 11. Erich Kästner Schwimmfest |
2 Jun 2024 | 50m | Den Haag (NED) | WVNL Lange baan wedstrijden deel 2 |
2 Jun 2024 | 25m | Coruche (POR) | 9º TORNEIO CADETES - TORREGRI 3 - 2 SESSÕES POLITICA DESPORTIVA |
2 Jun 2024 | 25m | Fundão (POR) | X Meeting de Natação do Fundão |
1 Jun 2024 | 25m | De Sprink (BEL) | Candy Cup 2 |
1 Jun 2024 | 25m | Montreal (CAN) | DERNIÈRE COMPÉTITION DE L’ANNÉE À CASO |
1 Jun 2024 | 25m | Sept-Îles (CAN) | Quatrième Régionale Sept-Îles |
1 Jun 2024 | 25m | BARCELONA (ESP) | COPA CATALANA INFANTIL - GRUP C |
1 Jun 2024 | 50m | Barcelona (ESP) | III TROFEU JIMENEDRI - C.N. Barcelona |
1 Jun 2024 | 50m | Reus (ESP) | 2024_COPA INFANTIL B |
1 Jun 2024 | 50m | SANTA ANA (ESP) | VIII CAMPEONATO REGIONAL MÁSTER DE VERANO |
1 Jun 2024 | 50m | Santa Perpètua de Mogoda (ESP) | III Torneig Màsters Inside CN Santa Perpètua |
1 Jun 2024 | 25m | SEK Catalunya (ESP) | Copa Catalana Infantil Grup E |
1 Jun 2024 | 25m | Sitges (ESP) | Copa Alevina Grup C |
1 Jun 2024 | 25m | Keila (EST) | Turbo Junior Keila Cup X |
1 Jun 2024 | 25m | Kohtla-Järve (EST) | Vetesellist Vahumeistriks |
1 Jun 2024 | 50m | Dresden (GER) | 19. Knirpsenschwimmfest |
1 Jun 2024 | 25m | Riga (LAT) | II Daugavas kauss |
1 Jun 2024 | 50m | Gzira (MLT) | 8th Time Trial 2022/23 |
1 Jun 2024 | 25m | Somewhere (NZL) | Test Meet Splash |
1 Jun 2024 | 25m | Viana do Castelo (POR) | TORNEIO TÉCNICAS SIMULTÂNEAS 2024 |
1 Jun 2024 | 25m | Bern (SUI) | RZW: Kidsliga - 3. Teil - Vormittag |
1 Jun 2024 | 25m | Bern (SUI) | RZW: Kidsliga - 3. Teil - Nachmittag |
1 Jun 2024 | 25m | Bern (SUI) | Futura 3. Edition RZW STL |
1 Jun 2024 | 25m | Buchs (SUI) | 2. Speed-Night-Bux-2024 |
1 Jun 2024 | 50m | Bulle (SUI) | 3e Meeting Jack Kaeser (+ Masters) |
1 Jun 2024 | 25m | Dolný Kubín (SVK) | Slovenský pohár plaveckých nádejí |
30 - 31 May 2024 | 25m | Mastaiciai (LTU) | Kauno r. sporto mokyklos pavasario pirmenybes |
30 - 31 May 2024 | 25m | Palanga (LTU) | Palangos miesto vasaros plaukimo čempionatas |
31 May 2024 | 25m | Pärnu (EST) | Pärnu Spordikooli Esivõistlus 2024 |
31 May 2024 | 25m | Riga (LAT) | Sezonas nosleguma sacensibas |
31 May 2024 | 25m | Valmiera (LAT) | Vasaras sacensibas |
31 May 2024 | 25m | Valmiera (LAT) | Vidzemes MT-3 kvalifikacijas sacensibas |
31 May 2024 | 25m | Šiauliai (LTU) | Šiaulių plaukimo centro „Delfinas“ vaikų plaukimo pirmenybės, skirtos tarptautinei vaikų gy |
28 - 29 May 2024 | 25m | Прокопьевск (RUS) | Первенство города по плаванию 28-29 мая 2024 |
23 - 26 May 2024 | 50m | RIYADH (KSA) | KINGDOM CHAMPIONNCHIP MAY 2024 |
24 - 26 May 2024 | 50m | Burgas (BUL) | Grand Prix Burgas'24 |
25 - 26 May 2024 | 50m | Luanda (ANG) | 3º Campeonato Provincial por Categorias 50m 2024 |
25 - 26 May 2024 | 25m | Meulebeke (BEL) | 44st 200m van Tielt |
25 - 26 May 2024 | 50m | Banja Luka (BIH) | Banja Luka Masters |
25 - 26 May 2024 | 50m | Banjaluka (BIH) | Banja Luka Open |
25 - 26 May 2024 | 25m | Granby (CAN) | Mini-Coupe LLOU 2024 |
25 - 26 May 2024 | 25m | Mont-Tremblant (CAN) | Mini-Coupe CNMT 2024 |
25 - 26 May 2024 | 25m | Québec (CAN) | Mini-Coupe Qc 2024 |
25 - 26 May 2024 | 50m | ZARAGOZA (SAG) (ESP) | XXXVI TROFEO SAN AGUSTIN 23-24 |
25 - 26 May 2024 | 50m | Dresden (GER) | Kinder- und Jugendspiele der Stadt Dresden im Sportschwimmen (mit Wertung Sachsen Kinder-Pokal) |
25 - 26 May 2024 | 50m | Vilnius (LTU) | Vilniaus miesto taurės varžybos |
25 - 26 May 2024 | 50m | Amersfoort (NED) | PK lange baan 2024 Utrecht |
25 - 26 May 2024 | 25m | LAGOS (POR) | Campeonatos de Regionais de Clubes Inf e Abs |
25 - 26 May 2024 | 50m | Renens (SUI) | 52ème Meeting de la ville de Renens -COMPLET- |
25 - 26 May 2024 | 50m | Winterthur (SUI) | 52. Internationales Eulach-Meeting |
26 May 2024 | 25m | Leuven (BEL) | Belgisch Kampioenschap G zwemmen |
26 May 2024 | 25m | Liège (BEL) | Challenge Ethias des débutants - District LNL - 1er Challenge - 5ème manche |
26 May 2024 | 25m | Tremelo (BEL) | ZCT Lenteprijs 2024 |
26 May 2024 | 25m | Gijón (ESP) | COPA DE ASTURIAS MASTER 2024 |
26 May 2024 | 50m | Manresa (ESP) | Trofeu CN Manresa |
26 May 2024 | 25m | Incukalns (LAT) | Nemo kausa VI posms |
26 May 2024 | 25m | Riga (LAT) | Olimpiskais peldējums |
26 May 2024 | 25m | Tilburg (NED) | Zuid Competitie, Sprint 2 |
26 May 2024 | 25m | Coimbra (POR) | Campeonato Regional de Natação Adaptada - ANC 2023-2024 |
26 May 2024 | 25m | Petit-Lancy (SUI) | RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 3 |
26 May 2024 | 25m | Solothurn (SUI) | Futura 3. Edition RZW |
24 - 25 May 2024 | 50m | Québec (CAN) | Invitation pour les clubs UL et ULAVAL |
25 May 2024 | 25m | Pont-Rouge (CAN) | Intra club unik |
25 May 2024 | 25m | FUENTE ÁLAMO (ESP) | 8ª JORNADA DE LIGA PBA |
25 May 2024 | 25m | Galdakao (ESP) | Juegos Escolares de Euskadi 2024 |
25 May 2024 | 50m | Getxo (ESP) | TROFEO BIZKAIA PRIMAVERA 24 |
25 May 2024 | 50m | Girona (ESP) | Trofeu Ciutat de Girona 2024 - V Memorial Lluis Masberenguer |
25 May 2024 | 25m | Tàrrega (ESP) | XIè Trofeu Ciutat de Tàrrega |
25 May 2024 | 25m | Maardu (EST) | Lestaujumise Eesti karika 4 etapp Maardu |
25 May 2024 | 25m | Tallinn (EST) | Kolmeklubi voistlus V Etapp |
25 May 2024 | 25m | Tallinn (EST) | Laste Karikas III Etapp 2024 |
25 May 2024 | 25m | Ķekava (LAT) | Pierīgas MT-3 kvalifikācijas sacensības |
25 May 2024 | 25m | Ķekava (LAT) | ĶNSS Mācību gada noslēguma sacensības |
25 May 2024 | 50m | Riga (LAT) | Rigas MT-3 kvalifikacijas sacensibas |
25 May 2024 | 25m | Condeixa (POR) | VI Torneio Natação de Conímbriga |
25 May 2024 | 25m | Portalegre (POR) | Meeting Cidade de Portalegre |
25 May 2024 | 50m | Niš (SRB) | XXI Trofej Cara Konstantina - 2024 |
25 May 2024 | 25m | Genève (SUI) | RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 3 |
25 May 2024 | 25m | Gossau (SUI) | Futura 3. Edition |
25 May 2024 | 50m | Mendrisio (SUI) | Campionati Ticinesi e Regionali di Categoria di Mezzofondo 2024 |
25 May 2024 | 50m | Mendrisio (SUI) | 47° Meeting Trofeo Città di Mendrisio |
25 May 2024 | 25m | Bratislava (SVK) | Pohár všestrannosti 1. kolo |
24 May 2024 | 25m | chibougamau (CAN) | intra-club CNCC 2024 |
24 May 2024 | 25m | Kaunas (LTU) | Kauno m. jaunuciu, jauniu, jaunimo "Snack King" plaukimo pavasario pirmenybes |
24 May 2024 | 50m | Klaipėda (LTU) | 2024 m Klaipėdos miesto jaunučių - jaunių plaukimo čempionatas |
23 May 2024 | 25m | Tallinn (EST) | Lõbus Delfiin 2024 |
23 May 2024 | 25m | Liepaja (LAT) | LOC sezonas nosleguma sacensibas |
21 May 2024 | 25m | Keila (EST) | Keila Swimclubi "Maikuu stardid" |
20 May 2024 | 50m | MOUSCRON (BEL) | GRAND PRIX 2024 |
17 - 19 May 2024 | 50m | Sandanski (BUL) | 3rd International Swimming Cup Sandanski '24 |
17 - 19 May 2024 | 50m | Gijón (ESP) | XXXVII Trofeo Internacional Villa De Gijón |
18 - 19 May 2024 | 25m | 4053 - Embourg (BEL) | Euromeeting 2024 |
18 - 19 May 2024 | 25m | Caldas da Rainha (POR) | Tor. Fundo Inf/Juv +TTCombinadas Cad. |
18 - 19 May 2024 | 25m | Cantanhede (POR) | Torneio Regional Fundo Infantis e Juvenis |
18 - 19 May 2024 | 25m | Mirandela (POR) | Torneio Regional de Fundo Cad., Inf., Juv. e P.P Abs. |
18 - 19 May 2024 | 25m | Ponte da Barca (POR) | Torneio ANMinho 2024 |
18 - 19 May 2024 | 25m | Setúbal (POR) | Torneio de Fundo de Infantis e Juvenis |
18 - 19 May 2024 | 25m | Torres Novas (POR) | Torneio Interregional de Fundo INF e JUV |
18 - 19 May 2024 | 50m | Beograd (SRB) | Trofej Beograda 2024 |
19 May 2024 | 25m | Getxo (ESP) | JUEGOS ESCOLARES DE BIZKAIA / BIZKAIKO ESKOLARTEKO JOKOAK 2024 |
19 May 2024 | 25m | ORDIZIA (ESP) | Gipuzkoako Txapelketa Eskolarra Igerilari Osoa 2024 |
19 May 2024 | 25m | Keila (EST) | Ujumisvõistlus "Kõik Meie Pardikesed" finaal |
19 May 2024 | 25m | Petit-Lancy (SUI) | Championnats Suisse des Clubs - Ligue régionale C |
16 - 18 May 2024 | 50m | Tallinn (EST) | Eesti Juunioride ja Noorte Meistrivõistlused Ujumises |
16 - 18 May 2024 | 50m | Dammam (KSA) | Women's Kingdom Championship May 2024 |
17 - 18 May 2024 | 25m | Jūrmala (LAT) | Meduzas Kauss / Latvijas Kausa izcinas VII posms |
17 - 18 May 2024 | 50m | Alytus (LTU) | Lietuvos vaikų plaukimo čempionatas |
18 May 2024 | 25m | Herentals (BEL) | ShaRK MFB2024 - 13e Memorial Fons Brydenbach |
18 May 2024 | 50m | GIRNONA (ESP) | XV TROFEU NATACIÓ MÀSTER DE GIRONA |
18 May 2024 | 25m | LLORET DE MAR (ESP) | XV Trofeu Lloret de Mar 2024 (Memorial Sensei Fusano) |
18 May 2024 | 25m | SAN JORGE, MOLINA DE SEGURA (ESP) | 5ª JORNADA DE LIGA INFANTIL-JUNIOR-ABSOLUTO |
18 May 2024 | 50m | Riga (LAT) | Bernu un jauniesu sacensibas |
18 May 2024 | 50m | Kaunas (LTU) | XXXIX SELL STUDENT GAMES - SWIMMING |
18 May 2024 | 25m | Grândola (POR) | Torneio Regional de Fundo e Nadador Completo |
18 May 2024 | 50m | Beograd (SRB) | Mala liga Beograda letnja 2024 |
18 May 2024 | 25m | Petit-Lancy (SUI) | RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 3 |
18 May 2024 | 50m | Banská Bystrica (SVK) | Jarné M-SSO „B“, „A“, „J“, „S“ - 2.kolo |
18 May 2024 | 50m | Poprad (SVK) | Jarné M-VSO „B“, „A“, „J“, „S“ - 2.kolo |
18 May 2024 | 50m | Štúrovo (SVK) | Jarné M-ZSO „B“, „A“, „J“, „S“ - 2.kolo |
17 May 2024 | 50m | Kaunas (LTU) | „Žalgirio“ plaukimo akademijos kontrolinės varžybos |
16 May 2024 | 25m | Jelgava (LAT) | Zemgales regiona atlases sacensibas MT3 grupu vecumu izglitojamajiem |
10 - 12 May 2024 | 50m | Sandanski (BUL) | 8ht Swimming Tournament Spartak '24 |
10 - 12 May 2024 | 50m | Schaffhausen (SUI) | 9. Internationales Rheinfallmeeting |
11 - 12 May 2024 | 50m | Charleroi (BEL) | Ethias Swimming Trophy 2024 |
11 - 12 May 2024 | 50m | Gijón (ESP) | X TROFEO PRIMAVERA |
11 - 12 May 2024 | 50m | Kaunas (LTU) | Atviras Lietuvos meistrų plaukimo čempionatas |
11 - 12 May 2024 | 50m | Vilnius (LTU) | Atviras Sostinės SC jaunių-jaunučių čempionatas |
11 - 12 May 2024 | 50m | Tenero (SUI) | 51° Meeting Internazionale del Verbano |
12 May 2024 | 25m | Dilbeek (BEL) | CVB Dilbeek |
12 May 2024 | 25m | GRANOLLERS (ESP) | Trofeu de l'Ascensió Aleví CNG 2024 |
12 May 2024 | 25m | GRANOLLERS (ESP) | Trofeu de l'Ascensió Benjamí i Prebenjamí CNG 2024 |
12 May 2024 | 25m | Tabasalu (EST) | Uju ja jookse TABASALU IV etapp 2024 |
12 May 2024 | 25m | Tallinn (EST) | SK Fortuna Kevadujumine |
12 May 2024 | 25m | Oberkorn (LUX) | 34ème Challenge de la Ville de Differdange |
12 May 2024 | 50m | Alkmaar (NED) | LB wedstrijd DAW - 4 |
12 May 2024 | 25m | Enschede (NED) | Moederdag Limiet wedstrijd |
12 May 2024 | 25m | Lagoa (POR) | TORNEIO DE PRIMAVERA DE CADETES |
12 May 2024 | 25m | Leiria (POR) | LEIRIA SWIM MASTERS 2024 |
12 May 2024 | 25m | Santarem (POR) | 8º Torneio Cadetes - Nadador Completo |
12 May 2024 | 25m | Sombor (SRB) | Kup Bratskih gradova 2024 |
12 May 2024 | 50m | Šamorín (SVK) | Jarné M-BAO „B“, „A“, „J“, „S“ - 2.kolo |
10 - 11 May 2024 | 50m | Kaunas (LTU) | “REGIONŲ TAURĖ 2024” |
10 - 11 May 2024 | 25m | Kaunas (LTU) | Vilijos taure 2024 |
11 May 2024 | 50m | BARCELONA (ESP) | VIII Trofeu Aquamàsters |
11 May 2024 | 25m | CERVERA (ESP) | TROFEU SANT ISIDRE 24 |
11 May 2024 | 25m | JUMILLA (ESP) | 7ª JORNADA DE LIGA PBA |
11 May 2024 | 25m | Maliaño (ESP) | CTO. DE VERANO JUNIOR-ABSOLUTO 2024 |
11 May 2024 | 25m | Sestao (ESP) | 24 - XXXVIII TROFEO AYUNTAMIENTO SESTAO FEDERADOS |
11 May 2024 | 25m | VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÈS (ESP) | 37 TROFEU ALT PENEDÈS |
11 May 2024 | 25m | VITORIA-GATEIZ (ESP) | 7 JORNADA ESCOLAR DFA 23-24 |
11 May 2024 | 25m | Akureyri (ISL) | B.Jensen mót Óðins |
11 May 2024 | 25m | Šiauliai (LTU) | Plaukimo centro „Delfinas“ laisvojo stiliaus plaukimo varžybos |
11 May 2024 | 50m | Hengelo (NED) | RLAK 2024 |
11 May 2024 | 50m | Nijmegen (NED) | Batenburg Bellt limietwedstrijd deel 4 |
11 May 2024 | 25m | Estremoz (POR) | XXXI Torneio Cidade de Estremoz |
11 May 2024 | 25m | Leiria (POR) | LEIRIASWIM 2024 |
11 May 2024 | 50m | Krusevac (SRB) | Sarengradski Kup - 2024 |
11 May 2024 | 50m | Šamorín (SVK) | Jarné M-BAO „B“, „A“, „J“, „S“ - 1.kolo |
11 May 2024 | 50m | Žilina (SVK) | Severoslovenská plavecká liga, II. kolo |
8 - 10 May 2024 | 50m | Zwembad Brigitte Becue Oostend (BEL) | speedomeeting 2024 |
10 May 2024 | 25m | Tallinn (EST) | Sile Silk 2024 Kevadvõistlus |
10 May 2024 | 25m | Reykjanesbaer (ISL) | Skólamatarmót ÍRB 8 ára og yngri 2024 |
9 May 2024 | 25m | Balvi (LAT) | Sezonas nosleguma sacenibas |
9 May 2024 | 25m | Balvi (LAT) | Latgales MT-3 kvalifikacijas sacensibas |
9 May 2024 | 50m | Bellinzona (SUI) | CS 5 Km Pool (31. Bellinzona 5000) |
8 May 2024 | 25m | Kaunas (LTU) | Startas kvalifikacines plaukimo varzybos |
3 - 5 May 2024 | 50m | Québec (CAN) | Défi UL 50 m 2024 |
3 - 5 May 2024 | 50m | Sherbrooke (CAN) | DEFI SHER-MAI_2024_50M |
3 - 5 May 2024 | 50m | Genève/ Les Acacias (SUI) | 52ème Meeting International Swann Oberson |
4 - 5 May 2024 | 50m | Riga (LAT) | VI Latvian Masters Championship |
4 - 5 May 2024 | 50m | Luxembourg (LUX) | Diddelenger Schwammfest 2024 |
4 - 5 May 2024 | 25m | Pombal (POR) | Torneio Nadador Completo de Categorias |
4 - 5 May 2024 | 25m | Liptovský Mikuláš (SVK) | Veľká cena Liptova |
5 May 2024 | 25m | LEUVEN (BEL) | LAQUA Superprestige - SPEEDO CUP - 05 mei 2024 |
5 May 2024 | 50m | Oostende (BEL) | Sprintcriterium 2024 |
5 May 2024 | 25m | Vilvoorde (BEL) | CVB Vilvoorde |
5 May 2024 | 50m | Québec (CAN) | Maîtres Nageurs PEPS mai 2024 |
5 May 2024 | 25m | Suure-Jaani (EST) | Lehola Kevad 2024 - Sakalamaa Angerjas V etapp |
5 May 2024 | 25m | Tallinn (EST) | AQUAWAY KLUBIVÕISTLUSED |
5 May 2024 | 50m | Gzira (MLT) | 7th Time Trial 2022/23 |
5 May 2024 | 25m | Coruche (POR) | XV Torneio do Sorraia |
5 May 2024 | 50m | Montreux (SUI) | 17e Riviera Jeunesse |
2 - 4 May 2024 | 50m | Riga (LAT) | 99th Latvian Championship |
3 - 4 May 2024 | 25m | Hafnarfjörður (ISL) | Icelandic Masters Open Championships - IMOC 2024 |
3 - 4 May 2024 | 50m | Alytus (LTU) | Alytus GRAND PRIX |
4 May 2024 | 25m | Montréal (CAN) | |
4 May 2024 | 25m | St-Lambert (CAN) | ANRSO Régionale 5 |
4 May 2024 | 50m | Gijón (ESP) | XLIII MEMORIAL ALFONSO MORAL |
4 May 2024 | 50m | Gijón (ESP) | XLIX TROFEO ALBERTO BALBÍN |
4 May 2024 | 25m | Santurtzi (ESP) | XXXIV TROFEO SANTURTZI |
4 May 2024 | 25m | Kohtla-Järve (EST) | Ujumistähed 2024 - IV etapp |
4 May 2024 | 25m | Tartu (EST) | Maitähekesed |
4 May 2024 | 50m | Montreux (SUI) | 17e Riviera Open |
4 May 2024 | 25m | Neuchâtel (SUI) | RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 3 |
4 May 2024 | 25m | Neuchâtel (SUI) | RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 3 |
4 May 2024 | 25m | Vevey (SUI) | RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 3 |
4 May 2024 | 25m | Vevey Corseaux (SUI) | RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 3 |
4 May 2024 | 50m | Poprad (SVK) | Jarné M-VSO „B“, „A“, „J“, „S“ - 1.kolo |
2 - 3 May 2024 | 50m | Riga (LAT) | Latvijas jaunatnes meistarsacikstes |
3 May 2024 | 25m | Bragança (POR) | Campeonatos Regionais de Natação - Desporto Escolar |
1 May 2024 | 50m | Charleroi (BEL) | Coupe du Hainaut |
1 May 2024 | 25m | BARCELONA (ESP) | DE PETITS A GRANS CNB |
29 - 30 Apr 2024 | 25m | Klaipėda (LTU) | Klaipėdos miesto vaikų plaukimo pavasario pirmenybės |
30 Apr 2024 | 25m | Kaunas (LTU) | KPM Vilija kvalifikacines plaukimo varzybos |
26 - 28 Apr 2024 | 50m | Burgas (BUL) | 11th Swimming Talent Cup '24 |
26 - 28 Apr 2024 | 50m | Gatineau (CAN) | Gatineau Open |
27 - 28 Apr 2024 | 50m | La Louvière (BEL) | Grand Prix International de la ville de La Louvière 2024 |
27 - 28 Apr 2024 | 50m | Lago Kortrijk Weide (BEL) | GPSK 2024 |
27 - 28 Apr 2024 | 50m | Banjaluka (BIH) | SWIM WARS |
27 - 28 Apr 2024 | 25m | St-Hubert (CAN) | Invitation Provinciale 9-14 ans |
27 - 28 Apr 2024 | 25m | IRUN (ESP) | Gipuzkoako Taldeen Kopa 2023 2024 |
27 - 28 Apr 2024 | 50m | Dresden (GER) | Bezirksmeisterschaften der Jahrgänge 2016 und älter des Schwimmbezirks Dresden mit Wertung "Kinde |
27 - 28 Apr 2024 | 25m | Reykjavik (ISL) | Lýsismót Ármanns |
27 - 28 Apr 2024 | 50m | Vilnius (LTU) | Atviras Sostinės SC vaikų plaukimo čempionatas |
27 - 28 Apr 2024 | 25m | Biel-Bienne (SUI) | Bieler Nachwuchswettkämpfe |
27 - 28 Apr 2024 | 25m | Dolný Kubín (SVK) | VCDK XX. ročník "Žinčicový míting" |
28 Apr 2024 | 50m | Aalst (BEL) | Sprintwedstrijd Memorial Herman Braeckman |
28 Apr 2024 | 25m | Montréeal Nord (CAN) | CNMN triangulaire 28 avril 2024 |
28 Apr 2024 | 25m | St-Hubert (CAN) | Intra-Club 4 |
28 Apr 2024 | 25m | Galdakao (ESP) | TROFEO FEDERADO GALDAKAO 2024 |
28 Apr 2024 | 25m | Salaspils (LAT) | Nemo kausa V posms |
28 Apr 2024 | 50m | Coimbra (POR) | II Torneio Masters CNAC |
28 Apr 2024 | 25m | Etoy (SUI) | RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 3 |
27 Apr 2024 | 25m | Tervuren (BEL) | CVB BSB 2024 |
27 Apr 2024 | 25m | Jonquière (CAN) | Invitation régionale SLSJ-CC 4 |
27 Apr 2024 | 25m | Thetford Mines (CAN) | Régionale 5 ANQCA 2024 |
27 Apr 2024 | 25m | Galdakao (ESP) | TROFEO OPEN MASTER GALDAKAO- |
27 Apr 2024 | 25m | Galdakao (ESP) | TROFEO ESCOLAR GALDAKAO 2024 |
27 Apr 2024 | 25m | Gijón (ESP) | V Memorial Antonio Sánchez Mondéjar |
27 Apr 2024 | 25m | SAN JORGE, MOLINA DE SEGURA (ESP) | 4º JORNADA DE LIGA INFANTIL-JUNIOR-ABSOLUTO |
27 Apr 2024 | 25m | Prienai (LTU) | Klubo „Marlinas“ plaukimo čempionatas 2024 |
27 Apr 2024 | 25m | Šiauliai (LTU) | Plaukimo centro „Delfinas“ krūtinės plaukimo varžybos |
27 Apr 2024 | 50m | Coimbra (POR) | XXXVIII Torneio de Natação do CNAC - Shigeo Tsukagoshi |
27 Apr 2024 | 25m | Etoy (SUI) | RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 3 (Matin) |
27 Apr 2024 | 25m | Etoy (SUI) | RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 3 (A-Midi) |
27 Apr 2024 | 25m | Saint-Maurice (SUI) | RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 3 |
27 Apr 2024 | 25m | Saint-Maurice (SUI) | RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 3 |
27 Apr 2024 | 25m | Savosa (SUI) | RSI Kidsliga 3 Parte |
27 Apr 2024 | 25m | Savosa (SUI) | RSI Futura 3 Parte |
26 Apr 2024 | 25m | Cote St Luc (CAN) | CSLA Intra-Club #2 |
26 Apr 2024 | 25m | Balvi (LAT) | Pavasara kauss |
26 Apr 2024 | 25m | Dobele (LAT) | "Kraula diena" |
25 Apr 2024 | 25m | Rezekne (LAT) | Rēzeknes BJSS klasifikācijas sacensības |
25 Apr 2024 | 25m | Miranda do Corvo (POR) | XIV Torneio Rota da Chanfana |
25 Apr 2024 | 25m | Sines (POR) | 10º Torneio de Natação Litoral Alentejano |
24 Apr 2024 | 25m | Sigulda (LAT) | Siguldas Sporta skolas komplekss |
24 Apr 2024 | 25m | Kaunas (LTU) | KPM baseino "Dainava" kvalifikacinės plaukimo varžybos |
23 Apr 2024 | 25m | Daugavpils (LAT) | SK Forums starptautiskās sacensības peldēšanā |
19 - 21 Apr 2024 | 50m | Antwerpen (BEL) | Belgian Open Championships 2024 |
19 - 21 Apr 2024 | 25m | Pointe-Claire (CAN) | Championnat québécois des Maitres 2024 |
19 - 21 Apr 2024 | 50m | Poprad (SVK) | Cena Popradu a Memoriál Filipa Lutza |
20 - 21 Apr 2024 | 50m | Sofia (BUL) | Tsvetnitsa |
20 - 21 Apr 2024 | 25m | Coimbra (POR) | Campeonato Regional de Clubes Infantis e Absolutos |
20 - 21 Apr 2024 | 50m | Казань (RUS) | Кубок Золотого Кольца - 3 этап |
20 - 21 Apr 2024 | 25m | Prilly (SUI) | Schweizer Nachwuchs-Cup Final | Finale Coupe Espoirs de natation |
21 Apr 2024 | 25m | Nieuwpoort (BEL) | Finales Leeftijdskampioenschappen |
21 Apr 2024 | 50m | BARCELONA (ESP) | III TROFEU SANT JORDI NATACIO MASTER |
21 Apr 2024 | 25m | Lleida (ESP) | Open Aleví |
21 Apr 2024 | 50m | Alkmaar (NED) | LB wedstrijd DAW - 3 |
21 Apr 2024 | 50m | Amersfoort (NED) | Limietwedstrijd LB deel 4 ZPC AMERSFOORT |
21 Apr 2024 | 25m | Denekamp (NED) | MiniorenCircuit-deel6 |
21 Apr 2024 | 25m | Gouda (NED) | Minioren Deel 6 |
21 Apr 2024 | 25m | Helmond (NED) | Nederlandse Zwemkampioenschappen WVNL deel 2 |
21 Apr 2024 | 50m | Nijmegen (NED) | Batenburg Bellt wedstrijd deel 3 |
21 Apr 2024 | 25m | Zaandam (NED) | Minioren Circuit deel 6 |
21 Apr 2024 | 25m | Petit-Lancy (SUI) | Meeting de Printemps 2024 |
19 - 20 Apr 2024 | 25m | Liepaja (LAT) | Liepajas pilsetas peldesanas cempionats, Latvijas kausa VI posms |
20 Apr 2024 | 25m | Lévis (CAN) | Défi All Tides 2023-24 Manche 2 |
20 Apr 2024 | 25m | LORCA (ESP) | XIX TROFEO ANTONIO PICÓN MÁSTER |
20 Apr 2024 | 25m | LORCA (ESP) | XIX TROFEO ANTONIO PICÓN |
20 Apr 2024 | 25m | VITORIA-GASTEIZ (ESP) | TROFEO SAN PRUDENCIO 23-24/CTO NADADOR COMPLETO FAN |
20 Apr 2024 | 25m | Tallinn (EST) | Laste Karikas II Etapp 2024 |
20 Apr 2024 | 25m | Tallinn (EST) | Kolmeklubi võistlus IV Etapp |
20 Apr 2024 | 25m | Sigulda (LAT) | VII Siguldas akvatlons |
20 Apr 2024 | 50m | Kaunas (LTU) | Griaustinis Cup II |
20 Apr 2024 | 50m | Hengelo (NED) | A-Limietwedstrijd LB deel 3 |
20 Apr 2024 | 25m | Zwolle (NED) | Minioren Circuit deel 6 |
20 Apr 2024 | 25m | Bragança (POR) | Torneio Internacional Cidade de Bragança |
20 Apr 2024 | 25m | Caldas da rainha (POR) | XIX Troféu Cidade Caldas da Rainha Masters |
20 Apr 2024 | 25m | Caldas da Rainha (POR) | XVIII Troféu Cidade caldas da Rainha Cadetes |
20 Apr 2024 | 25m | Castelo Branco (POR) | XI MEETING DE NATAÇÃO CIDADE DE CASTELO BRANCO |
20 Apr 2024 | 50m | Rio Maior (POR) | Taça ANDS - Cidade de Rio Maior |
20 Apr 2024 | 25m | Novi Sad (SRB) | 25. uskršnji medjunarodni plivački miting 2024 |
20 Apr 2024 | 25m | Bratislava (SVK) | 4boj Orca |
20 Apr 2024 | 25m | Rimavská Sobota (SVK) | Banskobystrický plavecký pohár 3. kolo |
19 Apr 2024 | 25m | Riga (LAT) | Kompleksa diena |
17 Apr 2024 | 25m | Tõrva (EST) | Suvituslinn Tõrva lahtised MV ujumises 2024 |
12 - 14 Apr 2024 | 50m | Antwerpen (BEL) | AIYSC 2024 |
12 - 14 Apr 2024 | 50m | Tartu (EST) | MadWave Challenge 2024 |
12 - 14 Apr 2024 | 50m | Reykjavík (ISL) | Íslands- og unglingameistaramótið í 50m laug 2024 |
13 - 14 Apr 2024 | 25m | Dorval (CAN) | ANLSL Regional #6 - DSC |
13 - 14 Apr 2024 | 25m | Tallinn (EST) | 41st Tallinn Open Masters Championships |
13 - 14 Apr 2024 | 25m | Lagos (POR) | Torneio do Nadador Completo Inf e Juv |
13 - 14 Apr 2024 | 50m | Belgrade (SRB) | 11 April MASTERS 2024 |
13 - 14 Apr 2024 | 50m | Belgrade (SRB) | Memorijal Aleksandar Latinić Šuki 2024 |
13 - 14 Apr 2024 | 50m | Belgrade (SRB) | 11 April GRAND PRIX 2024 |
13 - 14 Apr 2024 | 25m | Oberkirch (SUI) | Schweizer Vereinsmeisterschaften NLB |
13 - 14 Apr 2024 | 25m | Oberkirch (SUI) | Schweizer Vereinsmeisterschaften NLA |
14 Apr 2024 | 25m | Kapelle-op-den-Bos (BEL) | Feryn Sprint Cup 2024 |
14 Apr 2024 | 25m | Saint Vith (BEL) | Swimday |
14 Apr 2024 | 25m | Kuressaare (EST) | Nooruse stardid 2023/24 3 etapp |
14 Apr 2024 | 50m | Tartu (EST) | MadWave Finswimming |
14 Apr 2024 | 50m | Dresden (GER) | Offene Drei-Länder-Masters-Meisterschaften im Schwimmen der Landesschwimmverbände Sachsen-Anhalt, |
14 Apr 2024 | 25m | Enschede (NED) | Instap Deel 6 |
14 Apr 2024 | 25m | Cantanhede (POR) | 1º Mergulho - 3ª Jornada |
14 Apr 2024 | 25m | Entroncamento (POR) | 7º Torneio - Festival de Cadetes- Técnicas Simultaneas |
12 - 13 Apr 2024 | 25m | Kohtla-Järve (EST) | XXI Ida-Virumaa Meistrivõistlused |
12 - 13 Apr 2024 | 50m | Alytus (LTU) | Dzūkijos taurė 2024 |
12 - 13 Apr 2024 | 25m | Kaunas (LTU) | Atviros Kauno miesto vaiku pavasario "Snack king" plaukimo pirmenybes |
12 - 13 Apr 2024 | 25m | Šiauliai (LTU) | Atviros plaukimo varžybos „Vaikų plaukimo fiesta-2024“ |
13 Apr 2024 | 25m | La Sarre (CAN) | Compétition Régionale Développement 3 à La Sarre |
13 Apr 2024 | 25m | CERVERA (ESP) | LLIGA PROVINCIAL LLEIDA 2023/2024 |
13 Apr 2024 | 25m | Getxo (ESP) | TROFEO PRIMAVERA OPEN MASTER |
13 Apr 2024 | 25m | Oviedo (ESP) | XXIXTROFEO DE LA ASCENSIÓN |
13 Apr 2024 | 25m | VITORIA-GATEIZ (ESP) | 6 JORNADA ESCOLAR DFA 23-24 |
13 Apr 2024 | 25m | Tallinn (EST) | Tallinna lahtised meistrivõistlused mitmevõistluses puuetega inimestele |
13 Apr 2024 | 50m | Hengelo (NED) | B-Limietwedstrijd LB deel 2 |
13 Apr 2024 | 25m | Lelystad (NED) | LAC Deel 4 |
13 Apr 2024 | 25m | Campo Maior (POR) | Torneio Inter-Regional de Velocidade |
13 Apr 2024 | 50m | Coimbra (POR) | Campeonato Regional de Natação - Desporto Escolar |
13 Apr 2024 | 25m | Ponte de Lima (POR) | Torneio Técnicas Alternadas 2024 |
13 Apr 2024 | 25m | Myjava (SVK) | Jarné M-ZSO „B“, „A“, „J“, „S“ - 1.kolo |
13 Apr 2024 | 50m | Žilina (SVK) | Jarné M-SSO „B“, „A“, „J“, „S“ - 1. kolo |
12 Apr 2024 | 25m | Liepaja (LAT) | Mans Pirmais Starts |
12 Apr 2024 | 25m | Ventspils (LAT) | Ventspils Sporta skolas „SPARS” sacensības peldēšanā “Jautrā varde - 2024” |
12 Apr 2024 | 25m | Hengelo (NED) | LAC Deel 5 |
11 Apr 2024 | 25m | Ķekava (LAT) | KNSS kontrolnormatīvu sacensības Daudzcīņa V.posms |