Live Results

Date Course City Name
28 - 30 Dec 202225mMaastricht (NED)International Friendship Swimmeet Maastricht 2022
26 Dec 202225mKortrijk (BEL)Laatste Kans Kortrijk Spurs
26 Dec 202225mTernat (BEL)Recordwedstrijd DDAT 2022
16 - 18 Dec 202225mGuarda (POR)Torneio Zonal de Juvenis - Zona Sul
16 - 18 Dec 202225mŠamorín (SVK)Majstrovstvá SR Open a juniorov v krátkom bazéne
17 - 18 Dec 202225mBeograd (SRB)XLIV MITING MLADIH PLIVAČA VRAČAR 2022.
17 - 18 Dec 202250mSportarena Campus Sursee (SUI)Swiss Open - International Winter Challenge
17 - 18 Dec 202250mSportarena Campus Sursee (SUI)Swiss Open - International Winter Challenge
17 - 18 Dec 202250mSportarena Campus Sursee (SUI)Swiss Open - International Winter Challenge
18 Dec 202225mDe Sprink (BEL)DMB X-Mas Balls 2022
18 Dec 202225mTremelo (BEL)ZCT Kerstprijs 2022
15 - 17 Dec 202225mDruskininkai (LTU)Atviras Lietuvos plaukimo čempionatas
16 - 17 Dec 202225mReykjanesbær (ISL)Bikarkeppni SSÍ 2022
17 Dec 202250mBlagoevgrad (BUL)"Santa Claus" - Swimming Competition '22
17 Dec 202225mKekava (LAT)KNSS Ziemassvētku sacensības / Latvijas kausa izcīņas II.posms
17 Dec 202225mDokkum (NED)Clubkampioenschappen De Granaet
17 Dec 202225mMont-sur-Lausanne (SUI)RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 1
15 Dec 202225mTallinn (EST)Audentese Spordiklubi Jõuluvõistlus 2022
9 - 11 Dec 202225mCôte Saint-Luc (CAN)Invitation des fêtes CSLA 2022
9 - 11 Dec 202225mQuebec (CAN)Nez Rouge 2022
9 - 11 Dec 202225mSpišská Nová Ves (SVK)Majstrovstvá SR starších žiakov v krátkom bazéne
10 - 11 Dec 202225mQuébec (CAN)Défi Nez Rouge Dévelopement 12 ans et moins 2022
10 - 11 Dec 202225mMontreux (SUI)Championnats Vaudois 2022
11 Dec 202225mSofia (BUL)Детски Коледен Плувен Празник - "Свети Георги"
11 Dec 202225mBudel (NED)Minioren circuit deel 3
9 - 10 Dec 202225mDruskininkai (LTU)Druskininkai CUP II
10 Dec 202225mTamsalu (EST)24. Lääne-Virumaa MV ujumises
10 Dec 202250mGzira (MLT)3rd Time Trial 2022/23
10 Dec 202225mDokkum (NED)JJS Circuit
10 Dec 202225mDolný Kubín (SVK)FPD Slovenský pohár žiakov SSO + VSO - 4.kolo
9 Dec 202225mLiepāja (LAT)Ceribu starti
8 Dec 202225mPILAR de la HORADADA (ESP)2ª LIGA MÁSTER
1 - 4 Dec 202225mMontreal (CAN)Invitation provinciale groupe d’âge de Noël 2022 CAMO
2 - 4 Dec 202225mŠamorín (SVK)Majstrovstvá SR mladších žiakov v krátkom bazéne
3 - 4 Dec 202250mTartu (EST)Eesti meistrivõistlused lestaujumises 2022
3 - 4 Dec 202250mDresden (GER)23. WTC-Pokal Dresden
4 Dec 202225mArendonk (BEL)AZV 4 december
4 Dec 202225mQuébec (CAN)Régionale 2
4 Dec 202225mCantanhede (POR)TOREGRI I - 2ª Jornada
2 - 3 Dec 202225mKaunas (LTU)2022 m. Kauno miesto plaukimo čempionatas
3 Dec 202225mMons (BEL)CCM COLOR SWIM
3 Dec 202225mDolbeau-Mistassini (CAN)Invitation régionale Novice 1
3 Dec 202225mSherbrooke (CAN)Manche 3 Coupe du Québec des Maitres
3 Dec 202225mKohtla-Järve (EST)26. Noortesarja finaal
3 Dec 202225mVeenendaal (NED)Minioren Circuit deel 3
3 Dec 202225mLeiria (POR)I Torneio Fundação Clube Náutico de Leiria
3 Dec 202225mAarau (SUI)Aargau Open 2022
3 Dec 202225mChur (SUI)Schweiz. Vereinsmeisterschaft Final Nachwuchs
3 Dec 202225mMeilen (SUI)RZO: Kidsliga - Teil 1
3 Dec 202225mMeilen (SUI)RZO: Futura - Teil 1
3 Dec 202225mNeuchâtel (SUI)RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 1
2 Dec 202250mRiga (LAT)Kīpsalas peldbaseina čempionāts/Latvijas kausa 1. posms
2 Dec 202225mNeuchâtel (SUI)RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 1
1 Dec 202225mQuébec (CAN)Intra club UL Décembre 2022
29 Nov 202225mReykjanesbaer (ISL)Aðventumót IRB 2022
23 - 27 Nov 202225mBurgas (BUL)Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22
25 - 27 Nov 202225mQuébec (CAN)Coupe du Québec Senior 22
25 - 27 Nov 202225mGijón (ESP)I COPA DE ASTURIAS DE CLUBES - XXVIII COPA DE ESPAÑA DE CLUBES DE SEGUNDA DIVISION
25 - 27 Nov 202225mKohtla-Järve (EST)Eesti lühiraja MV ujumises 2022
25 - 27 Nov 202225mPonte da Barca (POR)Campeonato Regional de Juvenis, Juniores e Seniores - Piscina Curta
26 - 27 Nov 202225mMaliaño (ESP)COPA ESPAÑA DE CLUBS 2ª DIVISION
26 - 27 Nov 202225mTolosa (ESP)Copa EH clubes 22-23
26 - 27 Nov 202225mReykjavík (ISL)Aðventumót Fjölnis
26 - 27 Nov 202225mCondeixa (POR)Campeonato Regional de Infantis e Juvenis PC
26 - 27 Nov 202225mLeiria (POR)Campeonato Distrital PC JUV/ JUN/SEN + Prova de Preparação de Infantis
26 - 27 Nov 202225mAllschwil (SUI)RZW: Regionale Hallenmeisterschaft Schwimmen
26 - 27 Nov 202225mCossonay (SUI)RSR: Critériums Romands Hiver
27 Nov 202225m3500 Hasselt (BEL)Hasseltse 200 meters
27 Nov 202225mTolosa (ESP)Toma de tiempos EH 22-23
27 Nov 202225mEnschede (NED)Minioren Circuit Deel 3
27 Nov 202225mZwolle (NED)Limietwedstrijd deel 2
27 Nov 202225mСанкт-Петербург (RUS)Соревнования по плаванию "Кубок Достижение" 3 этап
27 Nov 202225mBülach (SUI)ZKB Jahrgangswettkampf
27 Nov 202250mBanská Bystrica (SVK)Banskobystrický plavecký pohár 5. kolo
25 - 26 Nov 202225mValmiera (LAT)Latvian Junior Championship
25 - 26 Nov 202225mТомск (RUS)Первенство Города Томска по плаванию 25-26.11.2022 года
26 Nov 202225mOverijse (BEL)CVB Overijse
26 Nov 202225mSte-Anne-de-Bellevue, Qc (CAN)Compétition Collégiale #3 - John-Abbott - Conférence Sud-Ouest
26 Nov 202225mPILAR DE LA HORADADA (ESP)XIV REGIONAL DE LARGA DISTANCIA
26 Nov 202225mNijmegen (NED)Limietwedstrijd kb deel 2
26 Nov 202225mVeenendaal (NED)LAC wedstrijd
26 Nov 202225mBasel (SUI)Kidsliga 1. Runde
26 Nov 202225mBasel (SUI)RZW: Futura 1. Runde
26 Nov 202225mGrenchen (SUI)RZW Futura 1. Runde 2022 / 2023
26 Nov 202225mŠamorín (SVK)Šamorínska vlnka II.kolo
26 Nov 202225mSpišská Nová Ves (SVK)Memoriál Jozefa Baláža
23 - 25 Nov 202250mАбакан (RUS)Первенство г.Абакана по плаванию
24 Nov 202225mLiepāja (LAT)Zaļa Vardīte
20 - 23 Nov 202250mСАРАНСК Республ (RUS)Чемпионат и первенство России по плаванию по спорту гл
20 - 23 Nov 202250mСАРАНСК Республ (RUS)Первенство России по плаванию по спорту глухих
20 - 23 Nov 202250mСАРАНСК Республ (RUS)Чемпионат России по плаванию по спорту глухих
18 - 20 Nov 202225mBurgas (BUL)National Championship Children SC '22
18 - 20 Nov 202225mHafnarfjörður (ISL)Íslandsmeistaramótið í 25m laug
18 - 20 Nov 202225mSion (SUI)Kurzbahn Schweizermeisterschaft
19 - 20 Nov 202225mComines (BEL)championnat du Hainaut des sprints
19 - 20 Nov 202250mSofia (BUL)Happy Dolphins '22
19 - 20 Nov 202225mBeaconsfield (CAN)BBF ANLSL Regional Meet 2022
19 - 20 Nov 202225mBrossard, Qc (CAN)Open Sprint Samak 2022
19 - 20 Nov 202225mSkopje (MKD)Skopje_Open_2022
19 - 20 Nov 202225mCantanhede (POR)Campeonato Regional Juniores e Seniores PC
19 - 20 Nov 202225mCastelo Branco (POR)Campeonato Regional ANICentro / Preparação de Infantis
19 - 20 Nov 202225mSines (POR)Campeonato Regional de Absolutos e Torneio Regional Nadador Completo Infantis
20 Nov 202225mKeila (EST)Ujumisvõistlus "Kõik Meie Pardikesed" I etapp
20 Nov 202225mDenekamp (NED)NZC-deel2
20 Nov 202225mWoerden (NED)KNZB Competitie deel 2
20 Nov 202225mGenève (SUI)RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 1
18 - 19 Nov 202225mKohtla-Järve (EST)Wiru Grand Prix
18 - 19 Nov 202225mKaunas (LTU)Kauno m. vaikų rudens plaukimo pirmenybės
19 Nov 202225mTORRE PACHECO (ESP)2ª LIGA I-JA
19 Nov 202225mTallinn (EST)Laste Karikas IV Etapp
19 Nov 202225mTallinn (EST)Kolmeklubi Võistlus I Etapp
19 Nov 202250mGzira (MLT)2nd Time Trial 2022/23
19 Nov 202225mKampen (NED)Competitie #2
19 Nov 202225mAnsião (POR)Torneio de Técnicas Alternadas de Cadetes + Festival de Escolas
15 - 18 Nov 202225mСАРАНСК Республ (RUS)Чемпионат и первенство России по плаванию по спорту ли
15 - 18 Nov 202225mСАРАНСК Республ (RUS) Всероссийские соревнования по плаванию среди лиц с си
15 - 17 Nov 202225mТомск (RUS)Чемпионат и Первенство ТО(25) осень 2022
17 Nov 202225mPiešťany (SVK)Plavecké nádeje 2022
10 - 13 Nov 202225mСаранск (RUS)XXIX Кубок России по плаванию в категории "Мастерс"
12 - 13 Nov 202225mLuanda (ANG)Campeonato Nacional por Categorias I - SC - 2022-2023
12 - 13 Nov 202225mLeuven (BEL)OPEN BELGIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS SWIMMING-SHORT COURSE 2022
12 - 13 Nov 202225mBurgas (BUL)VIII Masters Swimming Tournament - Burgas
12 - 13 Nov 202225mPlovdiv (BUL)8-ми Турнир "Пловдив"
12 - 13 Nov 202225mDrummondville (CAN)Défi Distance RED
12 - 13 Nov 202225mVinarós (ESP)2ª LIGA INFANTIL Y CONTROLES JUNIOR-ABSOLUTO
12 - 13 Nov 202225mTallinn (EST)Kalev Open
12 - 13 Nov 202225mÓbidos (POR)Prova de Preparação de Velocidade
12 - 13 Nov 202250mBratislava (SVK)Jesenné M-BAO "B","A","J","S"
13 Nov 202225mBerchem (BEL)Wedstrijd voor B tijden en 9/10 jarigen
13 Nov 202225mKohtla-Järve (EST)Eesti lühiraja MV paraujumises
13 Nov 202250mCoimbra (POR)IV Open de Natação NA da ANC
13 Nov 202225mGattikon (SUI)Bank Thalwil Cup 2022
11 - 12 Nov 202225mKohtla-Järve (EST)Ida-Virumaa Karikavõistlused
11 - 12 Nov 202225mDruskininkai (LTU)LPF komandinė taurė
12 Nov 202225mMontreal (CAN)28e Coupe de Montreal 2022
12 Nov 202225mFUENTE ÁLAMO (ESP)2ª LIGA PREB-BENJ-ALE
12 Nov 202225mGijón (ESP)X OPEN DE OTOÑO
12 Nov 202225mVITORIA-GASTEIZ (ESP)2 JORNADA ESCOLAR FEDERACION ALAVESA NATACION 2022-2023
12 Nov 202225mVITORIA-GASTEIZ (ESP)1 JORNADA LIGA ALAVESA DE INVIERNO FEDERADA 2022-2023
12 Nov 202225mTartu (EST)Tartu Tähed I osa
12 Nov 202225mTartu (EST)Tartu Tähed II osa
12 Nov 202225mKoknese (LAT)Kokneses Rudens
12 Nov 202225mCoimbra (POR)XIII Memorial Luis Lopes da Conceição - Master
12 Nov 202225mVila Praia de Âncora (POR)TORNEIO VIANA NATAÇÃO 2022
12 Nov 202225mFribourg (SUI)RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 1
12 Nov 202225mFribourg (SUI)RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 1
12 Nov 202225mLa Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)Championnats des Clubs Jeunesse, Qualifications
12 Nov 202225mSierre (SUI)RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 1
12 Nov 202225mHumenné (SVK)Jesenné M VSO "B", "A", "J", "S" - 2.kolo
12 Nov 202225mNové Zámky (SVK)Jesenné M-ZSO „B“, „A“, „J“, S“ - 2.kolo
12 Nov 202250mŽilina (SVK)Jesenné M-SSO „B“, „A“, „J“, „S“ – 2.kolo
11 Nov 202225mCote Saint-Luc (CAN)CSLA Intra-meet #1
11 Nov 202225mRiga (LAT)Kraula diena
11 Nov 202225mVentspils (LAT)Ventspils Sporta skolas "Spars" atklātais čempionāts
9 Nov 202225mKaunas (LTU)KPM baseino Dainava kvalifikacinės plaukimo varžybos
5 - 6 Nov 202225mBastogne (BEL)Championnats FFBN Jeunes 25m
5 - 6 Nov 202250mSofia (BUL)24th International Swimming Tournament - "Zamorata"
5 - 6 Nov 202225mCentre sportif Claude-Robillar (CAN)Festival par équipes All Tides section 1
5 - 6 Nov 202225mJonquière (CAN)Festival par équipes All Tides section 5 Est
5 - 6 Nov 202225mSaint-Hyacinthe (CAN)Festival par équipe All Tides section 4
5 - 6 Nov 202225mSherbrooke (CAN)Festival par équipe All Tides section 3
5 - 6 Nov 202225mThetford Mines (CAN)Festival par équipes All Tides section 5 sud
5 - 6 Nov 202225mSuwalki (POL)Shourt Course CUP
5 - 6 Nov 202225mBrugg (SUI)Swiss Masters Championships (open)
5 - 6 Nov 202225mBülach (SUI)Vereinsmeisterschaft Jugend Qualifikationswettkampf
5 - 6 Nov 202225mEtoy (SUI)4ème Meeting Louis Golay / COMPLET
5 - 6 Nov 202225mNeuchatel (SUI)Challenge 2022 du Red-Fish
6 Nov 202225mTernat (BEL)Open wedstrijd DDAT
6 Nov 202225mEnschede (NED)Regio Oost Circuit deel 2
6 Nov 202225mFundão (POR)I Torregri de Cadetes
6 Nov 202225mMiranda do Corvo (POR)TOREGRI I - 1ª Jornada
6 Nov 202225mLiestal (SUI)Vereinsmeisterschaft Nachwuchs Qualifikation 2022
4 - 5 Nov 202225mRiga (LAT)X International Sprint Festival 'Riga Sprint'
5 Nov 202225mMURCIA (ESP)1ª LIGA I-JA Mar Menor
5 Nov 202225mMURCIA (ESP)1ª LIGA I-JA Maristas
5 Nov 202250mTallinn (EST)KUK kontrollvõistlus
5 Nov 202225mTartu (EST)Tartu_Linna_MV_2022
5 Nov 202225mHafnarfjörður (ISL)Fjarðarmót 2022
5 Nov 202225mCoevorden (NED)Minioren Clubmeet deel 1 Hardenberg
5 Nov 202225mNijmegen (NED)Miniorenclubmeet ronde 1
5 Nov 202225mNijverdal (NED)Minioren Clubmeet deel 1
5 Nov 202225mVeenendaal (NED)Minioren Clubmeet deel 1
5 Nov 202225mKreuzlingen (SUI)ROS: Kidsliga - 1. Teil
5 Nov 202250mPoprad (SVK)Pohár olympijských nádejí - X.ročník
5 Nov 202225mTrenčín (SVK)Pohár mesta Trenčín
4 Nov 202225mGatineau (CAN)Compétition Collégiale #2 - Outaouais - Conférence Sud-Ouest
4 Nov 202225mRiga (LAT)X Riga Sprint Record Attempt
1 - 2 Nov 202250mCharleroi (BEL)Belgian Masters Swimming Championships
28 - 30 Oct 202225mBurgas (BUL)Mayor's Cup Burgas - Grand Prix
29 - 30 Oct 202250mLuanda (ANG)CANA ZONE IV VIRTUAL AGE GROUP 2022 CHAMPIOSHIP
29 - 30 Oct 202225mMons (BEL)Grand prix International MHN 2022
29 - 30 Oct 202225mBlainville (CAN)Festival par équipe All Tides section 5 ouest
29 - 30 Oct 202225mQuébec (CAN)Festival par équipe All Tides section 2
29 - 30 Oct 202225mHafnarfjörður (ISL)Extramót SH
29 - 30 Oct 202225mAllschwil (SUI)Internationales Oktober-Meeting 2022
29 - 30 Oct 202225mChur (SUI)ROS Hallenmeisterschaft RHM offene Klasse 2022
29 - 30 Oct 202225mLa Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)Swim Cup Clientis / 18è Meeting du CNCF
30 Oct 202225mArendonk (BEL)AZV 30 Okt
30 Oct 202225mWaremme (BEL)Meeting Longues Distances de la Ville de Waremme
30 Oct 202225mZwevegem (BEL)Provinciale Kampioenschappen lange afstand
30 Oct 202225mZwolle (NED)Limietwedstrijd deel 1
29 Oct 202225mBlainville (CAN)Coupe des recrues Octobre
29 Oct 202225mBrossard, Qc (CAN)Invitation La Vague de Brossard - 32ième Édition
29 Oct 202225mMontréal (CAN)Coupe universitaire 2 - Université McGill
29 Oct 202225mMURCIA (ESP)1ª JORNADA DE LIGA MÁSTER
29 Oct 202225mPILAR DE LA HORADADA (ESP)REGIONAL DE FONDO MÁSTER 22/23
29 Oct 202225mVeenendaal (NED)WTC32 Puur Tamminga 2
29 Oct 202225mPombal (POR)Torneio de Abertura de Cadetes
29 Oct 202225mDolný Kubín (SVK)Severoslovenská liga 4.kolo
27 - 28 Oct 202250mАбакан (RUS)Первенство МБУ "СШ по плаванию" "Золотая рыбка"
28 Oct 202225mVentspils (LAT)Kompleksa diena
27 Oct 202225mVentspils (LAT)Trīs pilsētu kauss
21 - 23 Oct 202225mSaint-Augustin-de-Desmaures (CAN)Invitation d'automne CNQ
21 - 23 Oct 202225mŠamorín (SVK)Slovakia Swimming Cup
22 - 23 Oct 202225mLuanda (ANG)Campeonato Provincial de Luanda de Natação por Categorias - C.P.L.N.C. - 25 m
22 - 23 Oct 202225mStara Zagora (BUL)XI International Swimming Tournament "Rusi Rusev"
22 - 23 Oct 202225mBarcelos (POR)Torneio de Abertura
22 - 23 Oct 202225mCaldas da Rainha (POR)Torneio de Abertura de Categorias
22 - 23 Oct 202225mCoimbra (POR)Torneio de Abertura de Categorias
23 Oct 202225mSaint-Augustin-de-Desmaures (CAN)Régionale développement #1
23 Oct 202225mSaint-Hubert (CAN)Manche 1 - Coupe du Québec des maitres
23 Oct 202225mSt-Hubert (CAN)Intra-Club 1
23 Oct 202225mVinarós (ESP)ILigaBenjamínyAlevín
23 Oct 202225mÉvora (POR)Torneio de Aniversário do Aminata
23 Oct 202225mPortalegre (POR)Torneio de Abertura ANICentro
23 Oct 202225mBellinzona (SUI)14. Meeting della Turrita
21 - 22 Oct 202250mKlaipėda (LTU)Klaipėda Grand Prix
21 - 22 Oct 202225mŠiauliai (LTU)XXIV Tarptautinės plaukimo varžybos „A. Dambrausko taurė-2022“, skirtos A. Dambrauskui atmint
22 Oct 202225mVictoriaville, Qc (CAN)Compétition Collégiales #1 - Victoriaville - Conférence Nord-Est
22 Oct 202225mFUENTE ÁLAMO (ESP)1ª LIGA PREB-BENJ-ALE
22 Oct 202225mTartu (EST)15. Tartu Pikamaaujumine
22 Oct 202225mVeenendaal (NED)WTC32 Puur Tamminga 1
22 Oct 202225mHumenné (SVK)FPD Slovenský pohár žiakov SSO + VSO - 3. kolo
22 Oct 202225mMyjava (SVK)FPD Slovenský pohár žiakov BAO +ZSO – 3.kolo
21 Oct 202225mJurmala (LAT)Latvian Youth Championship
19 Oct 202225mTallinn (EST)Tallinna Mitmevõistlus
18 Oct 202225mKeila (EST)Keila Swimclubi Sügisvõistlus 2022
14 - 16 Oct 202225mBurgas (BUL)Burgas Swimming Open
14 - 16 Oct 202225mErdenet (MGL)Mongolian National Swimming Championships
15 - 16 Oct 202225mDiksmuide (BEL)Provinciale Kampioenschappen Korte Afstand 2022
15 - 16 Oct 202225mEeklo (BEL)Oost-Vlaamse kampioenschappen dag 1 en 2
15 - 16 Oct 202250mLa Louvière (BEL)Meeting des Loups 2022
15 - 16 Oct 202225mLeuven (BEL)PK 2022 Vlaams-Brabant & Brussel
15 - 16 Oct 202225mDorval (CAN)Decathlon 2022
15 - 16 Oct 202225mSt-Eustache (CAN)C'est un Départ 2022
15 - 16 Oct 202225mVeendam (NED)Zechsteintoernooi 2022
16 Oct 202225mCuritiba (BRA)Olimpíadas Associação Viking (Oliviking) - 2022
16 Oct 202225mPaldiski (EST)Eesti karikas lestaujumises 1 etapp 16.10.2022
16 Oct 202225mEnschede (NED)Instap
14 - 15 Oct 202225mQuébec (CAN)Intra club UL 20221015
15 Oct 202225mLévis (CAN)Défi All Tides 2022-23 manche 1
15 Oct 202225mSt-Jérome Qc (CAN)Compétition Collégiale #1 - St-Jérome - Conférence Sud-Ouest
15 Oct 202225mCERVERA (ESP)LLIGA PROVINCIAL LLEIDA 2022/2023
15 Oct 202225mTallinn (EST)EUL Ujumise Noortesarja IV etapp
15 Oct 202225mReykjavík (ISL)ÍFR Mótið 2022
15 Oct 202250mKaunas (LTU)PA Banga plaukimo sezono atidarymo varžybos
15 Oct 202250mGzira (MLT)1st Time Trial 2022/23
15 Oct 202225mNijmegen (NED)Limietwedstrijd KB deel 1
15 Oct 202225mСанкт-Петербург (RUS)Соревнования по плаванию "Кубок Чемпионов" 5 тур
15 Oct 202225mBulle (SUI)Championnat fribourgeois pour nageurs licenciés 2022
15 Oct 202225mCossonay (SUI)Lausanne Distance Meet #2 - COMPLET
15 Oct 202225mBratislava (SVK)Plavecké nádeje
15 Oct 202225mNové Zámky (SVK)27.ročník o „Pohár DELFÍNA“
15 Oct 202225mRimavská Sobota (SVK)Banskobystrický plavecký pohár 4. kolo
14 Oct 202225mComplexe aquatique de Saint-Eu (CAN)Intra1CASE2022
14 Oct 202225mViimsi (EST)Viimsi Cup 2022
14 Oct 202225mVentspils (LAT)Briva stila diena
14 Oct 202225mСАРАНСК Республ (RUS)Региональные соревнования по плаванию "День дельфини
10 Oct 202225mKarksi-Nuia (EST)UKKS pikamaaujumine sügis 2022
7 - 9 Oct 202225mBurgas (BUL)8th International Meeting Briz - Ivan "The Roshav" Stoychev
9 Oct 202225mSint-Pieters-Leeuw (BEL)Swimming Cup Zennevallei 2022
9 Oct 202225mVilvoorde (BEL)800m/400m cup KVZP
9 Oct 202225mGouda (NED)Minioren Circuit Deel 2
7 - 8 Oct 202225mDruskininkai (LTU)Shourt Course CUP
7 - 8 Oct 202225mБарнаул (RUS)Первенство Алтайского края по плаванию
8 Oct 202225mHerentals (BEL)SHARK 400m
8 Oct 202225mLORCA (ESP)X TROFEO CIUDAD DE LORCA
8 Oct 202225mLORCA (ESP)X TROFEO CIUDAD DE LORCA MÁSTER
8 Oct 202225mKohtla-Järve (EST)IDA-VIRUMAA UJUMISTÄHED 2022
8 Oct 202225mTallinn (EST)Laste Karikas III Etapp 2022
8 Oct 202225mVentspils (LAT)Atvasara Relaks Ventspili
8 Oct 202225mHardenberg (NED)Regio Oost Circuit deel 1
8 Oct 202250mNijmegen (NED)NSZK I
8 Oct 202250mBratislava (SVK)Jesenné M-BAO - dlhé trate
8 Oct 202225mDolný Kubín (SVK)Jesenné M-SSO "B", "A","J","S" - 1.kolo
8 Oct 202225mSpišská Nová Ves (SVK)Jesenné M VSO "B", "A", "J", "S" - 1.kolo
8 Oct 202225mTrenčín (SVK)Jesenné M-ZSO "B", "A", "J", "S" - 1.kolo
5 - 7 Oct 202250mАбакан (RUS)ЧиП РХ 2022
6 - 7 Oct 202225mСАРАНСК Республ (RUS)Чемпионат и первенство Республики Мордовия по плавани
7 Oct 202225mSherbrooke (CAN)Coupe universitaire 1 - Université de Sherbrooke
7 Oct 202225mKekava (LAT)Latvian Youth Meet
7 Oct 202225mVentspils (LAT)Kurzemes cempionats
1 - 2 Oct 202225mMeilen (SUI)43. Meilemer Meeting
2 Oct 202225mBerchem (BEL)KAZSc startwedstrijd
2 Oct 202225mEeklo (BEL)D. Beernaert
2 Oct 202225mKapelle-op-den-Bos (BEL)CVB ZCK
2 Oct 202225mAmsterdam (NED)NZC-A klasse-deel 1
2 Oct 202225mEnschede (NED)Competitie dl1
1 Oct 202225mMons (BEL)Meeting des Castors
1 Oct 202225mKohtla-Järve (EST)K-J linna lahtised pikamaaujumise Meistrivõistlused
1 Oct 202225mKekava (LAT)ĶNSS kontrolnormatīvu sacensības peldēšanā
1 Oct 202225mVeenendaal (NED)Nationale Zwemcompetitie deel 1
1 Oct 202225mKloten (SUI)Klotener Jahrgangswettkämpfe 2022
1 Oct 202225mSavosa (SUI)AST Fondo 2022
1 Oct 202225mPúchov (SVK)Veľká cena Púchova
30 Sep 202225mTallinn (EST)Ujumisklubi Briis Hooaja avavõistlus ujumises
30 Sep 202225mJurmala (LAT)Jurmalas domes kauss
30 Sep 202225mValmiera (LAT)Sezonas atklāšanas sacensības
24 - 25 Sep 202225mEschen (LIE)Malbuner Mehrkampfmeisterschaft 2022
24 - 25 Sep 202225mNyon (SUI)32ème Mémorial Michel Bally
24 - 25 Sep 202250mBratislava (SVK)Orca Children Cup 2022 2.kolo
24 - 25 Sep 202225mŠamorín (SVK)Danubia_festival_2022
25 Sep 202225mDilbeek (BEL)Open DiZV
23 - 24 Sep 202225mReykjavik (ISL)Turbómót Ármanns
24 Sep 2022OWBARCELONA (ESP) (ESP)LEN OPEN WATER SWIM CUP 2022 - LEG 6
24 Sep 202250mTallinn (EST)KUK kontrollvõistlus
24 Sep 202250mRīga (LAT)4. Latvijas vispārizglītojošo skolu čempionāts
24 Sep 202225mMaastricht (NED)Zuidelijke Cirkel 2022 - 4e Wedstrijd
24 Sep 202225mZwolle (NED)RK Estafette
24 Sep 202225mYverdon-les-Bains (SUI)12 ème meeting des Rives du Lac
24 Sep 202225mDolný Kubín (SVK)Severoslovenská plavecká liga 3. kolo
23 Sep 202225mPärnu (EST)Pärnu Pikamaaujumine
17 - 18 Sep 202250mDresden (GER)26. Plüschtierpokal - "Seestern-Pokal" mit Strecken für den "Kinderpokal des Sächsischen-Schwi
18 Sep 202225mСанкт-Петербург (RUS)Соревнования по плаванию "Кубок Чемпионов" 4 тур
18 Sep 202225mDolný Kubín (SVK)Jesenné M-SSO - dlhé trate
18 Sep 202250mŠtúrovo (SVK)Jesenné M-ZSO - Dlhé trate
17 Sep 202250mBarcelona (ESP)PANTERESPORTS'22
17 Sep 202225mKampen (NED)Recreatieve meerkamp deel 1
17 Sep 202225mNijmegen (NED)Miniorencircuit ronde 1
17 Sep 202225mRotterdam (NED)AlbionOpen2022
17 Sep 202225mVeenendaal (NED)Heuvelrug deel 1
17 Sep 2022OWSão Martinho do Porto (POR)I Waterproof Challenge Águas Abertas 2022
17 Sep 202225mFrick (SUI)Fricktal-Cup
17 Sep 202225mOberkirch (SUI)STL Clubmeisterschaft 2022
17 Sep 202225mWädenswil (SUI)Int. Zimmerberg-Cup 2022
17 Sep 202225mHumenné (SVK)Cena PK Humenné & MULLER TEXTILES Slovakia cup
17 Sep 202250mŠtúrovo (SVK)Super Finále SP v DP, M-SR v DP