Live Results

Date Course City Name
14 - 16 Jun 202450mLausanne (SUI)RSR: Championnats Romands Eté
14 - 16 Jun 202450mŠtúrovo (SVK)Majstrovstvá SR mladších žiakov
15 - 16 Jun 202450mKortrijk (BEL)BK-CB Masters 2024 50m
15 - 16 Jun 202450mHafnarfjörður (ISL)SMÍ - Sumarmót SSÍ 2024
15 - 16 Jun 202425mÓbidos (POR)Taça ANDL "João da Silva Abreu" - Campeonato Distrital de Clubes
15 Jun 202450mVarna (BUL)Lucky Hunt '24
15 Jun 202450mValjevo (SRB)PETNICA KUP 2024
7 - 9 Jun 202450mVarna (BUL)Black Sea Cup '24
7 - 9 Jun 202450mŠamorín (SVK)Majstrovstvá SR open a juniorov
8 - 9 Jun 202450mLuanda (ANG)Campeonato Nacional de Categorias I - LC - 2023-2024
8 - 9 Jun 202425mVaassen (NED)Minioren Finales Gelderland
8 - 9 Jun 202450mRomanshorn (SUI)ROS Meisterschaft
7 - 8 Jun 202425mRezekne (LAT)Rēzeknes čempionāts 2024 - LK 8.posms
8 Jun 202425mPlovdiv (BUL)10Th Swimming Tournament - Mladost '24
8 Jun 202450mTartu (EST)Eesti masters-ujumise meistrivõistlused LC
25 May - 2 Jun 202450mHengelo (NED)Overijsselse Kampioenschappen Lange Baan
25 May - 2 Jun 202450mNijmegen (NED)Gelderse Kampioenschappen Lange Baan
31 May - 2 Jun 202450mBasel (SUI)Internationaler Basler Cup
1 - 2 Jun 202425mComines (BEL)Coupe du Hainaut
1 - 2 Jun 202450mSofia (BUL)Zlatoperki '24
1 - 2 Jun 202425mCaldas da Rainha (POR)3º Torregri + Torneio Nadador Completo de Cadetes
1 - 2 Jun 202450mBellinzona (SUI)53. Meeting Internazionale del Castello
1 - 2 Jun 202450mBulle (SUI)3e Meeting Jack Kaeser
2 Jun 202425mDe Sprink (BEL)GP Guy Coolen 2024
1 Jun 202425mDe Sprink (BEL)Candy Cup 2
1 Jun 202450mGzira (MLT)8th Time Trial 2022/23
1 Jun 202425mBern (SUI)RZW: Kidsliga - 3. Teil - Nachmittag
1 Jun 202425mBern (SUI)RZW: Kidsliga - 3. Teil - Vormittag
24 - 26 May 202450mBurgas (BUL)Grand Prix Burgas'24
25 - 26 May 202450mBanja Luka (BIH)Banja Luka Masters
25 - 26 May 202450mBanjaluka (BIH)Banja Luka Open
25 - 26 May 202450mZARAGOZA (SAG) (ESP)XXXVI TROFEO SAN AGUSTIN 23-24
25 - 26 May 202450mDresden (GER)Kinder- und Jugendspiele der Stadt Dresden im Sportschwimmen (mit Wertung Sachsen Kinder-Pokal)
25 - 26 May 202450mVilnius (LTU)Vilniaus miesto taurės varžybos
25 - 26 May 202450mWinterthur (SUI)52. Internationales Eulach-Meeting
26 May 202425mLiège (BEL)Challenge Ethias des débutants - District LNL - 1er Challenge - 5ème manche
26 May 202425mTremelo (BEL)ZCT Lenteprijs 2024
26 May 202425mSolothurn (SUI)Futura 3. Edition RZW
24 - 25 May 202450mQuébec (CAN)Invitation pour les clubs UL et ULAVAL
25 May 202425mPont-Rouge (CAN)Intra club unik
25 May 202425mMaardu (EST)Lestaujumise Eesti karika 4 etapp Maardu
25 May 202425mTallinn (EST)Laste Karikas III Etapp 2024
25 May 202425mTallinn (EST)Kolmeklubi voistlus V Etapp
25 May 202425mĶekava (LAT)ĶNSS Mācību gada noslēguma sacensības
25 May 202425mĶekava (LAT)Pierīgas MT-3 kvalifikācijas sacensības
25 May 202425mPortalegre (POR)Meeting Cidade de Portalegre
25 May 202450mNiš (SRB)XXI Trofej Cara Konstantina - 2024
24 May 202425mKaunas (LTU)Kauno m. jaunuciu, jauniu, jaunimo "Snack King" plaukimo pavasario pirmenybes
23 May 202425mTallinn (EST)Lõbus Delfiin 2024
20 - 21 May 202425mБелово (RUS)Региональные соревнования по плаванию "Кубок Кузбасс?
20 May 202450mMOUSCRON (BEL)GRAND PRIX 2024
17 - 19 May 202450mSandanski (BUL)3rd International Swimming Cup Sandanski '24
17 - 19 May 202450mGijón (ESP)XXXVII Trofeo Internacional Villa De Gijón
18 - 19 May 202425m4053 - Embourg (BEL)Euromeeting 2024
18 - 19 May 202425mCaldas da Rainha (POR)Tor. Fundo Inf/Juv +TTCombinadas Cad.
18 - 19 May 202425mCantanhede (POR)Torneio Regional Fundo Infantis e Juvenis
18 - 19 May 202425mMirandela (POR)Torneio Regional de Fundo Cad., Inf., Juv. e P.P Abs.
18 - 19 May 202425mOlhão (POR)Torneio de Fundo de Infantis e Juvenis
18 - 19 May 202425mPonte da Barca (POR)Torneio ANMinho 2024
18 - 19 May 202425mSetúbal (POR)Torneio de Fundo de Infantis e Juvenis
18 - 19 May 202425mTorres Novas (POR)Torneio Interregional de Fundo INF e JUV
18 - 19 May 202450mBeograd (SRB)Trofej Beograda 2024
19 May 202425mGetxo (ESP)JUEGOS ESCOLARES DE BIZKAIA / BIZKAIKO ESKOLARTEKO JOKOAK 2024
19 May 202425mGetxo (ESP)JUEGOS ESCOLARES DE BIZKAIA / BIZKAIKO ESKOLARTEKO JOKOAK 2024
19 May 202425mORDIZIA (ESP)Gipuzkoako Txapelketa Eskolarra Igerilari Osoa 2024
19 May 202425mKeila (EST)Ujumisvõistlus "Kõik Meie Pardikesed" finaal
19 May 202425mНовокузнецк (RUS)Открытое первенство ОК "Родник" по плаванию
19 May 202425mPetit-Lancy (SUI)Championnats Suisse des Clubs - Ligue régionale C
16 - 18 May 202450mTallinn (EST)Eesti Juunioride ja Noorte Meistrivõistlused Ujumises
16 - 18 May 202450mDammam (KSA)Women's Kingdom Championship May 2024
17 - 18 May 202425mJūrmala (LAT)Meduzas Kauss / Latvijas Kausa izcinas VII posms
17 - 18 May 202450mAlytus (LTU)Lietuvos vaikų plaukimo čempionatas
18 May 202425mHerentals (BEL)ShaRK MFB2024 - 13e Memorial Fons Brydenbach
18 May 202425mBADIA (ESP)II TROFEU LA BADIENCA
18 May 202425mLLORET DE MAR (ESP)XV Trofeu Lloret de Mar 2024 (Memorial Sensei Fusano)
18 May 202425mSAN JORGE, MOLINA DE SEGURA (ESP)5ª JORNADA DE LIGA INFANTIL-JUNIOR-ABSOLUTO
18 May 202450mRiga (LAT)Bernu un jauniesu sacensibas
18 May 202450mKaunas (LTU)XXXIX SELL STUDENT GAMES - SWIMMING
18 May 202425mGrândola (POR)Torneio Regional de Fundo e Nadador Completo
18 May 202450mBeograd (SRB)Mala liga Beograda letnja 2024
18 May 202425mPetit-Lancy (SUI)RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 3
18 May 202450mBanská Bystrica (SVK)Jarné M-SSO „B“, „A“, „J“, „S“ - 2.kolo
18 May 202450mPoprad (SVK)Jarné M-VSO „B“, „A“, „J“, „S“ - 2.kolo
18 May 202450mŠtúrovo (SVK)Jarné M-ZSO „B“, „A“, „J“, „S“ - 2.kolo
17 May 202450mKaunas (LTU)„Žalgirio“ plaukimo akademijos kontrolinės varžybos
16 May 202425mJelgava (LAT)Zemgales regiona atlases sacensibas MT3 grupu vecumu izglitojamajiem
15 May 202450mBern (NZL)TEST MEET SPLASH PLEASE IGNORE
10 - 12 May 202450mSandanski (BUL)8ht Swimming Tournament Spartak '24
10 - 12 May 202450mSchaffhausen (SUI)9. Internationales Rheinfallmeeting
11 - 12 May 202450mCharleroi (BEL)Ethias Swimming Trophy 2024
11 - 12 May 202450mGijón (ESP)X TROFEO PRIMAVERA
11 - 12 May 202450mKaunas (LTU)Atviras Lietuvos meistrų plaukimo čempionatas
11 - 12 May 202450mVilnius (LTU)Atviras Sostinės SC jaunių-jaunučių čempionatas
11 - 12 May 2024OWAldeia do Mato - Abrantes (POR)OPEN de Portugal e Campeonato Nacional de 10km, 7,5km e 5km - Primavera
11 - 12 May 202425mТомск (RUS)I Открытый Чемпионат Сибири по плаванию в категории "М?
11 - 12 May 202450mTenero (SUI)51° Meeting Internazionale del Verbano
12 May 202425mDilbeek (BEL)CVB Dilbeek
12 May 202425mGRANOLLERS (ESP)Trofeu de l'Ascensió Aleví CNG 2024
12 May 202425mGRANOLLERS (ESP)Trofeu de l'Ascensió Benjamí i Prebenjamí CNG 2024
12 May 202425mTabasalu (EST)Uju ja jookse TABASALU IV etapp 2024
12 May 202425mTallinn (EST)SK Fortuna Kevadujumine
12 May 202425mOberkorn (LUX)34ème Challenge de la Ville de Differdange
12 May 202450mAlkmaar (NED)LB wedstrijd DAW - 4
12 May 202425mEnschede (NED)Moederdag Limiet wedstrijd
12 May 202425mLagoa (POR)TORNEIO DE PRIMAVERA DE CADETES
12 May 202425mLeiria (POR)LEIRIA SWIM MASTERS 2024
12 May 202425mSantarem (POR)8º Torneio Cadetes - Nadador Completo
12 May 202425mSombor (SRB)Kup Bratskih gradova 2024
12 May 202450mŠamorín (SVK)Jarné M-BAO „B“, „A“, „J“, „S“ - 2.kolo
9 - 11 May 202450mJEDDAH (KSA)SSF-2024Q1-Meet#12-IntRegion-Jeddah
10 - 11 May 202425mKaunas (LTU)Vilijos taure 2024
10 - 11 May 202450mKaunas (LTU)“REGIONŲ TAURĖ 2024”
11 May 202450mBARCELONA (ESP)VIII Trofeu Aquamàsters
11 May 202425mCERVERA (ESP)TROFEU SANT ISIDRE 24
11 May 202425mJUMILLA (ESP)7ª JORNADA DE LIGA PBA
11 May 202425mMaliaño (ESP)CTO. DE VERANO JUNIOR-ABSOLUTO 2024
11 May 202425mSestao (ESP)24 - XXXVIII TROFEO AYUNTAMIENTO SESTAO FEDERADOS
11 May 202425mVILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÈS (ESP)37 TROFEU ALT PENEDÈS
11 May 202425mVITORIA-GATEIZ (ESP)7 JORNADA ESCOLAR DFA 23-24
11 May 202425mAkureyri (ISL)B.Jensen mót Óðins
11 May 202425mŠiauliai (LTU)Plaukimo centro „Delfinas“ laisvojo stiliaus plaukimo varžybos
11 May 202450mHengelo (NED)RLAK 2024
11 May 202450mNijmegen (NED)Batenburg Bellt limietwedstrijd deel 4
11 May 202425mEstremoz (POR)XXXI Torneio Cidade de Estremoz
11 May 202425mLeiria (POR)LEIRIASWIM 2024
11 May 202450mKrusevac (SRB)Sarengradski Kup - 2024
11 May 202450mŠamorín (SVK)Jarné M-BAO „B“, „A“, „J“, „S“ - 1.kolo
11 May 202450mŽilina (SVK)Severoslovenská plavecká liga, II. kolo
8 - 10 May 202450mZwembad Brigitte Becue Oostend (BEL)speedomeeting 2024
10 May 202425mTallinn (EST)Sile Silk 2024 Kevadvõistlus
10 May 202425mReykjanesbaer (ISL)Skólamatarmót ÍRB 8 ára og yngri 2024
9 May 202425mBalvi (LAT)Latgales MT-3 kvalifikacijas sacensibas
9 May 202425mBalvi (LAT)Sezonas nosleguma sacenibas
9 May 202450mBellinzona (SUI)CS 5 Km Pool (31. Bellinzona 5000)
8 May 202425mKaunas (LTU)Startas kvalifikacines plaukimo varzybos
3 - 5 May 202450mQuébec (CAN)Défi UL 50 m 2024
3 - 5 May 202450mSherbrooke (CAN)DEFI SHER-MAI_2024_50M
3 - 5 May 202450mGenève/ Les Acacias (SUI)52ème Meeting International Swann Oberson
4 - 5 May 202450mRiga (LAT)VI Latvian Masters Championship
4 - 5 May 202450mLuxembourg (LUX)Diddelenger Schwammfest 2024
4 - 5 May 202425mPombal (POR)Torneio Nadador Completo de Categorias
4 - 5 May 202425mLiptovský Mikuláš (SVK)Veľká cena Liptova
5 May 202425mLEUVEN (BEL)LAQUA Superprestige - SPEEDO CUP - 05 mei 2024
5 May 202450mOostende (BEL)Sprintcriterium 2024
5 May 202425mVilvoorde (BEL)CVB Vilvoorde
5 May 202450mQuébec (CAN)Maîtres Nageurs PEPS mai 2024
5 May 202425mSuure-Jaani (EST)Lehola Kevad 2024 - Sakalamaa Angerjas V etapp
5 May 202425mTallinn (EST)AQUAWAY KLUBIVÕISTLUSED
5 May 202450mGzira (MLT)7th Time Trial 2022/23
5 May 202425mCoruche (POR)XV Torneio do Sorraia
5 May 202450mMontreux (SUI)17e Riviera Jeunesse
2 - 4 May 202450mRiga (LAT)99th Latvian Championship
3 - 4 May 202425mHafnarfjörður (ISL)Icelandic Masters Open Championships - IMOC 2024
3 - 4 May 202450mAlytus (LTU)Alytus GRAND PRIX
4 May 202425mMontréal (CAN)
4 May 202425mSt-Lambert (CAN)ANRSO Régionale 5
4 May 202450mGijón (ESP)XLIII MEMORIAL ALFONSO MORAL
4 May 202450mGijón (ESP)XLIX TROFEO ALBERTO BALBÍN
4 May 202425mSanturtzi (ESP)XXXIV TROFEO SANTURTZI
4 May 202425mKohtla-Järve (EST)Ujumistähed 2024 - IV etapp
4 May 202425mTartu (EST)Maitähekesed
4 May 202450mMontreux (SUI)17e Riviera Open
4 May 202425mNeuchâtel (SUI)RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 3
4 May 202425mNeuchâtel (SUI)RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 3
4 May 202425mVevey (SUI)RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 3
4 May 202425mVevey Corseaux (SUI)RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 3
4 May 202450mPoprad (SVK)Jarné M-VSO „B“, „A“, „J“, „S“ - 1.kolo
2 - 3 May 202450mRiga (LAT)Latvijas jaunatnes meistarsacikstes
3 May 202425mBragança (POR)Campeonatos Regionais de Natação - Desporto Escolar
1 May 202450mCharleroi (BEL)Coupe du Hainaut
1 May 202425mBARCELONA (ESP)DE PETITS A GRANS CNB
29 - 30 Apr 202425mKlaipėda (LTU)Klaipėdos miesto vaikų plaukimo pavasario pirmenybės
30 Apr 202425mKaunas (LTU)KPM Vilija kvalifikacines plaukimo varzybos
26 - 28 Apr 202450mBurgas (BUL)11th Swimming Talent Cup '24
26 - 28 Apr 202450mGatineau (CAN)Gatineau Open
27 - 28 Apr 202450mLa Louvière (BEL)Grand Prix International de la ville de La Louvière 2024
27 - 28 Apr 202450mLago Kortrijk Weide (BEL)GPSK 2024
27 - 28 Apr 202450mBanjaluka (BIH)SWIM WARS
27 - 28 Apr 202425mSt-Hubert (CAN)Invitation Provinciale 9-14 ans
27 - 28 Apr 202425mIRUN (ESP)Gipuzkoako Taldeen Kopa 2023 2024
27 - 28 Apr 202450mDresden (GER)Bezirksmeisterschaften der Jahrgänge 2016 und älter des Schwimmbezirks Dresden mit Wertung "Kinde
27 - 28 Apr 202425mReykjavik (ISL)Lýsismót Ármanns
27 - 28 Apr 202450mVilnius (LTU)Atviras Sostinės SC vaikų plaukimo čempionatas
27 - 28 Apr 202425mBiel-Bienne (SUI)Bieler Nachwuchswettkämpfe
27 - 28 Apr 202425mDolný Kubín (SVK)VCDK XX. ročník "Žinčicový míting"
28 Apr 202450mAalst (BEL)Sprintwedstrijd Memorial Herman Braeckman
28 Apr 202425mMontréeal Nord (CAN)CNMN triangulaire 28 avril 2024
28 Apr 202425mSt-Hubert (CAN)Intra-Club 4
28 Apr 202425mGaldakao (ESP)TROFEO FEDERADO GALDAKAO 2024
28 Apr 202425mSalaspils (LAT)Nemo kausa V posms
28 Apr 202450mCoimbra (POR)II Torneio Masters CNAC
28 Apr 202425mEtoy (SUI)RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 3
27 Apr 202425mTervuren (BEL)CVB BSB 2024
27 Apr 202425mJonquière (CAN)Invitation régionale SLSJ-CC 4
27 Apr 202425mThetford Mines (CAN)Régionale 5 ANQCA 2024
27 Apr 202425mGaldakao (ESP)TROFEO ESCOLAR GALDAKAO 2024
27 Apr 202425mGaldakao (ESP)TROFEO OPEN MASTER GALDAKAO-
27 Apr 202425mGijón (ESP)V Memorial Antonio Sánchez Mondéjar
27 Apr 202425mSAN JORGE, MOLINA DE SEGURA (ESP)4º JORNADA DE LIGA INFANTIL-JUNIOR-ABSOLUTO
27 Apr 202425mPrienai (LTU)Klubo „Marlinas“ plaukimo čempionatas 2024
27 Apr 202425mŠiauliai (LTU)Plaukimo centro „Delfinas“ krūtinės plaukimo varžybos
27 Apr 202450mCoimbra (POR)XXXVIII Torneio de Natação do CNAC - Shigeo Tsukagoshi
27 Apr 202425mEtoy (SUI)RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 3 (A-Midi)
27 Apr 202425mEtoy (SUI)RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 3 (Matin)
27 Apr 202425mSaint-Maurice (SUI)RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 3
27 Apr 202425mSaint-Maurice (SUI)RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 3
27 Apr 202425mSavosa (SUI)RSI Futura 3 Parte
27 Apr 202425mSavosa (SUI)RSI Kidsliga 3 Parte
26 Apr 202425mCote St Luc (CAN)CSLA Intra-Club #2
26 Apr 202425mBalvi (LAT)Pavasara kauss
26 Apr 202425mDobele (LAT)"Kraula diena"
25 Apr 202425mRezekne (LAT)Rēzeknes BJSS klasifikācijas sacensības
25 Apr 202425mMiranda do Corvo (POR)XIV Torneio Rota da Chanfana
25 Apr 202425mSines (POR)10º Torneio de Natação Litoral Alentejano
24 Apr 202425mSigulda (LAT)Siguldas Sporta skolas komplekss
24 Apr 202425mKaunas (LTU)KPM baseino "Dainava" kvalifikacinės plaukimo varžybos
23 Apr 202425mDaugavpils (LAT)SK Forums starptautiskās sacensības peldēšanā
19 - 21 Apr 202450mAntwerpen (BEL)Belgian Open Championships 2024
19 - 21 Apr 202425mPointe-Claire (CAN)Championnat québécois des Maitres 2024
19 - 21 Apr 202450mPoprad (SVK)Cena Popradu a Memoriál Filipa Lutza
20 - 21 Apr 202450mSofia (BUL)Tsvetnitsa
20 - 21 Apr 202425mCoimbra (POR)Campeonato Regional de Clubes Infantis e Absolutos
20 - 21 Apr 202450mКазань (RUS)Кубок Золотого Кольца - 3 этап
20 - 21 Apr 202425mPrilly (SUI)Schweizer Nachwuchs-Cup Final | Finale Coupe Espoirs de natation
21 Apr 202425mNieuwpoort (BEL)Finales Leeftijdskampioenschappen
21 Apr 202450mBARCELONA (ESP)III TROFEU SANT JORDI NATACIO MASTER
21 Apr 202425mLleida (ESP)Open Aleví
21 Apr 202450mAlkmaar (NED)LB wedstrijd DAW - 3
21 Apr 202450mAmersfoort (NED)Limietwedstrijd LB deel 4 ZPC AMERSFOORT
21 Apr 202425mDenekamp (NED)MiniorenCircuit-deel6
21 Apr 202425mGouda (NED)Minioren Deel 6
21 Apr 202425mHelmond (NED) Nederlandse Zwemkampioenschappen WVNL deel 2
21 Apr 202450mNijmegen (NED)Batenburg Bellt wedstrijd deel 3
21 Apr 202425mZaandam (NED)Minioren Circuit deel 6
21 Apr 202425mPetit-Lancy (SUI)Meeting de Printemps 2024
19 - 20 Apr 202425mLiepaja (LAT)Liepajas pilsetas peldesanas cempionats, Latvijas kausa VI posms
20 Apr 202450mLuanda (ANG)Taça de Angola 2024
20 Apr 202425mLévis (CAN)Défi All Tides 2023-24 Manche 2
20 Apr 202425mLORCA (ESP)XIX TROFEO ANTONIO PICÓN
20 Apr 202425mLORCA (ESP)XIX TROFEO ANTONIO PICÓN MÁSTER
20 Apr 202425mVITORIA-GASTEIZ (ESP)TROFEO SAN PRUDENCIO 23-24/CTO NADADOR COMPLETO FAN
20 Apr 202425mTallinn (EST)Laste Karikas II Etapp 2024
20 Apr 202425mTallinn (EST)Kolmeklubi võistlus IV Etapp
20 Apr 202425mSigulda (LAT)VII Siguldas akvatlons
20 Apr 202450mKaunas (LTU)Griaustinis Cup II
20 Apr 202450mHengelo (NED)A-Limietwedstrijd LB deel 3
20 Apr 202425mZwolle (NED)Minioren Circuit deel 6
20 Apr 202425mBragança (POR)Torneio Internacional Cidade de Bragança
20 Apr 202425mCaldas da rainha (POR)XIX Troféu Cidade Caldas da Rainha Masters
20 Apr 202425mCaldas da Rainha (POR)XVIII Troféu Cidade caldas da Rainha Cadetes
20 Apr 202425mCastelo Branco (POR)XI MEETING DE NATAÇÃO CIDADE DE CASTELO BRANCO
20 Apr 202450mRio Maior (POR)Taça ANDS - Cidade de Rio Maior
20 Apr 202425mNovi Sad (SRB)25. uskršnji medjunarodni plivački miting 2024
20 Apr 202425mBratislava (SVK)4boj Orca
20 Apr 202425mRimavská Sobota (SVK)Banskobystrický plavecký pohár 3. kolo
19 Apr 202425mRiga (LAT)Kompleksa diena
17 Apr 202425mTõrva (EST)Suvituslinn Tõrva lahtised MV ujumises 2024
12 - 14 Apr 202450mAntwerpen (BEL)AIYSC 2024
12 - 14 Apr 202450mTartu (EST)MadWave Challenge 2024
12 - 14 Apr 202450mReykjavík (ISL)Íslands- og unglingameistaramótið í 50m laug 2024
13 - 14 Apr 202425mDorval (CAN) ANLSL Regional #6 - DSC
13 - 14 Apr 202425mTallinn (EST)41st Tallinn Open Masters Championships
13 - 14 Apr 202425mLagos (POR)Torneio do Nadador Completo Inf e Juv
13 - 14 Apr 202450mBelgrade (SRB)11 April GRAND PRIX 2024
13 - 14 Apr 202450mBelgrade (SRB)Memorijal Aleksandar Latinić Šuki 2024
13 - 14 Apr 202450mBelgrade (SRB)11 April MASTERS 2024
13 - 14 Apr 202425mOberkirch (SUI)Schweizer Vereinsmeisterschaften NLA
13 - 14 Apr 202425mOberkirch (SUI)Schweizer Vereinsmeisterschaften NLB
14 Apr 202425mKapelle-op-den-Bos (BEL)Feryn Sprint Cup 2024
14 Apr 202425mSaint Vith (BEL)Swimday
14 Apr 202425mKuressaare (EST)Nooruse stardid 2023/24 3 etapp
14 Apr 202450mTartu (EST)MadWave Finswimming
14 Apr 202450mDresden (GER)Offene Drei-Länder-Masters-Meisterschaften im Schwimmen der Landesschwimmverbände Sachsen-Anhalt,
14 Apr 202425mEnschede (NED)Instap Deel 6
14 Apr 202425mCantanhede (POR)1º Mergulho - 3ª Jornada
14 Apr 202425mEntroncamento (POR)7º Torneio - Festival de Cadetes- Técnicas Simultaneas
12 - 13 Apr 202425mKohtla-Järve (EST)XXI Ida-Virumaa Meistrivõistlused
12 - 13 Apr 202450mAlytus (LTU)Dzūkijos taurė 2024
12 - 13 Apr 202425mKaunas (LTU)Atviros Kauno miesto vaiku pavasario "Snack king" plaukimo pirmenybes
12 - 13 Apr 202425mŠiauliai (LTU)Atviros plaukimo varžybos „Vaikų plaukimo fiesta-2024“
13 Apr 202425mLa Sarre (CAN)Compétition Régionale Développement 3 à La Sarre
13 Apr 202425mCERVERA (ESP)LLIGA PROVINCIAL LLEIDA 2023/2024
13 Apr 202425mGetxo (ESP)TROFEO PRIMAVERA OPEN MASTER
13 Apr 202425mOviedo (ESP)XXIXTROFEO DE LA ASCENSIÓN
13 Apr 202425mVITORIA-GATEIZ (ESP)6 JORNADA ESCOLAR DFA 23-24
13 Apr 202425mTallinn (EST)Tallinna lahtised meistrivõistlused mitmevõistluses puuetega inimestele
13 Apr 202450mHengelo (NED)B-Limietwedstrijd LB deel 2
13 Apr 202425mLelystad (NED)LAC Deel 4
13 Apr 202425mCampo Maior (POR)Torneio Inter-Regional de Velocidade
13 Apr 202450mCoimbra (POR)Campeonato Regional de Natação - Desporto Escolar
13 Apr 202425mPonte de Lima (POR)Torneio Técnicas Alternadas 2024
13 Apr 202425mMyjava (SVK)Jarné M-ZSO „B“, „A“, „J“, „S“ - 1.kolo
13 Apr 202450mŽilina (SVK)Jarné M-SSO „B“, „A“, „J“, „S“ - 1. kolo
12 Apr 202425mLiepaja (LAT)Mans Pirmais Starts
12 Apr 202425mVentspils (LAT)Ventspils Sporta skolas „SPARS” sacensības peldēšanā “Jautrā varde - 2024”
12 Apr 202425mHengelo (NED)LAC Deel 5
11 Apr 202425mĶekava (LAT)KNSS kontrolnormatīvu sacensības Daudzcīņa V.posms
4 - 7 Apr 202450mCoimbra (POR)Camp. Nacional JUV., JUN. e ABS - OPEN Portugal
4 - 7 Apr 202450mUster (SUI)Langbahn Schweizermeisterschaft
5 - 7 Apr 202425mZaragoza (ESP)I TROFEO "SWIMMING GAMES" JOVENES PROMESAS
6 - 7 Apr 202425mQuébec (CAN)Invitation printemps NSH
6 - 7 Apr 202425mRimouski (CAN)Championnat Provincial Collégial #12- Rimouski
6 - 7 Apr 202450mGijón (ESP)X MEMORIAL ADOLFO CARBAJOSA
6 - 7 Apr 202425mLagoa (POR)Torregri II | Torneio de Técnicas Simultâneas
6 - 7 Apr 202450mŽilina (SVK)Medzinárodné M-SR Masters
7 Apr 202425mAbja-Paluoja (EST)Abja Kevad ujumises, Sakalamaa Angerjas IV etapp
7 Apr 202450mAlkmaar (NED)ZMC 2024 d4
7 Apr 202450mAmersfoort (NED)Limietwedstrijd LB deel 3 ZPC AMERSFOORT
7 Apr 202450mEindhoven (NED)WVNL Lange baan wedstrijden deel 1
7 Apr 202450mOosterhout (NED)Limiet LB Oosterhout
7 Apr 202425mÉvora (POR)III Torneio de Masters Aminata
3 - 6 Apr 202450mKaunas (LTU)Atviras Lietuvos plaukimo čempionatas
4 - 6 Apr 202450mGzira (MLT)31st Easter International Meet and National Swimming Championships 2024
5 - 6 Apr 202425mJelgava (LAT)Latvian U20 Championship
6 Apr 202425mMons (BEL)6ème Grand Prix de la Ville de Mons
6 Apr 202425mALCANTARILLA (ESP)6ª JORNADA DE LIGA PBA
6 Apr 202425mNavàs (ESP)6a Jornada lliga Aleví CNNavàs
6 Apr 202425mSANT ADRIÀ DE BESÒS (ESP)IX TROFEU MÀSTERS CIUTAT DE SANT ADRIÀ
6 Apr 202425mKeila (EST)Eesti Ujumisliidu Noortesari 2024 - II etapp
6 Apr 202450mHengelo (NED)A-Limietwedstrijd LB deel 2
6 Apr 202450mNijmegen (NED)Batenburg Bellt wedstrijd deel 2
6 Apr 202425mKikinda (SRB)Prolećni KUP Banata 2024
6 Apr 202450mNis (SRB)XIII M.P.M. Kup Nisa - 2024
6 Apr 202425mTrenčín (SVK)Trenčín_2024
4 Apr 202425mLiepaja (LAT)Muguras diena
3 Apr 202425mKlaipėda (LTU)Vaikų plaukimo varžybos "Auksinis pajūris"
1 Apr 202425mEeklo (BEL)ALL ROUND SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIP
29 - 31 Mar 202450mSofia (BUL)Bulgarian Open Team Championships '24
30 - 31 Mar 202425mTallinn (EST)Eesti noorte ja mastersite meistrivõistlused lestaujumises 2024
31 Mar 202425mTernat (BEL)Paas CVB DDAT
31 Mar 202425mKeila (EST)Ujumisvõistlus "Kõik Meie Pardikesed" III etapp
28 - 30 Mar 202425mAhsa (KSA)Short Pool - Ahsa
30 Mar 202425mKohtla-Jarve (EST)Kohtla-Järve linna lahtised MV ujumises
30 Mar 202425mVeenendaal (NED)Paardekooper Sprint Bokaal 2024
30 Mar 202425mZutphen (NED)Paascup Zutphen 2024
30 Mar 202450mSubotica (SRB)Subotičkih 200 i više 2024
28 Mar 202425mRezekne (LAT)Rēzeknes BJSS Lieldienu sacensības peldēšānā
28 Mar 202425mLa Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)Coupe de Pâques 2024
27 Mar 202425mValmiera (LAT)Lieldienu sacensibas
21 - 24 Mar 202450mQuébec (CAN)Championnat canadiens de l'est 2024 Speedo Eastern Canadian Championships
22 - 24 Mar 202450mSeraing (BEL)Grand Prix International de la Ville de Seraing
22 - 24 Mar 202450mSeraing (BEL)Grand Prix International de la Ville de Seraing
22 - 24 Mar 202425mBraga (POR)Campeonato Regional de Juvenis e Absoluto 2024
22 - 24 Mar 202450mŽilina (SVK)Jarná cena Žiliny
23 - 24 Mar 202450mBurgas (BUL)Sharks Kids Cup - Burgas'24
23 - 24 Mar 202425mBoucherville (CAN)Invitation MUSTANG - Mars 2024
23 - 24 Mar 202425mBoucherville (CAN)Coupe des Régions - ANRSO
23 - 24 Mar 202425mMont-Tremblant (CAN)Invitation printemps Mt-Tremblant
23 - 24 Mar 202425mGALDAKAO (ESP)XIII COPA BIZKAIA DE CLUBES 2024
23 - 24 Mar 202425mHernani (ESP)Gipuzkoako Udaberriko Saria 2024
23 - 24 Mar 202450mDresden (GER)Dresdner Frühjahrspreis
23 - 24 Mar 202450mHafnarfjörður (ISL)Ásmegin-Mót 2024
23 - 24 Mar 202450mVilnius (LTU)Baltic States Swimming Championships
23 - 24 Mar 202425mOlhão (POR)Torneio de Especialista de Juv. e Abs
23 - 24 Mar 202425mPonta Delgada (POR)Festival Regional de Cadetes
23 - 24 Mar 202450mBeograd (SRB)SUSRET REPREZENTACIJA SRBIJE-HRVATSKE-SLOVENIJE-BOSNE I HERCEGOVINE 2024
23 - 24 Mar 202425mEtoy (SUI)4ème Shark Rebellion Swim Cup
23 - 24 Mar 202425mLiestal (SUI)Regionaler Nachwuchs-Cup RZW 2024
24 Mar 202425mBoucherville (CAN)ANRSO Régionale 4
24 Mar 202425mLévis (CAN)Compétition régionale 4 ANQCA
24 Mar 202425mIncukalns (LAT)Nemo kausa IV posms
24 Mar 202425m's-Hertogenbosch (NED)KNZB Minioren #5 juist
24 Mar 202450mAlkmaar (NED)LAC wedstrijd DAW - LB
24 Mar 202425mDenekamp (NED)DSL-deel2
24 Mar 202425mHorst (NED)Minioren Circuit Deel 5
24 Mar 202425mLousa (POR)TOREGRI II - 2ª Jornada
24 Mar 202425mBellinzona (SUI)CT Giovanili Invernali 24
24 Mar 202425mGenève (SUI)RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 2
22 - 23 Mar 202425mVentspils (LAT)Starptautiskās peldēšanas sacensības “Kristāla Lāse – 2024”
23 Mar 202450mLuanda (ANG)Torneio Nadador Completo 2024
23 Mar 202425mChibougamau (CAN)Invitation régionale SLSJ-CC 3
23 Mar 202425mMont-Joli (CAN)Invitation Interclub EPMJ
23 Mar 202425mMont-Tremblant (CAN)Coupe des recrues #4 ANMLLL
23 Mar 202425mSept-Îles (CAN)Troisième Régionale Côte-Nord
23 Mar 202425mSt-Jérome (CAN)Compétition Collégiale #7 - Conférence Sud-Ouest - St-Jérome
23 Mar 202425mAviles (ESP)XXXV TROFEO AVILES
23 Mar 202425mTartu (EST)Tartu Tähed
23 Mar 202450mHengelo (NED)A-Limietwedstrijd LB deel 1
23 Mar 202425mNijmegen (NED)Miniorencircuit ronde 5
23 Mar 202425mOdemira (POR)Torneio Regional de Cadetes II
23 Mar 202425mPeniche (POR)2º Torregri de Cadetes
23 Mar 202450mNovi Sad (SRB)Liga Mladih plivača ( prvo i drugo kolo) 2024
23 Mar 202425mGenève (SUI)RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 2
23 Mar 202425mLa Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 2
23 Mar 202425mLa Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 2
23 Mar 202425mVeľký Krtíš (SVK)Banskobystrický plavecký pohár 2. kolo
22 Mar 202425mRiga (LAT)Brasa diena
20 Mar 202425mReykjanesbaer (ISL)Páskamót ÍRB 2024
20 Mar 202450mKlaipėda (LTU)Klaipėdos plaukimo čempionatas
14 - 17 Mar 202450mBeograd (SRB)Prvenstvo Srbije za juniore i u apsolutnoj konkurenciji
15 - 17 Mar 202425mBastogne (BEL)Mémorial Aernouts
15 - 17 Mar 202450mSarajevo (BIH)Zimsko prvenstvo Bosne i Hercegovine za 2024. godinu
15 - 17 Mar 202425mSaint-Eustache (CAN)Coupe des régions ANMLLL - Hiver 2024
15 - 17 Mar 202425mSt-Laurent (CAN)Défi Printemps CNSL
15 - 17 Mar 202425mCastro Daire (POR)Torneio Zonal de Infantis - Zona Norte
15 - 17 Mar 202450mCoimbra (POR)Campeonato Interdistrital de Juvenis, Juniores, Seniores e Absolutos
15 - 17 Mar 202425mLeiria (POR)Torneio Zonal de Infantis - Zona Sul
16 - 17 Mar 202425mStara Zagora (BUL)Rusalka '24
16 - 17 Mar 202425mV R STº Antonio (POR)Campeonatos Regionais Juv. Jun. Sen.
16 - 17 Mar 202425mDelémont (SUI)Championnats Romand Masters OPEN
16 - 17 Mar 202450mMontreux (SUI)20 eme Meeting Lémanique 2024
16 - 17 Mar 202450mZürich (SUI)42. Internationales Hi-Point Meeting
16 - 17 Mar 202425mBraislava (SVK)321-štart 2. kolo
17 Mar 202425mHerve (BEL)Fête d' Hiver 2024
17 Mar 202425mSint-Truiden (BEL)4 Regio cup 17-03-2024 Sint Truiden
17 Mar 202425mBarcelona (ESP)Campionat de Catalunya Universitari
17 Mar 202425mJüri (EST)Rae Valla MV 2024
17 Mar 202425mViljandi (EST)UJU ja JOOKSE III etapp VILJANDI 2024
17 Mar 202425mEsch/Alzette (LUX)Coupe du Syndicat 2024
17 Mar 202425mAlmere-Poort (NED)ZMC Almere 2024
17 Mar 202425mTorres Novas (POR)6º TORNEIO DE CADETES -TORREGRI 2 SESSOES ( Política Desportiva )
17 Mar 202425mSchaffhausen (SUI)ROS: Kidsliga - 2. Teil
15 - 16 Mar 202425mValmiera (LAT)Valmieras meistarsacikstes
15 - 16 Mar 202425mDruskininkai (LTU)Lietuvos jaunučių čempionatas 25 m baseine
16 Mar 202425mENCAMP (AND) (AND)III TROFEU SANTA EULALIA DE NATACIO OPEN MASTERS ANDORRA
16 Mar 202425mDorval (CAN)DSC Intra-club mars 2024
16 Mar 202425mTrois-Rivières (CAN)Compétition Collégiale #4 Conférence Nord-Est - Trois-Rivières
16 Mar 202425mVictoriaville (CAN)Manche 6 St Patrick
16 Mar 202425mFUENTE ÁLAMO (ESP)5ª JORNADA DE LIGA PBA
16 Mar 202450mOviedo (ESP)TROFEO OVIMASTER 2024
16 Mar 202425mVITORIA-GATEIZ (ESP)5 JORNADA ESCOLAR DFA 23-24
16 Mar 202425mPärnu (EST)FUNSWIM Cup III etapp
16 Mar 202450mTallinn (EST)KUK kontrollvõistlus
16 Mar 202425mLuxembourg (LUX)Challenge Poseidon n°2
16 Mar 202450mGzira (MLT)6th Time Trial 2023/24
16 Mar 202425mEmmeloord (NED)8-kamp deel 6
16 Mar 202450mHengelo (NED)B-Limietwedstrijd LB deel 1
16 Mar 202425mLelystad (NED)Regio Meerkamp 2023-2024 - Deel 2
16 Mar 202425mZwolle (NED)Minioren Circuit deel 5
16 Mar 202425mBottmingen (SUI)Futura 2. Edition
16 Mar 202425mGrenchen (SUI)Futura 2. Runde RZW
16 Mar 202425mPetit-Lancy (SUI)RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 2
16 Mar 202425mHumenné (SVK)Cena mesta Humenné
16 Mar 202425mNové Zámky (SVK)Veľká cena mesta Nové Zámky
16 Mar 202425mŽiar nad Hronom (SVK)Veľkonočné plavecké preteky
16 Mar 202450mŽilina (SVK)Majstrovstvá SR v DP v bazéne, 1. kolo SP v DP
13 Mar 202425mKaunas (LTU)KPM Vilija vaiku plaukimo varzybos
13 Mar 202425mKlaipėda (LTU)Klaipėdos "Gintaro" sporto centro mokinių kvalifikacinės plaukimo varžybos
12 Mar 202425mKeila (EST)Keila Swimclubi "Kevadvõistlus"
8 - 10 Mar 202450mLuxembourg - Kirchberg (LUX)CIJ MEET LUX 2024
9 - 10 Mar 202425mBanja Luka (BIH)Zimsko prvenstvo Republike Srpske
9 - 10 Mar 202450mBlagoevgrad (BUL)Pirin-Blagoevgrad '24
9 - 10 Mar 202425mRiga (LAT)14th Baltic States Open Championship/Riga Amber Cup
9 - 10 Mar 202425mChiasso (SUI)CT Categoria Invernali 24
10 Mar 202425mDiksmuide (BEL)4° dag Regionaal Criterium Henri Lecluyse
10 Mar 202425mTienen (BEL)Leeftijdskampioenschappen dag 2
10 Mar 202425mVilvoorde (BEL)International Challenge Robert Bams 2024
10 Mar 202425mBudel (NED)VZC deel 4
10 Mar 202425mGouda (NED)Nationale Zwemcompetitie ronde 4
10 Mar 202425mMaastricht (NED)Competitie Deel 4
10 Mar 202425mZaandam (NED)Competitie Eredivisie deel 4
10 Mar 202425mZwolle (NED)Competitie deel 4
10 Mar 202450mBelgrade (SRB)SVE PROLAZI ZVEZDA TRAJE 2024
10 Mar 202425mEtoy (SUI)RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 2
7 - 9 Mar 202425mPointe-Claire (CAN)2024 U SPORTS Swimming Championships
8 - 9 Mar 202450mجدة (KSA)SSF-8-9 MAR 2024 - JEDDAH CHAMPIONSHIPS
8 - 9 Mar 202425mKaunas (LTU)KPM baseino Dainava taurė 2024
9 Mar 202425mP. San Agustín (ESP)TROFEO ADIEGO PELÍCANO 2324
9 Mar 202425mSALT (ESP)IX TROFEU MÀSTER CLUB NATACIÓ SWIMFASTER SALT
9 Mar 202425mVILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÈS (ESP)6 JORNADA LLIGA CATALANA BENJAMÍ I PREBENJAMÍ
9 Mar 202425mKarksi-Nuia (EST)UK Karksi Sport kevadvõistlus - Sakalamaa Angerjas III etapp
9 Mar 202425mTallinn (EST)Eesti karikas lestaujumises 3 etapp 2024
9 Mar 202425mDruskininkai (LTU)Griaustinis Cup_2024
9 Mar 202425mNijverdal (NED)Competitie deel 4
9 Mar 202425mLoulé (POR)Prova de Preparação de Cadetes
9 Mar 202425mSertã (POR)II Torregri de Cadetes
9 Mar 202425mSines (POR)11º Torneio Masters do Litoral Alentejano
9 Mar 202425mBulle (SUI)RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 2
9 Mar 202425mBulle (SUI)RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 2
9 Mar 202425mEtoy (SUI)RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 2
9 Mar 202425mKloten (SUI)32. Schluefi-Meeting mit ibk Cup
9 Mar 202450mPoprad (SVK)Jarné M-VSO - dlhé trate
9 Mar 202450mŽilina (SVK)Severoslovenská plavecká liga 2024, I. kolo
8 Mar 202425mJūrmala (LAT)JSS kauss
8 Mar 202425mJūrmala (LAT)JSS kauss internal
8 Mar 202425mLiepaja (LAT)Klasifikacijas sacensibas
8 Mar 202450mKaunas (LTU)PA Banga kvalifikacines 50m
5 - 6 Mar 202425mKlaipėda (LTU)Klaipėdos jaunučių čempionatas 25 m. baseine
1 - 3 Mar 202450mRiga (LAT)6th Latvian Junior and Youth Championship
1 - 3 Mar 202425mCoruche (POR)Campeonato Distrital de Categorias INF, JUV, JUN, SEN (PC)
1 - 3 Mar 202425mPonte da Barca (POR)Campeonato Regional Infantis / Torregri da Páscoa
1 - 3 Mar 202425mPonte de Sor (POR)Campeonato Regional de Categorias
1 - 3 Mar 202425mPraia da Vitória (POR)Campeonato Regional Cat 2024
2 - 3 Mar 202425mRivière-du-Loup (CAN)Coupe des Régions
2 - 3 Mar 202425mMaliaño (ESP)XIX COPA FEDERACION DE CLUBES UNEATLÁNTICO
2 - 3 Mar 202450mDresden (GER)Dresdner Tage der Talente
2 - 3 Mar 202450mVilnius (LTU)Sostinės SC plaukimo čempionatas
2 - 3 Mar 202450mCoimbra (POR)Taça de Meio-Fundo
2 - 3 Mar 202425mLeiria (POR)Campeonato Distrital de Inverno da ANDL - INF, JUV e ABS
2 - 3 Mar 202425mPeso da Régua (POR)Campeonatos Regionais de Inf., Juv. e Abs. | Torregri II Cadetes
2 - 3 Mar 202425mSILVES (POR)CAMPEONATO REGIONAL DE INFANTIS
3 Mar 202425mSaint Vith (BEL)Challenge des débutants 2024 - 3e manche
3 Mar 202425mTienen (BEL)Leeftijdskampioenschappen dag 1
3 Mar 202425mZaventem (BEL)SCZ CVB
3 Mar 202425mTriesen (LIE)ROS Futura Wettkampf Teil 2
3 Mar 202450mAmersfoort (NED)Limietwedstrijd LB 2024 deel 2
3 Mar 202425mNijverdal (NED)Regio Oost Circuit deel 4
3 Mar 202425mStein (NED)Minioren Circuit deel 4 Stein
3 Mar 202425mBelgrade (SRB)VII Dzivdzan –MEDJUNARODNI MITING MALIH PLIVACA – VRACAR 2024.
3 Mar 202425mAllschwil (SUI)Junioren-Cup
3 Mar 202425mBülach (SUI)Futura Teil 2, RZO
2 Mar 202450mBrugge (BEL)West-Vlaanderen Sprint
2 Mar 202425mLLEIDA (ESP)4ª Jornada de Lliga Infantil i 5ª Alevina
2 Mar 202425mLLEIDA (ESP)25è TROFEU NATACIÓ MÀSTER CLUB E. INEF LLEIDA
2 Mar 202425mLORCA (ESP)4ª JORNADA DE LIGA MÁSTER
2 Mar 202425mNavia (ESP)IV TROFEO ENCE MASTER VILLA DE NAVIA
2 Mar 202425mKohtla-Järve (EST)Ida-Virumaa Ujumistähed - III etapp
2 Mar 202425mTartu (EST)39. Eesti omavalitsuste talimängud
2 Mar 202425mNordhorn (GER)Regio Oost Circuit dl4
2 Mar 202450mKaunas (LTU)Žvaigždžių diena 2024
2 Mar 202425mKampen (NED)Miniorencircuit #4
2 Mar 202425mZwolle (NED)Minioren Circuit deel 4
2 Mar 202450mValjevo (SRB)Vojvoda Zivojin Misic
2 Mar 202425mBaar (SUI)RZO Kids Liga Wettkampf 2 - Vormittag, Region Süd
2 Mar 202425mBaar (SUI)RZO Kids Liga Wettkampf 2 - Nachmittag, Region Nord
2 Mar 202425mVevey (SUI)RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 2
1 Mar 202425mMontréal (CAN)Comp. Collégiale #6 - Vieux-Montréal - Conférence Sud-Ouest
1 Mar 202425mHengelo (NED)LAC Deel 4
1 Mar 202450mŠamorín (SVK)Jarné M-BAO - dlhé trate