Eesti karikas lestaujumises 3 etapp 2024 | Short Course (25m) |
Tallinn (EST) | 9.3.2024 |
Medal Statistics | Multi Medalists | Result file (Lenex) |
Medalists by Event | Progression of Athletes (Details) | |
Medalists by Club | Progression of Athletes (Summary) | |
Men | Women | ||||||||||
Surface | Surface | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | 12 + | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | 12 + | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | 12 - 13 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 12 - 13 | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | 14 + | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | 14 + | Startlist | Results | ||
Bifins | Bifins | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | - 9 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | - 9 | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | 14 + | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 14 + | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | 12 + | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | 12 + | Startlist | Results | ||
400m | Timed Final | 14 - 15 | Startlist | Results | 400m | Timed Final | 14 - 15 | Startlist | Results | ||
Apnea | Apnea | ||||||||||
25m | Timed Final | - 9 | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | - 9 | Startlist | Results | ||
25m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results | 25m | Timed Final | - 11 | Startlist | Results |
Medal Statistics | Multi Medalists | Result file (Lenex) |
Medalists by Event | Progression of Athletes (Details) | |
Medalists by Club | Progression of Athletes (Summary) | |
1 - Saturday, 9. March 2024 - 09.03.2024 | |||||||
1. | Girls | 25m Apnea | Timed Final | 11 years and younger | Startlist | Results | |
2. | Girls | 25m Apnea | Timed Final | 9 years and younger | Startlist | Results | |
3. | Boys | 25m Apnea | Timed Final | 11 years and younger | Startlist | Results | |
4. | Boys | 25m Apnea | Timed Final | 9 years and younger | Startlist | Results | |
5. | Girls | 100m Bifins | Timed Final | 11 years and younger | Startlist | Results | |
6. | Girls | 50m Bifins | Timed Final | 9 years and younger | Startlist | Results | |
7. | Boys | 100m Bifins | Timed Final | 11 years and younger | Startlist | Results | |
8. | Boys | 50m Bifins | Timed Final | 9 years and younger | Startlist | Results | |
9. | Girls | 50m Surface | Timed Final | 11 years and younger | Startlist | Results | |
10. | Boys | 50m Surface | Timed Final | 11 years and younger | Startlist | Results | |
2 - Saturday, 9. March 2024 - 09.03.2024 | |||||||
11. | Women | 200m Surface | Timed Final | 14 years and older | Startlist | Results | |
12. | Men | 200m Surface | Timed Final | 14 years and older | Startlist | Results | |
13. | Girls | 100m Surface | Timed Final | 12 - 13 years | Startlist | Results | |
14. | Boys | 100m Surface | Timed Final | 12 - 13 years | Startlist | Results | |
15. | Women | 100m Bifins | Timed Final | 14 years and older | Startlist | Results | |
16. | Men | 100m Bifins | Timed Final | 14 years and older | Startlist | Results | |
17. | Women | 50m Surface | Timed Final | 12 years and older | Startlist | Results | |
18. | Men | 50m Surface | Timed Final | 12 years and older | Startlist | Results | |
19. | Women | 200m Bifins | Timed Final | 12 years and older | Startlist | Results | |
20. | Men | 200m Bifins | Timed Final | 12 years and older | Startlist | Results | |
21. | Girls | 400m Bifins | Timed Final | 14 - 15 years | Startlist | Results | |
22. | Boys | 400m Bifins | Timed Final | 14 - 15 years | Startlist | Results |