Last updated 15.10.2022 16:19
Medal StatisticsProgression of Athletes (Details)Result file (Lenex)
Medalists by ClubProgression of Athletes (Summary)
 
MenWomen
FreestyleFreestyle
200mTimed Final2010StartlistResults 200mTimed Final2011StartlistResults
200mTimed Final2009StartlistResults 200mTimed Final2010StartlistResults
400mTimed Final2008StartlistResults 400mTimed Final2009StartlistResults
 
BackstrokeBackstroke
100mTimed Final2010StartlistResults 100mTimed Final2011StartlistResults
100mTimed Final2009StartlistResults 100mTimed Final2010StartlistResults
100mTimed Final2008StartlistResults 100mTimed Final2009StartlistResults
 
ButterflyButterfly
50mTimed Final2010StartlistResults 50mTimed Final2011StartlistResults
100mTimed Final2009StartlistResults 100mTimed Final2010StartlistResults
100mTimed Final2008StartlistResults 100mTimed Final2009StartlistResults
 
Other Events
19.Mixed4 x 50m MedleyTimed Final16:11YOB 2010StartlistResults
20.Mixed4 x 50m MedleyTimed Final16:14YOB 2009StartlistResults
21.Mixed4 x 50m MedleyTimed Final16:19YOB 2008StartlistResults
Medal StatisticsProgression of Athletes (Details)Result file (Lenex)
Medalists by ClubProgression of Athletes (Summary)
 
1 - 15. October 2022 - 15.10.2022 - 11:30
1.Girls100m BackstrokeTimed Final11:30YOB 2011StartlistResults
2.Boys100m BackstrokeTimed Final11:42YOB 2010StartlistResults
3.Girls100m BackstrokeTimed Final11:54YOB 2010StartlistResults
4.Boys100m BackstrokeTimed Final12:05YOB 2009StartlistResults
5.Girls100m BackstrokeTimed Final12:17YOB 2009StartlistResults
6.Boys100m BackstrokeTimed Final12:27YOB 2008StartlistResults
7.Girls50m ButterflyTimed Final12:37YOB 2011StartlistResults
8.Boys50m ButterflyTimed Final12:42YOB 2010StartlistResults
9.Girls100m ButterflyTimed Final12:47YOB 2010StartlistResults
10.Boys100m ButterflyTimed Final12:53YOB 2009StartlistResults
11.Girls100m ButterflyTimed Final13:02YOB 2009StartlistResults
12.Boys100m ButterflyTimed Final13:08YOB 2008StartlistResults
Medal ceremonies
13.Girls200m FreestyleTimed Final13:35YOB 2011StartlistResults
14.Boys200m FreestyleTimed Final13:54YOB 2010StartlistResults
15.Girls200m FreestyleTimed Final14:20YOB 2010StartlistResults
16.Boys200m FreestyleTimed Final14:36YOB 2009StartlistResults
17.Girls400m FreestyleTimed Final15:00YOB 2009StartlistResults
18.Boys400m FreestyleTimed Final15:40YOB 2008StartlistResults
19.Mixed4 x 50m MedleyTimed Final16:11YOB 2010StartlistResults
20.Mixed4 x 50m MedleyTimed Final16:14YOB 2009StartlistResults
21.Mixed4 x 50m MedleyTimed Final16:19YOB 2008StartlistResults
Medal ceremonies