MenWomen
FreestyleFreestyle
100mTimed FinalMin 3-4.................. 100mTimed FinalMin 3-4..................
200mTimed FinalMin 5-6.................. 200mTimed FinalMin 5..................
200mTimed FinalJun 1..................
 
BackstrokeBackstroke
100mTimed FinalMin 5-6.................. 100mTimed FinalMin 5..................
100mTimed FinalJun 1..................
 
BreaststrokeBreaststroke
100mTimed FinalMin 3-4.................. 100mTimed FinalMin 3-4..................
100mTimed FinalMin 5-6.................. 100mTimed FinalMin 5..................
100mTimed FinalJun 1..................
 
MedleyMedley
100mTimed FinalMin 3-4.................. 100mTimed FinalMin 3-4..................
 
Other Events
1.Mixed4 x 50m FreestyleTimed FinalMinioren 5/6 en jonger..................
7.All50m ButterflyTimed FinalMeisjes Jun1 e.l, Jongens Min6 e.l..................
8.All25m ButterflyTimed FinalMinioren 1 en 2..................
14.All50m FreestyleTimed FinalMeisjes Jun1 e.l, Jongens Min6 e.l..................
15.All50m FreestyleTimed FinalMinioren 1, 2 en 3..................
21.Mixed4 x 25m FreestyleTimed FinalMinioren 3 en jonger..................
1 - Minioren Circuit deel 4 - 28-11-2021 - 14:00
1.Mixed4 x 50m FreestyleTimed FinalMinioren 5/6 en jonger..................
2.Boys100m BreaststrokeTimed FinalMinioren 3 en 4..................
3.Girls100m FreestyleTimed FinalMinioren 3 en 4..................
4.Boys100m BackstrokeTimed FinalMinioren 5 en 6..................
5.Girls200m FreestyleTimed FinalMinioren 5..................
6.Girls200m FreestyleTimed FinalJunioren 1..................
7.All50m ButterflyTimed FinalMeisjes Jun1 e.l, Jongens Min6 e.l..................
8.All25m ButterflyTimed FinalMinioren 1 en 2..................
9.Boys100m MedleyTimed FinalMinioren 3 en 4..................
10.Girls100m BreaststrokeTimed FinalMinioren 3 en 4..................
11.Boys100m BreaststrokeTimed FinalMinioren 5 en 6..................
12.Girls100m BackstrokeTimed FinalMinioren 5..................
13.Girls100m BackstrokeTimed FinalJunioren 1..................
14.All50m FreestyleTimed FinalMeisjes Jun1 e.l, Jongens Min6 e.l..................
15.All50m FreestyleTimed FinalMinioren 1, 2 en 3..................
16.Boys100m FreestyleTimed FinalMinioren 3 en 4..................
17.Girls100m MedleyTimed FinalMinioren 3 en 4..................
18.Boys200m FreestyleTimed FinalMinioren 5 en 6..................
19.Girls100m BreaststrokeTimed FinalMinioren 5..................
20.Girls100m BreaststrokeTimed FinalJunioren 1..................
21.Mixed4 x 25m FreestyleTimed FinalMinioren 3 en jonger..................