Last updated 29.11.2020 12:43
MenWomen
SurfaceSurface
50mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 50mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
200mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 200mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
400mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 400mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
800mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 800mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
1500mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 1500mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
 
BifinsBifins
50mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 50mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
400mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 400mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
 
ApneaApnea
50mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 50mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
 
ImmersionImmersion
100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
400mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 400mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
 
Surface RelaySurface Relay
4 x 100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 4 x 100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
 
Other Events
13.Mixed4 x 50m SurfaceTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
1 - 28. November 2020. a. - 28.11.2020
1.Women100m SurfaceTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
2.Men100m SurfaceTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
3.Women400m ImmersionTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
4.Men400m ImmersionTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
5.Women50m BifinsTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
6.Men50m BifinsTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
7.Women400m SurfaceTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
8.Men400m SurfaceTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
9.Women50m SurfaceTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
10.Men50m SurfaceTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
11.Women1500m SurfaceTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
12.Men1500m SurfaceTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
13.Mixed4 x 50m SurfaceTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
2 - II osa - 29.11.2020
14.Women100m BifinsTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
15.Men100m BifinsTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
16.Women200m SurfaceTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
17.Men200m SurfaceTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
18.Women100m ImmersionTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
19.Men100m ImmersionTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
20.Women400m BifinsTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
21.Men400m BifinsTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
22.Women50m ApneaTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
23.Men50m ApneaTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
24.Women800m SurfaceTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
25.Men800m SurfaceTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
26.Women4 x 100m SurfaceTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
27.Men4 x 100m SurfaceTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults