Last updated 07-Mar-20 14:09
Entry Statistics by ClubProgression of Athletes (Details)Najbolji Takmicar
Medal StatisticsProgression of Athletes (Summary)Result file (Lenex)
Medalists by EventEkipni Pobednik
Medalists by ClubNajbolja Takmicarka
 
MenWomen
FreestyleFreestyle
50mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 50mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
200mTimed Final10 +StartlistResults 200mTimed Final10 +StartlistResults
 
BackstrokeBackstroke
50mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 50mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
 
BreaststrokeBreaststroke
50mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 50mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
 
ButterflyButterfly
50mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 50mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
 
MedleyMedley
200mTimed Final10 +StartlistResults 200mTimed Final10 +StartlistResults
 
Medley RelayMedley Relay
4 x 50mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 4 x 50mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
Entry Statistics by ClubProgression of Athletes (Details)Najbolji Takmicar
Medal StatisticsProgression of Athletes (Summary)Result file (Lenex)
Medalists by EventEkipni Pobednik
Medalists by ClubNajbolja Takmicarka
 
1 - VIII Copper Cup - 07-Mar-20 - 10:30
1.Men50m FreestyleTimed Final10:30OpenStartlistResults
2.Women50m FreestyleTimed Final10:40OpenStartlistResults
3.Men50m BreaststrokeTimed Final10:48OpenStartlistResults
4.Women50m BreaststrokeTimed Final10:53OpenStartlistResults
5.Men50m BackstrokeTimed Final10:59OpenStartlistResults
6.Women50m BackstrokeTimed Final11:09OpenStartlistResults
7.Men50m ButterflyTimed Final11:16OpenStartlistResults
8.Women50m ButterflyTimed Final11:21OpenStartlistResults
9.Men200m FreestyleTimed Final11:2410 years and olderStartlistResults
10.Women200m FreestyleTimed Final11:3110 years and olderStartlistResults
11.Men200m MedleyTimed Final11:4010 years and olderStartlistResults
12.Women200m MedleyTimed Final11:4910 years and olderStartlistResults
13.Men100m FreestyleTimed Final11:53OpenStartlistResults
14.Women100m FreestyleTimed Final12:06OpenStartlistResults
15.Men100m BreaststrokeTimed Final12:13OpenStartlistResults
16.Women100m BreaststrokeTimed Final12:21OpenStartlistResults
17.Men100m BackstrokeTimed Final12:28OpenStartlistResults
18.Women100m BackstrokeTimed Final12:36OpenStartlistResults
19.Men100m ButterflyTimed Final12:43OpenStartlistResults
20.Women100m ButterflyTimed Final12:48OpenStartlistResults
21.Men4 x 50m MedleyTimed Final12:51OpenStartlistResults
22.Women4 x 50m MedleyTimed Final12:53OpenStartlistResults