Last updated 23.11.2019 22:55
KUP PANČEVA 2019
Entry Statistics by Clubnajbolje devojke mladjeBroken Records by Events
Best Performance by Pointsnajbolje devojke starijeResult file (Lenex)
Najbolji muški starijinajbolji muski mladji
 
MenWomen
FreestyleFreestyle
50mTimed Final- 10StartlistResults 50mTimed Final- 10StartlistResults
100mTimed Final11 +StartlistResults 100mTimed Final11 +StartlistResults
200mTimed Final11 +StartlistResults 200mTimed Final11 +StartlistResults
400mTimed Final11 +StartlistResults 400mTimed Final11 +StartlistResults
 
BackstrokeBackstroke
50mTimed Final- 10StartlistResults 50mTimed Final- 10StartlistResults
100mTimed Final11 +StartlistResults 100mTimed Final11 +StartlistResults
 
BreaststrokeBreaststroke
50mTimed Final- 10StartlistResults 50mTimed Final- 10StartlistResults
100mTimed Final11 +StartlistResults 100mTimed Final11 +StartlistResults
 
ButterflyButterfly
50mTimed Final- 10StartlistResults 50mTimed Final- 10StartlistResults
100mTimed Final11 +StartlistResults 100mTimed Final11 +StartlistResults
 
MedleyMedley
100mTimed Final- 12StartlistResults 100mTimed Final- 12StartlistResults
200mTimed Final13 +StartlistResults 200mTimed Final13 +StartlistResults
 
Other Events
1.Mixed8 x 50m BreaststrokeTimed Final9:15OpenStartlistResults
12.Mixed4 x 100m MedleyTimed Final16:00OpenStartlistResults
Entry Statistics by Clubnajbolje devojke mladjeBroken Records by Events
Best Performance by Pointsnajbolje devojke starijeResult file (Lenex)
Najbolji muški starijinajbolji muski mladji
 
1 - 23. November 19 - 23.11.2019 - 9:15
1.Mixed8 x 50m BreaststrokeTimed Final9:15OpenStartlistResults
2.Women100m FreestyleTimed Final9:1611 years and olderStartlistResults
3.Men100m FreestyleTimed Final9:4211 years and olderStartlistResults
4.Girls50m FreestyleTimed Final10:1210 years and youngerStartlistResults
5.Boys50m FreestyleTimed Final10:4210 years and youngerStartlistResults
6.Women100m BackstrokeTimed Final11:1411 years and olderStartlistResults
7.Men100m BackstrokeTimed Final11:3211 years and olderStartlistResults
8.Girls50m BackstrokeTimed Final11:5710 years and youngerStartlistResults
9.Boys50m BackstrokeTimed Final12:2610 years and youngerStartlistResults
10.Women400m FreestyleTimed Final12:5411 years and olderStartlistResults
11.Men400m FreestyleTimed Final13:2711 years and olderStartlistResults
 
2 - 23. November 19 - 23.11.2019 - 16:00
12.Mixed4 x 100m MedleyTimed Final16:00OpenStartlistResults
13.Men200m MedleyTimed Final16:0513 years and olderStartlistResults
14.Women200m MedleyTimed Final16:1213 years and olderStartlistResults
15.Men100m BreaststrokeTimed Final16:2011 years and olderStartlistResults
16.Women100m BreaststrokeTimed Final16:4211 years and olderStartlistResults
17.Boys50m BreaststrokeTimed Final16:5410 years and youngerStartlistResults
18.Girls50m BreaststrokeTimed Final17:1710 years and youngerStartlistResults
19.Boys100m MedleyTimed Final17:3512 years and youngerStartlistResults
20.Girls100m MedleyTimed Final18:1212 years and youngerStartlistResults
21.Men200m FreestyleTimed Final18:4911 years and olderStartlistResults
22.Women200m FreestyleTimed Final19:1611 years and olderStartlistResults
23.Boys50m ButterflyTimed Final19:3710 years and youngerStartlistResults
24.Girls50m ButterflyTimed Final19:5110 years and youngerStartlistResults
25.Men100m ButterflyTimed Final20:0411 years and olderStartlistResults
26.Women100m ButterflyTimed Final20:1511 years and olderStartlistResults