Live Results

Date Course City Name
31 Dec 202025mLLEIDA (ESP)LLIGA PROVINCIAL LLEIDA 2019/2020
31 Dec 202025mLLEIDA (ESP)LLIGA PROVINCIAL LLEIDA 2019/2020
21 Nov 202050mPoprad (SVK)Jesenné M-VSO „B“, „A“, „J“, S“ - 2.kolo
14 - 15 Nov 202025mSkopje (MKD)Skopje_Open_2020
31 Oct 202025mSenica (SVK)Jesenné M-ZSO - dlhé trate
27 Jun 202025mBülach (SUI)18. Bülicup
6 - 7 Jun 202050m Frauenfeld (SUI)Frauenfelder Schwimmtage
6 - 7 Jun 202050mMorges (SUI)35ème Meeting de la Côte
5 - 6 Jun 202050mRiga (LAT)Madwave Challenge Cup of Riga
30 - 31 May 202050mKošice (SVK)Memoriál Ľudovíta Kukorelliho
16 - 17 May 202050mWinterthur (SUI)49. Internationales Eulach-Meeting
16 May 202025mNové Zámky (SVK)FPD Slovenský pohár žiakov- 2.kolo ZSO
16 May 202025mSpišská Nová Ves (SVK)FPD Slovenský pohár žiakov - 2.kolo VSO
10 May 202050mMontreux (SUI)13e Meeting Riviera Jeunesse 2020
10 May 202050mBratislava (SVK)JARNÉ M-BAO „B“, „A“, „J“, „S“ – 2.KOLO
9 May 202050mMontreux (SUI)13e Meeting Riviera Open 2020
9 May 202050mBratislava (SVK)Jarné M-BAO "B", "A", "J", "S" - 1. kolo
2 - 3 May 202050mKortrijk (BEL)Grote Prijs Stad Kortrijk
1 May 202025mLiedekerke (BEL)1 mei wedstrijd ZIOS CVB
25 Apr 202025mAdazi (LAT)Adazu BJSS cempionats
25 Apr 202025mBragança (POR)Torneio Internacional Cidade de Bragança
16 - 18 Apr 202050mGzira (MLT)Easter International Swim Meet 2020
18 Apr 202025mVaassen (NED)Gelderse Minioren Sprintkampioenschappen 2020
18 Apr 202025mZwolle (NED)Overijsselse Minioren Sprintkampioenschappen 2020
18 Apr 202025mCaldas da Rainha (POR)XVII Troféu Cidade Caldas da Rainha - Masters
18 Apr 202025mCaldas da Rainha (POR)XVI Troféu Cidade Caldas da Rainha - Cadetes
10 - 11 Apr 202025mKaunas (LTU)Atviras Kauno miesto plaukimo čempionatas
3 - 5 Apr 202050mBeograd (SRB)11 April GRAND PRIX 2020
4 - 5 Apr 202050mBeograd (SRB)11.April PLIVKO 2020
3 - 4 Apr 202050mAlytus (LTU)Dzukija Cup-2020
4 Apr 202025mSant Adrià de Besòs (ESP)VII OPEN MÀSTERS CIUTAT DE SANT ADRIÀ
4 Apr 202025mKeila (EST)EUL Noortesarja Tallinna A ja B tsooni III etapp
29 Mar 202025mStrombeek (BEL)CVB SCSG
28 Mar 202025mTallinn (EST)Eesti Karikas Lestaujumises 1 etapp
28 Mar 202050mGzira (MLT)6th Time Trial 2019/20
28 Mar 202025mLeiria (POR)2º Torregri de Cadetes
14 - 15 Mar 202050mHafnarfjörður (ISL)Ásvallamót 2020
11 Mar 202025mTartu (EST)Eesti Kaitseväe MV ujumises
6 - 8 Mar 202025mBraga (POR)Campeonato Regional de Infantis, Juvenis, Juniores e Seniores 2020
6 - 8 Mar 202050mBratislava (SVK)Veľká cena Slovenska
7 - 8 Mar 202050mOlympic Pool Wezenberg, Antwer (BEL)Antwerp Diamond Speedo Race
7 - 8 Mar 202025mBANJA LUKA (BIH)PRVENSTVO REPUBLIKE SRPSKE
7 - 8 Mar 202050mRiga (LAT)Baltic States Championship
7 - 8 Mar 202050mBeograd (SRB)28.Medjunarodni plivacki miting " Memorijal Ante Lambasa"
7 - 8 Mar 202025mOberkirch (SUI)RZW: Regionaler Jugend-Cup
8 Mar 202025mZaventem (BEL)SCZ - CVB 2020
8 Mar 202025mUster (SUI)RZO: Regionaler Jugend-Cup 2020
7 Mar 202025mJonquière, Qc (CAN)Comp. Collégiale #4 - Jonquière - Conférence Nord-Est
7 Mar 202025mQuébec (CAN)Essais temps UL mars 2020
7 Mar 202025mJüri (EST)Rae Valla meistrivõistlused 2020
7 Mar 202050mHengelo (NED)RLAK 2020
7 Mar 202025mSines (POR)Tentativa de Recorde 400 Estilos Masculinos
7 Mar 202025mSines (POR)VIII Torneio Masters do Litoral Alentejano
7 Mar 202025mBrezno (SVK)Banskobystrický plavecký pohár, 2. kolo
7 Mar 202050mŽilina (SVK)Severoslovenská liga 2020, 1. kolo
28 Feb - 1 Mar 202050mRiga (LAT)96th Latvian Championship
29 Feb - 1 Mar 202025mLeiria (POR)Campeonato Inter Distrital Infantis
29 Feb - 1 Mar 202025mMealhada (POR)III Meeting Internacional de Natação Adaptada da Mealhada
29 Feb - 1 Mar 202025mGenève (SUI)RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 2
1 Mar 202025mHengelo (NED)Miniorenlimiet deel 4
1 Mar 202025mBaar (SUI)RZO Kids Liga Wettkampf 2
1 Mar 202025mBaar (SUI)Nachwuchswettkampf Baar
1 Mar 202025mGenève (SUI)RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 2
1 Mar 202050mŽilina (SVK)Jarné M-SSO - dlhé trate
28 - 29 Feb 202025mKaunas (LTU)Lietuvos vaikų plaukimo pavasario pirmenybės
29 Feb 202050mKošice (SVK)Jarné M-VSO - dlhé trate
29 Feb 202025mSenica (SVK)Jarné M-ZSO - dlhé trate
28 Feb 202050mBratislava (SVK)Jarné M-BAO - dlhé trate
24 - 26 Feb 202050mMinsk (BLR)The City Minsk Junior Championships
25 Dec 201825mBern (NZL)TEST MEET - LIVE Results upload