14th Baltic States Open Championship/Riga Amber Cup | Short Course (25m) |
Riga (LAT) | 9. - 10.3.2024 |
Men | Women | ||||||||||
Freestyle | Freestyle | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Backstroke | Backstroke | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Breaststroke | Breaststroke | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Butterfly | Butterfly | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Medley | Medley | ||||||||||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Other Events | |||||||
15. | Mixed | 4 x 50m Medley | Timed Final | 17:37 | AG 100 and older | Startlist | Results |
31. | Mixed | 4 x 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 11:47 | AG 100 and older | Startlist | Results |
101. | All | 50m Freestyle - DISABILITY | Timed Final | 16:00 | Open | Startlist | Results |
1 - 1st day - individual events - 09.03.2024 - 16:00 | |||||||
101. | All | 50m Freestyle - DISABILITY | Timed Final | 16:00 | Open | Startlist | Results |
1. | Women | 200m Medley | Timed Final | 16:02 | Open | Startlist | Results |
2. | Men | 200m Medley | Timed Final | 16:06 | Open | Startlist | Results |
3. | Women | 50m Butterfly | Timed Final | 16:15 | Open | Startlist | Results |
4. | Men | 50m Butterfly | Timed Final | 16:19 | Open | Startlist | Results |
5. | Women | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 16:24 | Open | Startlist | Results |
6. | Men | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 16:30 | Open | Startlist | Results |
7. | Women | 100m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 16:34 | Open | Startlist | Results |
8. | Men | 100m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 16:39 | Open | Startlist | Results |
9. | Women | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 16:48 | Open | Startlist | Results |
10. | Men | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 16:54 | Open | Startlist | Results |
11. | Women | 200m Butterfly | Timed Final | 17:08 | Open | Startlist | Results |
12. | Men | 200m Butterfly | Timed Final | 17:12 | Open | Startlist | Results |
13. | Women | 200m Backstroke | Timed Final | 17:17 | Open | Startlist | Results |
14. | Men | 200m Backstroke | Timed Final | 17:26 | Open | Startlist | Results |
2 - 1st day - relay events - 09.03.2024 - 17:37 | |||||||
15. | Mixed | 4 x 50m Medley | Timed Final | 17:37 | AG 100 and older | Startlist | Results |
3 - 2nd day - individual events - 10.03.2024 - 10:00 | |||||||
17. | Women | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:00 | Open | Startlist | Results |
18. | Men | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:08 | Open | Startlist | Results |
19. | Women | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 10:21 | Open | Startlist | Results |
20. | Men | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 10:26 | Open | Startlist | Results |
21. | Women | 100m Backstroke | Timed Final | 10:33 | Open | Startlist | Results |
22. | Men | 100m Backstroke | Timed Final | 10:38 | Open | Startlist | Results |
23. | Women | 100m Butterfly | Timed Final | 10:48 | Open | Startlist | Results |
24. | Men | 100m Butterfly | Timed Final | 10:50 | Open | Startlist | Results |
25. | Women | 200m Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:54 | Open | Startlist | Results |
26. | Men | 200m Freestyle | Timed Final | 11:01 | Open | Startlist | Results |
27. | Women | 200m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 11:10 | Open | Startlist | Results |
28. | Men | 200m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 11:14 | Open | Startlist | Results |
29. | Women | 100m Medley | Timed Final | 11:23 | Open | Startlist | Results |
30. | Men | 100m Medley | Timed Final | 11:30 | Open | Startlist | Results |
4 - 2nd day - relay events - 10.03.2024 - 11:47 | |||||||
31. | Mixed | 4 x 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 11:47 | AG 100 and older | Startlist | Results |
PĀRTRAUKUMS//BREAK | |||||||
APBALVOŠANAS CEREMONIJA//AWARDING CEREMONY - TOPS&TEAMS |