Last updated 22/11/20 23:51
MenWomen
SurfaceSurface
50mTimed Final- 15StartlistResults 50mTimed Final- 15StartlistResults
50mTimed Final30 +StartlistResults 50mTimed Final30 +StartlistResults
100mTimed Final- 15StartlistResults 100mTimed Final- 15StartlistResults
200mTimed Final- 15StartlistResults 200mTimed Final- 15StartlistResults
400mTimed Final- 15StartlistResults 400mTimed Final- 15StartlistResults
800mTimed Final- 15StartlistResults 800mTimed Final- 15StartlistResults
 
BifinsBifins
50mTimed Final- 15StartlistResults 50mTimed Final- 15StartlistResults
50mTimed Final30 +StartlistResults 50mTimed Final30 +StartlistResults
100mTimed Final- 15StartlistResults 100mTimed Final- 15StartlistResults
 
ApneaApnea
25mTimed Final- 15StartlistResults 25mTimed Final- 15StartlistResults
 
Other Events
21.Mixed4 x 100m SurfaceTimed Final15 years and youngerStartlistResults
1 - Saturday, November 21, 2020 - 21/11/20
1.Girls25m ApneaTimed Final15 years and youngerStartlistResults
2.Boys25m ApneaTimed Final15 years and youngerStartlistResults
3.Girls100m SurfaceTimed Final15 years and youngerStartlistResults
4.Boys100m SurfaceTimed Final15 years and youngerStartlistResults
5.Girls50m BifinsTimed Final15 years and youngerStartlistResults
6.Boys50m BifinsTimed Final15 years and youngerStartlistResults
9.Girls400m SurfaceTimed Final15 years and youngerStartlistResults
10.Boys400m SurfaceTimed Final15 years and youngerStartlistResults
13.Girls50m SurfaceTimed Final15 years and youngerStartlistResults
14.Boys50m SurfaceTimed Final15 years and youngerStartlistResults
2 - Sunday, November 22, 2020 - 22/11/20
15.Girls200m SurfaceTimed Final15 years and youngerStartlistResults
16.Boys200m SurfaceTimed Final15 years and youngerStartlistResults
17.Girls100m BifinsTimed Final15 years and youngerStartlistResults
18.Boys100m BifinsTimed Final15 years and youngerStartlistResults
19.Girls800m SurfaceTimed Final15 years and youngerStartlistResults
20.Boys800m SurfaceTimed Final15 years and youngerStartlistResults
21.Mixed4 x 100m SurfaceTimed Final15 years and youngerStartlistResults
 
3 - Sunday, November 22, 2020 - 22/11/20
22.Women50m BifinsTimed Final30 years and olderStartlistResults
23.Men50m BifinsTimed Final30 years and olderStartlistResults
24.Women50m SurfaceTimed Final30 years and olderStartlistResults
25.Men50m SurfaceTimed Final30 years and olderStartlistResults