Last updated 2020.10.09. 19:06
Entry Statistics by ClubMedalists by ClubProgression of Athletes (Summary)
Medal StatisticsMulti MedalistsBest Performance by Points
Medalists by EventProgression of Athletes (Details)
 
MenWomen
FreestyleFreestyle
100mTimed Final2007 +StartlistResults 100mTimed Final2008 +StartlistResults
 
BackstrokeBackstroke
100mTimed Final2007 +StartlistResults 100mTimed Final2008 +StartlistResults
 
BreaststrokeBreaststroke
100mTimed Final2007 +StartlistResults 100mTimed Final2008 +StartlistResults
 
ButterflyButterfly
100mTimed Final2007 +StartlistResults 100mTimed Final2008 +StartlistResults
 
MedleyMedley
100mTimed Final2007 +StartlistResults 100mTimed Final2008 +StartlistResults
 
Medley RelayMedley Relay
4 x 50mTimed Final2007 +StartlistResults 4 x 50mTimed Final2008 +StartlistResults
Entry Statistics by ClubMedalists by ClubProgression of Athletes (Summary)
Medal StatisticsMulti MedalistsBest Performance by Points
Medalists by EventProgression of Athletes (Details)
 
1 - Piektdiena, 2020. gada 09. oktobris - Individuālās distances - 2020.10.09. - 16:20
-15:45 IESILDĪŠANĀS SACENSĪBU DALĪBNIEKIEM NO ŠĀDĀM LPF BIEDRU KOMANDĀM:
Jelgavas SPS, Jūrmalas SS, Ķekavas NSS, Liepājas KSS
-16:15 IESILDĪŠANĀS SACENSĪBU DALĪBNIEKIEM NO ŠĀDĀM LPF BIEDRU KOMANDĀM:
Ādažu BJSS, BJAC Gauja, Dobeles SS, Ilūkstes NSS, Ķīpsalas peldbaseins, PK Goldswimmer,
PK Ogre, RBJSS Rīdzene, Rīgas Ķīpsalas PK, Siguldas SS, SK Delfīns, Valmieras BSS
1.Girls100m FreestyleTimed Final16:202008 and youngerStartlistResults
2.Boys100m FreestyleTimed Final16:362007 and youngerStartlistResults
3.Girls100m BreaststrokeTimed Final17:082008 and youngerStartlistResults
4.Boys100m BreaststrokeTimed Final17:232007 and youngerStartlistResults
1.Girls100m FreestyleMedal ceremony17:362008 and younger
2.Boys100m FreestyleMedal ceremony17:382007 and younger
5.Girls100m ButterflyTimed Final17:402008 and youngerStartlistResults
6.Boys100m ButterflyTimed Final17:442007 and youngerStartlistResults
3.Girls100m BreaststrokeMedal ceremony17:512008 and younger
4.Boys100m BreaststrokeMedal ceremony17:532007 and younger
7.Girls100m BackstrokeTimed Final17:552008 and youngerStartlistResults
8.Boys100m BackstrokeTimed Final18:062007 and youngerStartlistResults
5.Girls100m ButterflyMedal ceremony18:212008 and younger
6.Boys100m ButterflyMedal ceremony18:232007 and younger
9.Girls100m MedleyTimed Final18:252008 and youngerStartlistResults
10.Boys100m MedleyTimed Final18:342007 and youngerStartlistResults
7.Girls100m BackstrokeMedal ceremony18:472008 and younger
8.Boys100m BackstrokeMedal ceremony18:492007 and younger
 
2 - Piektdiena, 2020. gada 09. oktobris - Stafetes distances - 2020.10.09. - 18:51
11.Girls4 x 50m MedleyTimed Final18:512008 and youngerStartlistResults
12.Boys4 x 50m MedleyTimed Final18:582007 and youngerStartlistResults
9.Girls100m MedleyMedal ceremony19:042008 and younger
10.Boys100m MedleyMedal ceremony19:062007 and younger
11.Girls4 x 50m MedleyMedal ceremony19:082008 and younger
12.Boys4 x 50m MedleyMedal ceremony19:102007 and younger