Last updated 24.07.2020 6:08
MenWomen
FreestyleFreestyle
50mTimed Final11 +.................. 50mTimed Final10 +..................
100mTimed Final11 +.................. 100mTimed Final10 +..................
200mTimed Final11 +.................. 200mTimed Final10 +..................
400mTimed Final11 +.................. 400mTimed Final10 +..................
1500mTimed Final11 +.................. 800mTimed Final10 +..................
 
BackstrokeBackstroke
50mTimed Final11 +.................. 50mTimed Final10 +..................
100mTimed Final11 +.................. 100mTimed Final10 +..................
200mTimed Final11 +.................. 200mTimed Final10 +..................
 
BreaststrokeBreaststroke
50mTimed Final11 +.................. 50mTimed Final10 +..................
100mTimed Final11 +.................. 100mTimed Final10 +..................
200mTimed Final11 +.................. 200mTimed Final10 +..................
 
ButterflyButterfly
50mTimed Final11 +.................. 50mTimed Final10 +..................
100mTimed Final11 +.................. 100mTimed Final10 +..................
200mTimed Final11 +.................. 200mTimed Final10 +..................
 
MedleyMedley
200mTimed Final11 +.................. 200mTimed Final10 +..................
400mTimed Final11 +.................. 400mTimed Final10 +..................
1 - Friday, 9. October 2020 - 09.10.2020 - 16:00
1.Women400m MedleyTimed Final10 years and older..................
2.Men400m MedleyTimed Final11 years and older..................
3.Women800m FreestyleTimed Final10 years and older..................
4.Men1500m FreestyleTimed Final11 years and older..................
2 - Saturday, 10. October 2020 - 10.10.2020 - 9:25
Vyhlasovanie / Victory ceremony
5.Women200m BreaststrokeTimed Final10 years and older..................
6.Men200m BreaststrokeTimed Final11 years and older..................
7.Women100m BackstrokeTimed Final10 years and older..................
8.Men100m BackstrokeTimed Final11 years and older..................
9.Women200m ButterflyTimed Final10 years and older..................
10.Men200m ButterflyTimed Final11 years and older..................
11.Women200m FreestyleTimed Final10 years and older..................
12.Men200m FreestyleTimed Final11 years and older..................
 
3 - Saturday, 10. October 2020 - 10.10.2020 - 16:30
Vyhlasovanie / Victory ceremony
13.Women50m FreestyleTimed Final10 years and older..................
14.Men50m FreestyleTimed Final11 years and older..................
15.Women50m BackstrokeTimed Final10 years and older..................
16.Men50m BackstrokeTimed Final11 years and older..................
17.Women100m BreaststrokeTimed Final10 years and older..................
18.Men100m BreaststrokeTimed Final11 years and older..................
19.Women100m ButterflyTimed Final10 years and older..................
20.Men100m ButterflyTimed Final11 years and older..................
21.Women400m FreestyleTimed Final10 years and older..................
22.Men400m FreestyleTimed Final11 years and older..................
4 - Sunday, 11. October 2020 - 11.10.2020 - 9:30
Vyhlasovanie / Victory ceremony
23.Women50m ButterflyTimed Final10 years and older..................
24.Men50m ButterflyTimed Final11 years and older..................
25.Women50m BreaststrokeTimed Final10 years and older..................
26.Men50m BreaststrokeTimed Final11 years and older..................
27.Women100m FreestyleTimed Final10 years and older..................
28.Men100m FreestyleTimed Final11 years and older..................
29.Women200m BackstrokeTimed Final10 years and older..................
30.Men200m BackstrokeTimed Final11 years and older..................
31.Women200m MedleyTimed Final10 years and older..................
32.Men200m MedleyTimed Final11 years and older..................
Vyhlasovanie / Victory ceremony