Last updated 04/08/2020 23:18
Entry Statistics by Club
 
MenWomen
FreestyleFreestyle
50mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist......... 50mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist.........
100mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist......... 100mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist.........
200mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist......... 200mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist.........
400mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist......... 400mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist.........
800mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist......... 800mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist.........
1500mTimed FinalOpen.................. 1500mTimed FinalOpen..................
 
BackstrokeBackstroke
50mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist......... 50mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist.........
100mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist......... 100mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist.........
200mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist......... 200mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist.........
 
BreaststrokeBreaststroke
50mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist......... 50mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist.........
100mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist......... 100mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist.........
200mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist......... 200mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist.........
 
ButterflyButterfly
50mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist......... 50mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist.........
100mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist......... 100mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist.........
200mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist......... 200mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist.........
 
MedleyMedley
200mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist......... 200mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist.........
400mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist......... 400mTimed FinalOpen..................
 
Medley RelayMedley Relay
4 x 50mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist......... 4 x 50mTimed FinalOpenEntrylist.........
 
Other Events
33.Mixed4 x 50m FreestyleTimed Final19:19Open CategoryEntrylist.........
36.Mixed4 x 50m MedleyTimed Final19:26Open CategoryEntrylist.........
Entry Statistics by Club
 
1 - Session 1 - 06/08/2020 - 17:00
1.Women400m MedleyTimed Final17:00Open Category..................
2.Men400m MedleyTimed Final17:00Open CategoryEntrylist.........
3.Women50m BreaststrokeTimed Final17:06Open CategoryEntrylist.........
4.Men50m BreaststrokeTimed Final17:20Open CategoryEntrylist.........
5.Women200m FreestyleTimed Final17:27Open CategoryEntrylist.........
6.Men200m FreestyleTimed Final17:49Open CategoryEntrylist.........
7.Women50m ButterflyTimed Final18:02Open CategoryEntrylist.........
8.Men50m ButterflyTimed Final18:13Open CategoryEntrylist.........
9.Women200m BackstrokeTimed Final18:21Open CategoryEntrylist.........
10.Men200m BackstrokeTimed Final18:26Open CategoryEntrylist.........
11.Women50m FreestyleTimed Final18:31Open CategoryEntrylist.........
12.Men50m FreestyleTimed Final18:48Open CategoryEntrylist.........
13.Women200m BreaststrokeTimed Final19:04Open CategoryEntrylist.........
14.Men200m BreaststrokeTimed Final19:14Open CategoryEntrylist.........
15.Women50m BackstrokeTimed Final19:24Open CategoryEntrylist.........
16.Men50m BackstrokeTimed Final19:38Open CategoryEntrylist.........
17.Women200m ButterflyTimed Final19:45Open CategoryEntrylist.........
18.Men200m ButterflyTimed Final19:49Open CategoryEntrylist.........
19.Women800m FreestyleTimed Final19:53Open CategoryEntrylist.........
20.Men800m FreestyleTimed Final20:06Open CategoryEntrylist.........
37.Women4 x 50m MedleyTimed Final20:16Open CategoryEntrylist.........
38.Men4 x 50m MedleyTimed Final20:22Open CategoryEntrylist.........
Entry Statistics by Club
 
2 - Session 2 - 09/08/2020 - 17:00
21.Women100m FreestyleTimed Final17:00Open CategoryEntrylist.........
22.Men100m FreestyleTimed Final17:23Open CategoryEntrylist.........
23.Women100m BackstrokeTimed Final17:37Open CategoryEntrylist.........
24.Men100m BackstrokeTimed Final17:54Open CategoryEntrylist.........
25.Women200m MedleyTimed Final18:04Open CategoryEntrylist.........
26.Men200m MedleyTimed Final18:13Open CategoryEntrylist.........
27.Women100m BreaststrokeTimed Final18:22Open CategoryEntrylist.........
28.Men100m BreaststrokeTimed Final18:34Open CategoryEntrylist.........
29.Women100m ButterflyTimed Final18:45Open CategoryEntrylist.........
30.Men100m ButterflyTimed Final18:51Open CategoryEntrylist.........
31.Women400m FreestyleTimed Final18:59Open CategoryEntrylist.........
32.Men400m FreestyleTimed Final19:14Open CategoryEntrylist.........
33.Mixed4 x 50m FreestyleTimed Final19:19Open CategoryEntrylist.........
34.Women1500m FreestyleTimed Final19:26Open Category..................
35.Men1500m FreestyleTimed Final19:26Open Category..................
36.Mixed4 x 50m MedleyTimed Final19:26Open CategoryEntrylist.........