HerenDames
vrije slagvrije slag
50mseriesJun 3-4StartlijstUitslag 100mseriesJun 1-2StartlijstUitslag
200mseriesJun 1-2StartlijstUitslag 200mseriesJun 3-4StartlijstUitslag
 
rugslagrugslag
100mseriesJun 3-4StartlijstUitslag 50mseriesJun 1-2StartlijstUitslag
100mseriesSen.Startlijst......... 100mseriesJgd 1+StartlijstUitslag
 
schoolslagschoolslag
50mseriesJun 1-2StartlijstUitslag 100mseriesJun 1-2StartlijstUitslag
100mseriesJun 3-4StartlijstUitslag
 
vlinderslagvlinderslag
50mseriesSen.StartlijstUitslag 50mseriesJgd 1+Startlijst.........
100mseriesJun 1-2StartlijstUitslag 
200mseriesJun 3-4Startlijst......... 
 
wisselslagwisselslag
200mseriesSen.StartlijstUitslag 100mseriesJun 3-4StartlijstUitslag
200mseriesJgd 1+StartlijstUitslag
 
Andere programmanrs.
19.Gemengd4 x 50m schoolslagseries17:3811 jaar en ouderStartlijst.........
1 - Heuvelrugcircuit Deel 3 - 15-2-2020 - 14:30
1.Meisjes100m vrije slagseries14:30Junioren 1 en 2StartlijstUitslag
2.Jongens50m schoolslagseries14:43Junioren 1 en 2StartlijstUitslag
3.Meisjes100m schoolslagseries14:48Junioren 3 en 4StartlijstUitslag
4.Jongens100m rugslagseries14:59Junioren 3 en 4StartlijstUitslag
5.Dames200m wisselslagseries15:06Jeugd 1 en ouderStartlijstUitslag
6.Heren50m vlinderslagseries15:27Jeugd 1 en ouderStartlijstUitslag
7.Meisjes50m rugslagseries15:32Junioren 1 en 2StartlijstUitslag
8.Jongens200m vrije slagseries15:39Junioren 1 en 2StartlijstUitslag
9.Meisjes100m wisselslagseries15:55Junioren 3 en 4StartlijstUitslag
10.Jongens50m vrije slagseries16:05Junioren 3 en 4StartlijstUitslag
11.Dames100m rugslagseries16:09Jeugd 1 en ouderStartlijstUitslag
12.Heren200m wisselslagseries16:20Jeugd 1 en ouderStartlijstUitslag
13.Meisjes100m schoolslagseries16:31Junioren 1 en 2StartlijstUitslag
14.Jongens100m vlinderslagseries16:45Junioren 1 en 2StartlijstUitslag
15.Meisjes200m vrije slagseries16:54Junioren 3 en 4StartlijstUitslag
16.Jongens200m vlinderslagseries17:12Junioren 3 en 4Startlijst.........
17.Dames50m vlinderslagseries17:23Jeugd 1 en ouderStartlijst.........
18.Heren100m rugslagseries17:30Jeugd 1 en ouderStartlijst.........
19.Gemengd4 x 50m schoolslagseries17:3811 jaar en ouderStartlijst.........