Last updated 19-02-2020 13:23
Entry Statistics by Club
 
MenWomen
FreestyleFreestyle
50mTimed FinalSen................... 50mTimed FinalSen...................
50mTimed FinalJgd 2-.................. 50mTimed FinalJgd 2-..................
100mTimed FinalMin 6-.................. 100mTimed FinalMin 5-..................
100mTimed FinalSen................... 100mTimed FinalSen...................
100mTimed FinalJgd 2-.................. 100mTimed FinalJgd 2-..................
200mTimed FinalJun 2-.................. 200mTimed FinalJun 2-..................
400mTimed FinalJun 2-.................. 400mTimed FinalJun 2-..................
 
BackstrokeBackstroke
50mTimed FinalJun 4-.................. 50mTimed FinalJun 4-..................
100mTimed FinalSen................... 100mTimed FinalSen...................
100mTimed FinalJun 4-.................. 100mTimed FinalJun 4-..................
100mTimed FinalJgd 2-.................. 100mTimed FinalJgd 2-..................
200mTimed FinalSen................... 200mTimed FinalSen...................
200mTimed FinalJgd 2-.................. 200mTimed FinalJgd 2-..................
 
BreaststrokeBreaststroke
50mTimed FinalJun 2-.................. 50mTimed FinalJun 2-..................
100mTimed FinalJun 2-.................. 100mTimed FinalJun 2-..................
100mTimed FinalJun 4-.................. 100mTimed FinalJun 4-..................
200mTimed FinalJun 4-.................. 200mTimed FinalJun 4-..................
 
ButterflyButterfly
50mTimed FinalMin 6-.................. 50mTimed FinalMin 5-..................
200mTimed FinalSen................... 200mTimed FinalSen...................
 
MedleyMedley
200mTimed FinalSen................... 200mTimed FinalSen...................
 
Other Events
17.All50m ButterflyTimed Final15:00Minioren 4 en later..................
38.All25m BackstrokeTimed Final15:00Minioren 4 en later..................
43.Mixed8 x 50m FreestyleTimed Final15:0011 years and older..................
Entry Statistics by Club
 
1 - KNZB Zwemcompetitie Ronde 4 - 15-03-2020 - 15:00
1.Men200m ButterflyTimed Final15:00Senioren Open..................
2.Women200m MedleyTimed Final15:00Senioren Open..................
3.Boys200m BackstrokeTimed Final15:00Jeugd 2 en jonger..................
4.Boys100m BackstrokeTimed Final15:00Jeugd 2 en jonger..................
5.Girls100m FreestyleTimed Final15:00Jeugd 2 en later..................
6.Girls50m FreestyleTimed Final15:00Jeugd 2 en later..................
7.Boys400m FreestyleTimed Final15:00Junioren 2 en jonger..................
8.Boys200m FreestyleTimed Final15:00Junioren 2 en jonger..................
9.Girls100m BreaststrokeTimed Final15:00Junioren 2 en later..................
10.Girls50m BreaststrokeTimed Final15:00Junioren 2 en later..................
11.Men200m BackstrokeTimed Final15:00Senioren Open..................
12.Men100m BackstrokeTimed Final15:00Senioren Open..................
13.Women100m FreestyleTimed Final15:00Senioren Open..................
14.Women50m FreestyleTimed Final15:00Senioren Open..................
15.Boys100m FreestyleTimed Final15:00Minioren 6 en later..................
16.Girls50m ButterflyTimed Final15:00Minioren 5 en later..................
17.All50m ButterflyTimed Final15:00Minioren 4 en later..................
18.Boys100m BackstrokeTimed Final15:00Junioren 4 en jonger..................
19.Boys50m BackstrokeTimed Final15:00Junioren 4 en jonger..................
20.Girls200m BreaststrokeTimed Final15:00Junioren 4 en later..................
21.Girls100m BreaststrokeTimed Final15:00Junioren 4 en later..................
22.Men100m FreestyleTimed Final15:00Senioren Open..................
23.Men50m FreestyleTimed Final15:00Senioren Open..................
24.Women200m BackstrokeTimed Final15:00Senioren Open..................
25.Women100m BackstrokeTimed Final15:00Senioren Open..................
26.Boys100m FreestyleTimed Final15:00Jeugd 2 en jonger..................
27.Boys50m FreestyleTimed Final15:00Jeugd 2 en jonger..................
28.Girls200m BackstrokeTimed Final15:00Jeugd 2 en later..................
29.Girls100m BackstrokeTimed Final15:00Jeugd 2 en later..................
30.Boys100m BreaststrokeTimed Final15:00Junioren 2 en jonger..................
31.Boys50m BreaststrokeTimed Final15:00Junioren 2 en jonger..................
32.Girls400m FreestyleTimed Final15:00Junioren 2 en later..................
33.Girls200m FreestyleTimed Final15:00Junioren 2 en later..................
34.Men200m MedleyTimed Final15:00Senioren Open..................
35.Women200m ButterflyTimed Final15:00Senioren Open..................
36.Boys50m ButterflyTimed Final15:00Minioren 6 en later..................
37.Girls100m FreestyleTimed Final15:00Minioren 5 en later..................
38.All25m BackstrokeTimed Final15:00Minioren 4 en later..................
39.Boys200m BreaststrokeTimed Final15:00Junioren 4 en jonger..................
40.Boys100m BreaststrokeTimed Final15:00Junioren 4 en jonger..................
41.Girls100m BackstrokeTimed Final15:00Junioren 4 en later..................
42.Girls50m BackstrokeTimed Final15:00Junioren 4 en later..................
43.Mixed8 x 50m FreestyleTimed Final15:0011 years and older..................