ASSOCIAÇÃO DE NATAÇÃO DO MINHO
Masc.Femin.
LivresLivres
50mTempo FinalCad B.................. 50mTempo FinalCad B..................
100mTempo FinalCad B.................. 100mTempo FinalCad B..................
200mTempo FinalCad A.................. 200mTempo FinalCad A..................
 
CostasCostas
100mTempo FinalCad A.................. 100mTempo FinalCad A..................
 
BruçosBruços
100mTempo FinalCad A.................. 100mTempo FinalCad A..................
 
MariposaMariposa
100mTempo FinalCad A.................. 100mTempo FinalCad A..................
 
EstilosEstilos
100mTempo FinalCad A.................. 100mTempo FinalCad A..................
 
Livres EstafetasLivres Estafetas
4 x 25mTempo FinalCad B.................. 4 x 25mTempo FinalCad B..................
4 x 50mTempo FinalCad A.................. 4 x 50mTempo FinalCad A..................
 
Estilos EstafetasEstilos Estafetas
4 x 25mTempo FinalCad B.................. 4 x 25mTempo FinalCad B..................
4 x 50mTempo FinalCad A.................. 4 x 50mTempo FinalCad A..................
 
Outras Provas
5.Masc.50m Mari/CostTempo Final17:15Cadetes B..................
7.Masc.50m Cost/BruçTempo Final10:30Cadetes B..................
9.Femin.50m Bruç/CrolTempo Final10:25Cadetes B..................
19.Femin.50m Mari/CostTempo FinalCadetes B..................
21.Masc.50m Cost/BruçTempo Final10:50Cadetes B..................
23.Masc.50m Bruç/CrolTempo Final11:15Cadetes B..................
1 - 1ª Jornada - 14/12/2019 - 15:30
1.Femin.4 x 50m LivresTempo Final15:30Cadetes A..................
2.Masc.4 x 50m EstilosTempo Final15:35Cadetes A..................
3.Femin.100m LivresTempo Final15:40Cadetes B..................
4.Femin.200m LivresTempo Final15:55Cadetes A..................
5.Masc.50m Mari/CostTempo Final17:15Cadetes B..................
6.Masc.100m MariposaTempo Final10:10Cadetes A..................
Intervalo 10'
7.Masc.50m Cost/BruçTempo Final10:30Cadetes B..................
8.Masc.100m EstilosTempo Final17:05Cadetes A..................
9.Femin.50m Bruç/CrolTempo Final10:25Cadetes B..................
10.Femin.100m BruçosTempo Final16:15Cadetes A..................
11.Masc.50m LivresTempo Final16:25Cadetes B..................
12.Masc.100m CostasTempo Final17:45Cadetes A..................
13.Femin.4 x 25m LivresTempo Final18:00Cadetes B..................
14.Masc.4 x 25m EstilosTempo Final18:00Cadetes B..................
2 - 2ª Jornada - 15/12/2019 - 9:30
15.Masc.4 x 50m LivresTempo Final9:35Cadetes A..................
16.Femin.4 x 50m EstilosTempo Final9:30Cadetes A..................
17.Masc.100m LivresTempo Final9:40Cadetes B..................
18.Masc.200m LivresTempo Final9:45Cadetes A..................
19.Femin.50m Mari/CostTempo FinalCadetes B..................
20.Femin.100m MariposaTempo Final9:55Cadetes A..................
Intervalo 10'
21.Masc.50m Cost/BruçTempo Final10:50Cadetes B..................
22.Femin.100m EstilosTempo Final16:55Cadetes A..................
23.Masc.50m Bruç/CrolTempo Final11:15Cadetes B..................
24.Masc.100m BruçosTempo Final11:25Cadetes A..................
25.Femin.50m LivresTempo Final11:50Cadetes B..................
26.Femin.100m CostasTempo Final17:30Cadetes A..................
27.Masc.4 x 25m LivresTempo Final12:15Cadetes B..................
28.Femin.4 x 25m EstilosTempo Final12:15Cadetes B..................