Last updated 20.10.2019 14:48
Medal StatisticsProgression of Athletes (Details)Best Performance by Points
Medalists by EventProgression of Athletes (Summary)Result file (Lenex)
 
MenWomen
FreestyleFreestyle
50mTimed Final2011 +StartlistResults 50mTimed Final2012 +StartlistResults
50mTimed Final2010StartlistResults 50mTimed Final2011StartlistResults
100mTimed Final2010StartlistResults 100mTimed Final2011StartlistResults
200mTimed Final2009StartlistResults 200mTimed Final2010StartlistResults
 
BackstrokeBackstroke
50mTimed Final2011 +StartlistResults 50mTimed Final2012 +StartlistResults
50mTimed Final2010StartlistResults 50mTimed Final2011StartlistResults
100mTimed Final2009StartlistResults 100mTimed Final2010StartlistResults
 
ButterflyButterfly
50mTimed Final2010StartlistResults 50mTimed Final2011StartlistResults
50mTimed Final2009StartlistResults 50mTimed Final2010StartlistResults
 
Other Events
19.Mixed6 x 50m FreestyleTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
Medal StatisticsProgression of Athletes (Details)Best Performance by Points
Medalists by EventProgression of Athletes (Summary)Result file (Lenex)
 
1 - Sunday, 20. October 2019 - 20.10.2019 - 12:00
1.Girls50m FreestyleTimed FinalTüdrukud 2012 ja nooremadStartlistResults
2.Boys50m FreestyleTimed FinalPoisid 2011 ja nooremadStartlistResults
3.Girls50m FreestyleTimed FinalTüdrukud 2011StartlistResults
4.Boys50m FreestyleTimed FinalPoisid 2010StartlistResults
5.Girls100m BackstrokeTimed FinalTüdrukud 2010StartlistResults
6.Boys100m BackstrokeTimed FinalPoisid 2009StartlistResults
7.Girls50m BackstrokeTimed FinalTüdrukud 2012 ja nooremadStartlistResults
8.Boys50m BackstrokeTimed FinalPoisid 2011 ja nooremadStartlistResults
9.Girls50m BackstrokeTimed FinalTüdrukud 2011StartlistResults
10.Boys50m BackstrokeTimed FinalPoisid 2010StartlistResults
AUTASUSTAMINE (50vab, 100sel, 50sel)
11.Girls50m ButterflyTimed FinalTüdrukud 2011StartlistResults
12.Boys50m ButterflyTimed FinalPoisid 2010StartlistResults
13.Girls50m ButterflyTimed FinalTüdrukud 2010StartlistResults
14.Boys50m ButterflyTimed FinalPoisid 2009StartlistResults
100m Selili, 50m Selili ja 50m Delfiini autasustamine
15.Girls100m FreestyleTimed FinalTüdrukud 2011StartlistResults
16.Boys100m FreestyleTimed FinalPoisid 2010StartlistResults
17.Girls200m FreestyleTimed FinalTüdrukud 2010StartlistResults
18.Boys200m FreestyleTimed FinalPoisid 2009StartlistResults
19.Mixed6 x 50m FreestyleTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
100m Vabalt, 200m Vabalt, Teateujumise ning parimate autasustamine