Última actualização 30/09/2019 15:54
Masc.Femin.
LivresLivres
100mTempo FinalINF.................. 200mTempo FinalINF..................
100mTempo FinalINF.................. 200mTempo FinalINF..................
400mTempo FinalINF.................. 400mTempo FinalINF..................
1500mTempo FinalINF.................. 800mTempo FinalINF..................
 
CostasCostas
100mTempo FinalINF.................. 100mTempo FinalINF..................
200mTempo FinalINF.................. 200mTempo FinalINF..................
 
BruçosBruços
200mTempo FinalINF.................. 100mTempo FinalINF..................
100mTempo FinalINF..................
200mTempo FinalINF..................
 
MariposaMariposa
200mTempo FinalINF.................. 100mTempo FinalINF..................
200mTempo FinalINF.................. 100mTempo FinalINF..................
 
EstilosEstilos
200mTempo FinalINF.................. 200mTempo FinalINF..................
400mTempo FinalINF.................. 
400mTempo FinalINF.................. 
 
Livres EstafetasLivres Estafetas
4 x 200mTempo FinalINF.................. 4 x 100mTempo FinalINF..................
 4 x 100mTempo FinalINF..................
Estilos Estafetas4 x 200mTempo FinalINF..................
4 x 100mTempo FinalINF.................. 
4 x 100mTempo FinalINF.................. 
1 - 1ª Jornada - 1ª Sessão (Manhã) - 29/02/2020 - 9:00
1.Femin.800m LivresTempo Final9:00Infantil..................
2.Masc.400m LivresTempo FinalInfantil..................
3.Femin.200m BruçosTempo FinalInfantil..................
4.Masc.200m CostasTempo FinalInfantil..................
5.Femin.200m EstilosTempo FinalInfantil..................
6.Masc.4 x 200m LivresTempo FinalInfantil..................
7.Femin.100m CostasTempo FinalInfantil..................
 
2 - 1ª Jornada - 2ª Sessão (Tarde) - 29/02/2020 - 16:00
8.Masc.400m EstilosTempo Final16:00Infantil..................
9.Femin.200m LivresTempo FinalInfantil..................
10.Masc.100m LivresTempo FinalInfantil..................
11.Femin.100m BruçosTempo FinalInfantil..................
12.Masc.200m MariposaTempo FinalInfantil..................
13.Femin.100m MariposaTempo FinalInfantil..................
14.Masc.4 x 100m EstilosTempo FinalInfantil..................
15.Femin.4 x 100m LivresTempo FinalInfantil..................
3 - 2ª Jornada - 1ª Sessão (Manhã) - 01/03/2020 - 9:00
16.Masc.1500m LivresTempo Final9:00Infantil..................
17.Femin.400m LivresTempo FinalInfantil..................
18.Masc.200m BruçosTempo FinalInfantil..................
19.Femin.200m CostasTempo FinalInfantil..................
20.Masc.200m EstilosTempo FinalInfantil..................
21.Femin.4 x 200m LivresTempo FinalInfantil..................
22.Masc.100m CostasTempo FinalInfantil..................
 
4 - 2ª Jornada - 2ª Sessão (Tarde) - 01/03/2020 - 16:00
23.Masc.400m EstilosTempo Final16:00Infantil..................
24.Femin.200m LivresTempo FinalInfantil..................
25.Masc.100m LivresTempo FinalInfantil..................
26.Femin.100m BruçosTempo FinalInfantil..................
27.Masc.200m MariposaTempo FinalInfantil..................
28.Femin.100m MariposaTempo FinalInfantil..................
29.Masc.4 x 100m EstilosTempo FinalInfantil..................
30.Femin.4 x 100m LivresTempo FinalInfantil..................