Last updated 02.02.2020 17:09
Entry Statistics by ClubProgression of Athletes (Details)Result file (DSV)
Medal StatisticsProgression of Athletes (Summary)
Medalists by ClubResult file (Lenex)
 
MenWomen
FreestyleFreestyle
50mTimed Final- 10StartlistResults 50mTimed Final- 10StartlistResults
100mTimed Final11 - 12StartlistResults 100mTimed Final11 - 12StartlistResults
100mTimed Final13 - 16StartlistResults 100mTimed Final13 - 16StartlistResults
400mTimed Final11 - 16StartlistResults 400mTimed Final11 - 16StartlistResults
800mTimed Final11 - 16StartlistResults 800mTimed Final11 - 16StartlistResults
1500mTimed Final13 - 16StartlistResults 
 
BackstrokeBackstroke
50mTimed Final- 10StartlistResults 50mTimed Final- 10StartlistResults
100mTimed Final11 - 12StartlistResults 100mTimed Final11 - 12StartlistResults
100mTimed Final13 - 16StartlistResults 100mTimed Final13 - 16StartlistResults
 
BreaststrokeBreaststroke
50mTimed Final- 10StartlistResults 50mTimed Final- 10StartlistResults
100mTimed Final11 - 12StartlistResults 100mTimed Final11 - 12StartlistResults
100mTimed Final13 - 16StartlistResults 100mTimed Final13 - 16StartlistResults
 
ButterflyButterfly
50mTimed Final- 10StartlistResults 50mTimed Final- 10StartlistResults
100mTimed Final11 - 16StartlistResults 100mTimed Final11 - 16StartlistResults
 
MedleyMedley
200mTimed Final11 - 16StartlistResults 200mTimed Final11 - 16StartlistResults
 
Other Events
32.Mixed4 x 50m MedleyTimed Final16:25Kategorie J3 (11-12 jährig)StartlistResults
7.Mixed8 x 50m FreestyleTimed Final11:45Kategorien J1+J2 (13-16 jährig)StartlistResults
23.Mixed4 x 50m MedleyTimed Final10:40Kategorien K1+K2+K3 (10 jährig und jünger)StartlistResults
Entry Statistics by ClubProgression of Athletes (Details)Result file (DSV)
Medal StatisticsProgression of Athletes (Summary)
Medalists by ClubResult file (Lenex)
 
1 - Abschnitt 1, Kategorien J1/J2 (Samstag Vormittag) - 01.02.2020 - 8:30
1.Girls100m BackstrokeTimed Final8:3013 - 16 yearsStartlistResults
Siegerehrung WK 1 während WK 2
2.Boys100m BackstrokeTimed Final9:0513 - 16 yearsStartlistResults
Siegerehrung WK 2 während WK 3
3.Girls100m BreaststrokeTimed Final9:4013 - 16 yearsStartlistResults
Siegerehrung WK 3 während WK 4
4.Boys100m BreaststrokeTimed Final10:1013 - 16 yearsStartlistResults
Siegerehrung WK 4 während WK 5
5.Girls100m FreestyleTimed Final10:3513 - 16 yearsStartlistResults
Siegerehrung WK 5 während WK 6
6.Boys100m FreestyleTimed Final11:1513 - 16 yearsStartlistResults
7.Mixed8 x 50m FreestyleTimed Final11:45Kategorien J1+J2 (13-16 jährig)StartlistResults
Siegerehrungen WK 6-7
 
2 - Abschnitt 2, Kategorien J1/J2/J3 (Samstag Nachmittag) - 01.02.2020 - 13:15
8.Girls100m ButterflyTimed Final13:1511 - 16 yearsStartlistResults
9.Boys100m ButterflyTimed Final13:4511 - 16 yearsStartlistResults
10.Girls200m MedleyTimed Final14:1011 - 16 yearsStartlistResults
Siegerehrungen WK 8+10 während WK 11
11.Boys200m MedleyTimed Final15:0511 - 16 yearsStartlistResults
Siegerehrungen WK 9+11 während WK 12
12.Girls400m FreestyleTimed Final15:5511 - 16 yearsStartlistResults
Siegerehrung WK 12 während WK 13
13.Boys400m FreestyleTimed Final17:0011 - 16 yearsStartlistResults
Siegerehrung WK 13
Entry Statistics by ClubProgression of Athletes (Details)Result file (DSV)
Medal StatisticsProgression of Athletes (Summary)
Medalists by ClubResult file (Lenex)
 
3 - Abschnitt 3, Kategorien K1/K2/K3 und J1+J2+J3 (Sonntag Vormittag) - 02.02.2020 - 8:30
14.Girls50m ButterflyTimed Final8:3010 years and youngerStartlistResults
15.Boys50m ButterflyTimed Final8:3510 years and youngerStartlistResults
16.Girls50m BackstrokeTimed Final8:4510 years and youngerStartlistResults
17.Boys50m BackstrokeTimed Final8:5510 years and youngerStartlistResults
18.Girls50m BreaststrokeTimed Final9:1010 years and youngerStartlistResults
19.Boys50m BreaststrokeTimed Final9:2510 years and youngerStartlistResults
20.Girls50m FreestyleTimed Final9:3510 years and youngerStartlistResults
21.Boys50m FreestyleTimed Final9:5010 years and youngerStartlistResults
22.Girls800m FreestyleTimed Final10:00Kategorien J1+J2+J3 (11-16 jährig)StartlistResults
23.Mixed4 x 50m MedleyTimed Final10:40Kategorien K1+K2+K3 (10 jährig und jünger)StartlistResults
Siegerehrungen WK 14-23 während WK 24+25
24.Boys800m FreestyleTimed Final10:45Kategorien J1+J2+J3 (11-16 jährig)StartlistResults
25.Boys1500m FreestyleTimed Final11:10Kategorien J1+J2+J3 (11-16 jährig)StartlistResults
Siegerehrungen WK 24+25
 
4 - Abschnitt 4, Kategorie J3 (Sonntag Nachmittag) - 02.02.2020 - 13:15
26.Girls100m BackstrokeTimed Final13:15Kategorie J3 (11-12 jährig)StartlistResults
Siegerehrung WK 26 während WK 27
27.Boys100m BackstrokeTimed Final13:55Kategorie J3 (11-12 jährig)StartlistResults
Siegerehrung WK 27 während WK 28
28.Girls100m BreaststrokeTimed Final14:20Kategorie J3 (11-12 jährig)StartlistResults
Siegerehrung WK 28 während WK 29
29.Boys100m BreaststrokeTimed Final15:00Kategorie J3 (11-12 jährig)StartlistResults
Siegerehrung WK 29 während WK 30
30.Girls100m FreestyleTimed Final15:25Kategorie J3 (11-12 jährig)StartlistResults
Siegerehrung WK 30 während WK 31
31.Boys100m FreestyleTimed Final16:00Kategorie J3 (11-12 jährig)StartlistResults
 
5 - Abschnitt 4, Staffel (Sonntag Nachmittag) - 02.02.2020 - 16:25
32.Mixed4 x 50m MedleyTimed Final16:25Kategorie J3 (11-12 jährig)StartlistResults
Siegerehrungen WK 31+32