Dernière actualisation 06/07/2019 11:20
MessieursDames
LibreLibre
50mFinale directegén................... 50mFinale directegén...................
100mFinale directegén................... 100mFinale directegén...................
200mFinale directegén................... 200mFinale directegén...................
400mFinale directegén................... 400mFinale directegén...................
800mFinale directegén................... 800mFinale directegén...................
1500mFinale directegén................... 1500mFinale directegén...................
 
DosDos
50mFinale directegén................... 50mFinale directegén...................
100mFinale directegén................... 100mFinale directegén...................
 
BrasseBrasse
50mFinale directegén................... 50mFinale directegén...................
 
PapillonPapillon
50mFinale directegén................... 50mFinale directegén...................
 
4 nages4 nages
100mFinale directegén................... 100mFinale directegén...................
200mFinale directegén................... 200mFinale directegén...................
400mFinale directegén................... 400mFinale directegén...................
1 - Samedi - 12/10/2019 - 15:00
1.Dames800m LibreFinale directe15:00Cat. générale..................
2.Messieurs800m LibreFinale directe16:25Cat. générale..................
3.Dames1500m LibreFinale directe17:10Cat. générale..................
4.Messieurs1500m LibreFinale directe17:30Cat. générale..................
2 - Dimanche Matin - 13/10/2019 - 9:00
5.Dames50m PapillonFinale directe9:00Cat. générale..................
6.Messieurs50m PapillonFinale directe9:05Cat. générale..................
7.Dames50m DosFinale directe9:10Cat. générale..................
8.Messieurs50m DosFinale directe9:15Cat. générale..................
9.Dames400m 4 nagesFinale directe9:20Cat. générale..................
10.Messieurs400m 4 nagesFinale directe9:45Cat. générale..................
11.Dames200m 4 nagesFinale directe10:35Cat. générale..................
12.Messieurs200m 4 nagesFinale directe10:55Cat. générale..................
13.Dames200m LibreFinale directe11:10Cat. générale..................
14.Messieurs200m LibreFinale directe11:25Cat. générale..................
 
3 - Dimanche Apres midi - 13/10/2019 - 14:00
15.Dames50m BrasseFinale directe14:00Cat. générale..................
16.Messieurs50m BrasseFinale directe14:05Cat. générale..................
17.Dames50m LibreFinale directe14:15Cat. générale..................
18.Messieurs50m LibreFinale directe14:15Cat. générale..................
19.Dames400m LibreFinale directe14:25Cat. générale..................
20.Messieurs400m LibreFinale directe14:45Cat. générale..................
25.Dames100m DosFinale directe14:55Cat. générale..................
26.Messieurs100m DosFinale directe15:00Cat. générale..................
21.Dames100m 4 nagesFinale directe15:25Cat. générale..................
22.Messieurs100m 4 nagesFinale directe15:30Cat. générale..................
23.Dames100m LibreFinale directe15:40Cat. générale..................
24.Messieurs100m LibreFinale directe15:50Cat. générale..................