Live Results

Date Course City Name
12 Oct 201925mPovažská Bystrica (SVK)Jesenné M-ZSO - dlhé trate
5 Oct 201950mPoprad (SVK)Pohár olympijských nádejí - IX.ročník
28 Sep 201925mHandlová (SVK)FPD Slovenský pohár žiakov SSO, 4.kolo
21 Sep 201925mKloten (SUI)Klotener Jahrgangswettkämpfe 2019
6 - 7 Jul 201925mKošice (SVK)ARENA SLOVAKIA SWIMMING MASTERS CUP '19
22 - 23 Jun 201925mSanta Marta de Penaguiao (POR)IVº Torneio Master do Douro Vinhateiro - Patrimonio Mundial
10 Jun 201925mVila Real (POR)XV Torneio Cidade de Vila Real
8 Jun 201950mBurgdorf (SUI)22. Burgdorfer Schwimm-Cup
1 - 2 Jun 201950m Frauenfeld (SUI)2. Internationler Umblin Swim Cup Schwimmclub Frauenfeld
1 - 2 Jun 201950mMorges (SUI)34ème Meeting de la Côte
25 - 26 May 201950mBANJA LUKA (BIH)BANJA LUKA OPEN
25 May 201925mChur (SUI)ROS: Kidsliga - 3. Teil
25 May 201925mBanská Štiavnica (SVK)FPD Slovenský pohár žiakov SSO, 2.kolo
25 May 201925mPovažská Bystrica (SVK)FPD Slovenský pohár žiakov ZSO - 2.kolo
18 - 19 May 201950mGijón (ESP)XXXIII Trofeo Internacional de Natación Villa de Gijón
18 - 19 May 201950mWinterthur (SUI)48. Internationales Eulach-Meeting Winterthur
11 May 201925mNijmegen (NED)Swimkick minioren deel 3
5 May 201950mMontreux (SUI)12e Riviera Jeunesse
4 May 201950mKortrijk (BEL)Lentecriterium
4 May 201950mMontreux (SUI)12e Riviera Open
4 May 201950mKošice (SVK)Jarné M-VSO „B“, „A“, „J“, „S“ – 2. kolo
4 May 201925mMyjava (SVK)Jarné M-ZSO „B“, „A“, „J“, S“ - 2.kolo
27 - 28 Apr 201925mBiel-Bienne (SUI)Bieler Nachwuchs Wettkämpfe
25 - 27 Apr 201950mKaunas (LTU) Atviras Lietuvos plaukimo cempionatas
25 - 27 Apr 201950mGzira (MLT)Easter International Swim Meet 2019
27 Apr 201925mBragança (POR)Torneio Internacional Cidade de Bragança
25 Apr 201925mÓbidos (POR)3º Circuito de Cadetes + Tor. Téc. Combinadas
20 Apr 201925mIncukalns (LAT)5th International Swim Meet 'Zelta zivtiņa'
20 Apr 201950mNijmegen (NED)limietwedstrijd lange baan deel 4
13 Apr 201925mCaldas da Rainha (POR)XVI Troféu Cidade Caldas da Rainha MASTERS
13 Apr 201950mPoprad (SVK)Jarné M-VSO „B“, „A“, „J“, S“ - 1.kolo
13 Apr 201950mŠaľa (SVK)JARNÉ M-BAO „B“, „A“, „J“, „S“ – 1.KOLO
5 - 7 Apr 201950mBeograd (SRB)11 April GRAND PRIX 2019
5 - 7 Apr 201950mPoprad (SVK)XXIV.Cena Popradu - XII.Memoriál Filipa Lutza
6 - 7 Apr 201950mBeograd (SRB)11.April PLIVKO 2019
7 Apr 201925mTernat (BEL)CVB DDAT
7 Apr 201925mKeila (EST)Kõik Meie Pardikesed III etapp
6 Apr 201925mKeila (EST)EUL Noortesarja Tallinna A ja B tsooni III etapp
6 Apr 201925mDokkum (NED)Friese 3 deel 2
5 Apr 201950mBeograd (SRB)11 April MASTERS 2019
30 - 31 Mar 201950mBanská Bystrica (SVK)Banská Bystrica Cup
31 Mar 201925mStrombeek (BEL)CVB SCSG
29 - 30 Mar 201925mVentspils (LAT)13th International Swim Meet 'Kristala lase'
30 Mar 201925mArnhem (NED)Gelderse Minioren Sprint Kampioenschappen 2019
30 Mar 201925mKampen (NED)Overijsselse Minioren Sprint Kampioenschappen 2019
30 Mar 201925mAlcobaça (POR)2º TORREGRI de Cadetes
30 Mar 201925mHumenné (SVK)Cena Mesta Humenné
29 Mar 201925mKaunas (LTU)Atviros plaukimo varžybos "Šilainių taurė-2019"
20 - 24 Mar 201950mUster (SUI)Langbahn-Schweizermeisterschaft
21 - 24 Mar 201950mQuébec (CAN)Championnat provincial groupe d'âge AQUAM AAA d'hiver
22 - 24 Mar 201950mŽilina (SVK)Jarná cena Žiliny
23 - 24 Mar 201925mQuébec (CAN)Invitation du printemps NSH
23 - 24 Mar 201925mCoimbra (POR)TOREGRI 2 Cadetes
23 - 24 Mar 201925mLa Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)RSR: Championnat Romand Hiver de Catégorie d'Âge
24 Mar 201925mNijlen (BEL)ZIFTINGEN DAUVEN 2019
24 Mar 201925mQuébec (CAN)Compétition régionale développement #4
24 Mar 201925mBreda (NED)Competitie deel
24 Mar 201925mNijmegen (NED)NZC ronde 4
23 Mar 201925mGrândola (POR)Torneio Regional de Cadetes II
21 - 22 Mar 201950mАбакан (RUS)Золотая рыбка
15 - 17 Mar 201950mMontréal (CAN)Coupe du Quebec (Senior et Para) Hiver 2019
15 - 17 Mar 201925mBraga (POR)Campeonato Regional de Infantis, Juvenis, Juniores e Seniores 2019
15 - 17 Mar 201950mCoimbra (POR)Campeonato Interdistrital de Juvenis, Juniores e Absolutos Piscina Longa
15 - 17 Mar 201925mCoruche (POR)Campeonato Distrital de Categorias (INF, JUV, JUN e SEN)- PC
15 - 17 Mar 201950mBeograd (SRB)Otvoreno prvenstvo Srbije 2019
16 - 17 Mar 201925mChibougamau (CAN)Invitation régionale Sag Lac 3
16 - 17 Mar 201950mHafnarfjörður (ISL)12. Ásvallamót 2019
17 Mar 201925mNIJLEN (BEL)GDC 2019
17 Mar 201925mSint-Pieters-Leeuw (BEL)CVB STZ 17/03/2019
17 Mar 201925mZaventem (BEL)SCZ 2019 : Criterium Vlaams Brabant
17 Mar 201925mDollard-des-Ormeaux (CAN)ANLSL 6ième rencontre régionale - 17 mars 2019
17 Mar 201950mBreda (NED)Junioren - Jeugd - Senioren deel 4
17 Mar 201950mBratislava (SVK)JARNÉ M-BAO-DLHÉ TRATE
15 - 16 Mar 201950mKaunas (LTU)2019 m. Atviras Kauno miesto plaukimo čempionatas
16 Mar 201925mNijlen (BEL)MAS2019
16 Mar 201925mDollard-des-Ormeaux (CAN)Rencontre de la St-Patrick - Maîtres
16 Mar 201925mSt-Hubert (CAN)ANRSO régionale 4
16 Mar 201925mTartu (EST)Räimeralli III etapp
16 Mar 201950mGzira (MLT)6th Age Group Meet 2018/19
16 Mar 201925mBreda (NED)Driekamp deel 3
16 Mar 201925mBellinzona (SUI)Campionati Ticinesi Giovanili Invernali 2019
16 Mar 201925mGrenchen (SUI)RZW: Kidsliga - 2. Teil
16 Mar 201925mKloten (SUI)Schluefi-Meeting 2019
16 Mar 201925mNeuchâtel (SUI)RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 2
16 Mar 201925mDolný Kubín (SVK)Jarné M-SSO - dlhé trate
16 Mar 201925mNové Zámky (SVK)Jarné M-ZSO - dlhé trate
16 Mar 201950mPoprad (SVK)Jarné M-VSO - dlhé trate
12 - 14 Mar 201950mАбакан (RUS)Кубок Сибири I этап
13 Mar 201950mQuébec (CAN) Essai de temps 800-1500
12 Mar 201925mKeila (EST)Keila Swimclubi "Kevadvõistlus"
8 - 10 Mar 201950mBANJA LUKA (BIH)ZIMSKO PRVENSTVO BOSNE I HERCEGOVINE
8 - 10 Mar 201950mSkopje (MKD)Grand Prix - Macedonia
9 - 10 Mar 201925mStara Zagora (BUL)VI Rusalka Tournament
9 - 10 Mar 201950mTartu (EST)9. Eesti Karikavõistlused ujumises
9 - 10 Mar 201950mNijmegen (NED)Regionale Lange Afstanden Kampioenschappen 2019
9 - 10 Mar 201950mKranj (SLO)4. Velika nagrada Slovenije in MM Pingvinček`19
9 - 10 Mar 201950mClarens (SUI)16e Meeting Lemanique
9 - 10 Mar 201925mOberkirch (SUI)RZW: RegionalerJugend-Cup
9 - 10 Mar 201925mRimavská Sobota (SVK)Pohár priateľstva
10 Mar 201925mEntroncamento (POR)5º Torneio do Circuito de Cadetes
10 Mar 201925mUster (SUI)RZO: Regionaler Jugend-Cup 2019
10 Mar 201925mBratislava (SVK)FPD Slovenský pohár žiakov BAO, 1.kolo-zeny
9 Mar 201925mSherbrooke, Qc (CAN)Compétition Collégiale #4 - Sherbrooke - Conférence Nord-Est
9 Mar 201925mTabuaço (POR)Festival Nordeste a Nadar II
8 Mar 201950mBratislava (SVK)Majstrovstvá SR v DP v bazéne, 1.kolo SP v DP
1 - 3 Mar 201950mAntwerpen (BEL)VK 2019
1 - 3 Mar 201950mRiga (LAT)95th Latvian Championship
1 - 3 Mar 201950mBratislava (SVK)Veľká cena Slovenska
2 - 3 Mar 201925mBANJA LUKA (BIH)PRVENSTVO REPUBLIKE SRPSKE
2 - 3 Mar 201950mReykjavik (ISL)Fjolnir Speedomot 2019
2 - 3 Mar 201950mCoimbra (POR)I Open ANC - Natação Adaptada
2 - 3 Mar 201950mBeograd (SRB)27.Medjunarodni plivacki miting " Memorijal Ante Lambasa"
2 - 3 Mar 201925mGenève (SUI)RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 2
2 - 3 Mar 201950mZürich Oerlikon (SUI)37. Internationales Hi-Point Meeting
3 Mar 201925mPombal (POR)7º Torneio Natação Cidade de Pombal - INF e ABS 2019
3 Mar 201925mGenève (SUI)RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 2
1 - 2 Mar 201950mAlytus (LTU)Lithuanian winter championships 2019
1 - 2 Mar 201925mVilnius (LTU)Atviros Vilniaus MSC vaikų pavasario pirmenybės
2 Mar 201925mKadrina (EST)35. Eesti omavalitsuste talimängud
2 Mar 201925mDokkum (NED)Minioren-Junioren Circuit ronde 3
2 Mar 201950mNijmegen (NED)Limiet wedstrijd lange baan deel 3
2 Mar 201925mLeiria (POR)Torneio Natação 35º Aniversário BA
2 Mar 201925mSines (POR)7º Torneio Masters do Litoral Alentejano
2 Mar 201925mBaar (SUI)RZO Kids Liga Wettkampf 2
2 Mar 201925mBaar (SUI)Nachwuchswettkampf Baar
2 Mar 201950mTenero (SUI)CS 5km pool
2 Mar 201925mBanská Štiavnica (SVK)Banskobystrický plavecký pohár, 2. kolo
2 Mar 201925mDolný Kubín (SVK)Severoslovenská liga 1.kolo
27 Feb 201925mKaunas (LTU)KPM baseino Vilija kvalifikacinės varžybos
22 - 24 Feb 201925mBlainville (CAN)Championnat groupe d'âge AA Hiver - Section Ouest
22 - 24 Feb 201925mDrummondville (CAN)Championnat groupe d'âge AA Hiver - Section Est
23 - 24 Feb 201950mOlympic Pool Wezenberg, Antwer (BEL)Antwerp Diamond Speedo Race
24 Feb 201925mLuanda (ANG)Torneio Pavel Teixeira 3ª Edição
24 Feb 201925mSint-Oedenrode (NED)LAC Deel 2
24 Feb 201925mBečej (SRB)Zimsko otvoreno prvenstvo Vojvodine 2019
23 Feb 201925mLuanda (ANG)Taça Galo Alves 7ª Edição 2019
23 Feb 201950mBANJA LUKA (BIH)8. MLADOST KUP
23 Feb 201925mKaunas (LTU)NIGHT SWIM STAR - 2019
23 Feb 201950mGzira (MLT)5th Age Group Meet 2018/19
23 Feb 201950mNijmegen (NED)limietwedstrijd lange baan deel 2
23 Feb 201925mPeniche (POR)Prova de Preparação de Absolutos (Juv/ Jun/ Sen)
23 Feb 201925mPonte de Lima (POR)Torneio Técnicas Alternadas Cadetes
23 Feb 201925mBečej (SRB)Zimsko prvenstvo Vojvodine za pionire i kadete2019
23 Feb 201925mBeograd (SRB)II Dzivdzan-Miting mladih plivaca-Vracar2019
22 Feb 201925mGatineau, Qc (CAN)Compétiiton Collégiale #6 - Conférence Sud-Ouest - Outaouais
22 Feb 201950mAlytus (LTU)Atviros Alytaus miesto vaikų plaukimo žiemos pirmenybės
18 Feb 201925mBrossard, Qc (CAN)Compétition Scolaire - RSEQ Montérégie - Lucille-Teasdale #2
16 - 17 Feb 201925mStedelijk Zwembad Geel (BEL)ZGEEL 2-daagse 2019
16 - 17 Feb 201925mRiga (LAT)11th Baltic Open Masters Championship/Riga Amber Cup
16 - 17 Feb 201925mLeiria (POR)I Meeting Internacional de Leiria
16 - 17 Feb 201925mChiasso (SUI)Campionati Ticinesi di Categoria Invernali 2019
16 - 17 Feb 201925mChur (SUI)ROS Nachwuchsmeisterschaft Winter RNM-W
17 Feb 201925mSt-Hubert (CAN)Intra-club 3
17 Feb 201925mKeila (EST)TYR Laste Karikas - II Etapp
17 Feb 201925mBudel (NED)Guido Cup deel 2
17 Feb 201925mRolle (SUI)RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 2
16 Feb 201925mDrummondville, Qc (CAN)Compétition Collégiale #3 - Conférence Nord-Est - Drummondville
16 Feb 201925mTartu (EST)Tudengite meistrivõistlused 2019
16 Feb 201925mKaunas (LTU)Tarptautinės plaukimo varžybos Lietuvos nepriklausomybės dienai paminėti
16 Feb 201925mNijmegen (NED)Minioren junioren deel 3
16 Feb 201950mCoimbra (POR)Torneio de Preparação ANC - Categorias
16 Feb 201925mEstremoz (POR)Torneio de Cadetes e Infantis "Joana Escária"
16 Feb 201925mLausanne (SUI)RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 2
16 Feb 201925mSierre (SUI)RSR: Futura / Kids-Ligue - Etape 2
15 Feb 201925mJüri (EST)Rae Valla Lahtised meistrivõistlused
14 Feb 201925mQuébec (CAN)UL & ULaval - Essai de temps
14 Feb 201950mAlytus (LTU)LPF vidutinių ir ilgų nuotolių taurės III etapas (400 lst mot/vyr)
14 Feb 201925mLa Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)Concours Interne 2
12 Feb 201925mWestmount (CAN)Westmount YMCA MASTERS Valentines Intra-club
8 - 10 Feb 201950mReykjavík (ISL)Gullmót KR
9 - 10 Feb 201950mAntwerpen (BEL)VJK 2019
9 - 10 Feb 201925mQuebec (CAN)Aquafete 2019 AM
9 - 10 Feb 201925mQuebec (CAN)Aquafete 2019 PM
9 - 10 Feb 201925mLousã (POR)Torneio Nadador Completo - Cadetes
9 - 10 Feb 201925mNeuchâtel (SUI)Meeting Jeunesse du Red-Fish
9 - 10 Feb 201925mNeuchâtel (SUI)RSR: Championnat Romand Hiver
10 Feb 201925mSombor (SRB)Zimske Čarolije
10 Feb 201925mMeyrin (SUI)Meeting de Meyrin 2019
8 - 9 Feb 201925mKaunas (LTU)Lietuvos jaunučių (2006-2008 m.g. mergaitės, 2005-2007 m.g. berniukai) plaukimo žiemos pirmenyb
9 Feb 201925mGaspé (CAN)Deuxième régionale de l'Est-du-Québec 9 février 2019
9 Feb 201950mQuébec (CAN)Coupe de la Capitale 2019 - Coupe du Québec Manche IV
9 Feb 201925mSaint-Hyacinthe (CAN)2019 ANCQERY #3
9 Feb 201925mTallinn (EST)EUL Ujumise Noortesarja Tallinna A ja B tsooni II etapp
9 Feb 201925mTartu (EST)EUL Noortesarja II etapp Tartu Tsoon
9 Feb 201925mKampen (NED)KNZB Hoofdklasse Competitie #3
9 Feb 201925mLelystad (NED)NZC deel 3
9 Feb 201925mPorto de Mós (POR)2º Circuito de Cadetes
9 Feb 201925mBasel (SUI)Jahrgangswettkampf
8 Feb 201925mMontréal, Qc (CAN)Compétition Collégiale #5 - Vieux-Montréal - Conférence Sud-Ouest
6 Feb 201925mKaunas (LTU)2019 m. Atviros Kauno m. vaikų žiemos "SNACK KING" plaukimo pirmenybės
1 - 3 Feb 201950mLaSalle (CAN)Invitation CALAC sans standards (11 ans et plus)
1 - 3 Feb 201925mMontréal (CAN)Championnat provincial universitaire RSEQ 2018-2019
1 - 3 Feb 201950mQuébec (CAN)Québec 2019
2 - 3 Feb 201925mBrossard (CAN)Invitation ''Peter-Suen'' 2019
2 - 3 Feb 201950mMontreal (CAN)Arena Challenge Hiver en bassin de 50m Mixte
2 - 3 Feb 201925mFontelo - Viseu (POR)Torneio de Preparação
2 - 3 Feb 201925mLugano (SUI)36. Meeting Internazionale giovanile "Trofeo Flavio Bustelli"
3 Feb 201925mSint-Oedenrode (NED)Solo Deel 5
3 Feb 201925mWoerden (NED)Swimkick-Minioren circuit 2
3 Feb 201925mMontemor-o-Novo (POR)VI Torneio Atlético Clube de Montemor
2 Feb 201925mBANJA LUKA (BIH)AQUANASWIM
2 Feb 201925mChâteauguay (CAN)ANRSO régionale 3
2 Feb 201925mMont-Tremblant (CAN)Coupe des Maîtres-Nageurs - Manche 4
2 Feb 201925mTartu (EST)Tartu Tähed II etapp Masters
2 Feb 201925mTartu (EST)Tartu Tähed II etapp
2 Feb 201925mReykjanesbaer (ISL)Speedomót ÍRB
2 Feb 201925mŠiauliai (LTU)LPF vidutinių ir ilgų nuotolių taurės II etapas (800 lst vyrai)
2 Feb 201950mGzira (MLT)4th Age Group Meet 2018/19
2 Feb 201950mHengelo (NED)RK Estafette Regio Oost 2019
2 Feb 201925mPombal (POR)7º Torneio natação Cidade de Pombal - Cadetes
2 Feb 201925mVevey (SUI)RSR: Futura / Kids-Ligue - Etape 2
25 - 27 Jan 201950mReykjavík (ISL)Reykjavík International Games 2019
26 - 27 Jan 201925mPont-Rouge (CAN)Invitation Unik Provincial développement
26 - 27 Jan 201925mSaint-Jérome (CAN)Invitation provinciale Janvier
26 - 27 Jan 201925mSt-Hyacinthe (CAN)Invitation Prov. Pré-championnat 2019
26 - 27 Jan 201950mVITORIA (ESP)OPEN MASTER FONDO CIUDAD DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ
26 - 27 Jan 201950mVITORIA-GASTEIZ (ESP)I MEETING CIUDAD DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ
26 - 27 Jan 201925mAveiro (POR)Torneio Nadador Completo Cadetes
26 - 27 Jan 201925mBiel-Bienne (SUI)Meeting Intervilles
27 Jan 201925mKortrijk (BEL)Clubkampioenschap KZK
27 Jan 201950mMolenbeek (BEL)CVB & B Molenbeek 27/1/2019 - DIZV en STZ
27 Jan 201925mPont-Rouge (CAN)Invitation UNIK régionale développement # 3
27 Jan 201925mKeila (EST)Kõik Meie Pardikesed II etapp
27 Jan 201925mBudel (NED)SM circuit deel 2
27 Jan 201925mTilburg (NED)Swimkick-Minioren deel 2
26 Jan 201925mMont-Tremblant, Qc (CAN)Invitation Mont-Tremblant 2019
26 Jan 201925mTallinn (EST)Audentese spordiklubi karikas 2019
26 Jan 201925mKaunas (LTU)Atviros Kauno m. jaunučių žiemos "Snack King" plaukimo pirmenybės
26 Jan 201925mDokkum (NED)Swimkick-Minioren 2018-2019
26 Jan 201925mKampen (NED)Swimkick-Minioren #2
26 Jan 201925mNijmegen (NED)Swimkick minioren deel 2
26 Jan 201925mAbrantes (POR)XXVII Taça Vale do Tejo
26 Jan 201925mBraga (POR)XXI Torneio Natação SC Braga
26 Jan 201925mBern (SUI)RZW: Kidsliga - 2. Teil - Staffelwettkampf
26 Jan 201925mSion (SUI)24ème Meeting de la Ville de Sion
25 Jan 201925mMontréal-Nord, Qc (CAN)Compétition Collégiale #4 - Cégep Marie-Victorin - Conférence Sud-Ouest
21 Jan 201925mBrossard, Qc (CAN)Compétition Scolaire - RSEQ Montérégie - Lucille Teasdale #3 - Brossard
18 - 20 Jan 201950mGenève (SUI)52e CIG Challenge International de Genève
19 - 20 Jan 201950mAntwerpen (BEL)Flanders Swimming Cup
19 - 20 Jan 201925mDollard-des-Ormeaux (CAN)Invitation provinciale DDO 19-20 janvier 2019
19 - 20 Jan 201925mBarcelos (POR)Torneio de Inverno de Absolutos
20 Jan 201950mBreda (NED)Junioren - Jeugd - Senioren wedstrijd deel 3
20 Jan 201925mGenève (SUI)9ème Meeting Liotard
19 Jan 201950mAntwerpen (BEL)VJK LA 2019
19 Jan 201925mCharlesbourg (CAN)CAC l'fun hiver
19 Jan 201950mQuébec (CAN)coupe universitaire 4 , janvier2019
19 Jan 201925mTallinn (EST)Kalevi Ujumiskooli Pardikeste kontrollvõistlus
19 Jan 201925mTartu (EST)Räimeralli II etapp
19 Jan 201925mRiga (LAT)3rd Baltic Cup SUPERMASTERS #1
19 Jan 201925mKaunas (LTU) LPF vidutinių ir ilgų nuotolių I taurės etapas (1500 lst moterys)
19 Jan 201925mKampen (NED)Minioren Jaargang Limiet
19 Jan 201950mNijmegen (NED)Limiet lange baan deel 1
19 Jan 201925mAlcobaça (POR)XXIII Torneio Taça Cidade de Alcobaça 2019
19 Jan 201925mAlcobaça (POR)XXII Torneio União de Freguesias de Alcobaça e Vestiaria 2019
19 Jan 201925mCASTELO BRANCO (POR)VIII MEETING DE NATAÇÃO CIDADE DE CASTELO BRANCO
19 Jan 201925mEstarreja (POR)Taça ANCNP 2019
18 Jan 201925mRiga (LAT)Delfina diena
18 Jan 201925mKaunas (LTU)2019 m. LPF vidutinių ir ilgų nuotolių taurės I etapas (1500 lst vyrai)
12 - 13 Jan 201950mLongueuil (CAN)Nouvel An 13 ans et +
12 - 13 Jan 201925mVITORIA-GASTEIZ (ESP)XXXIII Memorial JAVIER ALBERDI
12 - 13 Jan 201925mSanta Maria da Feira (POR)V Trofeu das Fogaceiras
12 - 13 Jan 201925mLugano (SUI)40. Meeting Internazionale del Ceresio
12 - 13 Jan 201950mZürich Oerlikon (SUI)37. Internationaler Hallenjugendtag
13 Jan 201925mTremelo (BEL)ZCT CVB 2019
13 Jan 201925mTallinn (EST)Arena Baltic Talents - II Etapp
13 Jan 201925mPétange (LUX)36. Journée de l´Amitié
13 Jan 201925mRotterdam (NED)Verenigingscompetitie Klasse B/C - Deel2
13 Jan 201925mAbrantes (POR)3º Torneio do Circuito de Cadetes
11 - 12 Jan 201925mReykjavík (ISL)Reykjavíkurmeistaramót 2019
12 Jan 201925mDokkum (NED)Nationale Zwemcompetitie 2018-2019 Ronde 2
12 Jan 201925mKampen (NED)KNZB Hoofdklasse Competitie #2
12 Jan 201925mNijmegen (NED)NZC ronde 2
12 Jan 201925mWoerden (NED)Competitie deel 2
12 Jan 201925mCampo Maior (POR)Torneio dos 30 Anos da ANICentro
12 Jan 201925mNazaré (POR)Prova de Preparação - Infantis
12 Jan 201925mNazaré (POR)I Taça ANDL - Cadetes
12 Jan 201925mTorres Novas (POR)XI Torneio Natacao "TACA CIDADE TORRES NOVAS"
10 Jan 201925mRiga (LAT)Garas distances
6 Jan 201925mEeklo (BEL)Memorial D Beernaert
6 Jan 201925mHeist o/d Berg (BEL)Nieuwjaarswedstrijd HZA
6 Jan 201925mZwembad De Wauwer (BEL)Arena-cup
4 - 5 Jan 201925mPalafrugell (ESP)Palafrugell "Grand Prix -2019"
5 Jan 201925mVITORIA-GASTEIZ (ESP)TROFEO DE REYES C.N.J.
5 Jan 201925mBurgdorf (SUI)8. Burgdorfer Long Distance Contest
10 Dec 201625mСанкт-Петербург (CAN)Всероссийские соревнования по плаванию "Mad Wave Challenge 2019