Live Results

Date Course City Name
12 Oct 201925mPovažská Bystrica (SVK)Jesenné M-ZSO - dlhé trate
5 Oct 201950mPoprad (SVK)Pohár olympijských nádejí - IX.ročník
28 Sep 201925mHandlová (SVK)FPD Slovenský pohár žiakov SSO, 4.kolo
21 Sep 201925mKloten (SUI)Klotener Jahrgangswettkämpfe 2019
6 - 7 Jul 201925mKošice (SVK)ARENA SLOVAKIA SWIMMING MASTERS CUP '19
22 - 23 Jun 201925mSanta Marta de Penaguiao (POR)IVº Torneio Master do Douro Vinhateiro - Patrimonio Mundial
10 Jun 201925mVila Real (POR)XV Torneio Cidade de Vila Real
8 Jun 201950mBurgdorf (SUI)22. Burgdorfer Schwimm-Cup
1 - 2 Jun 201950mMorges (SUI)34ème Meeting de la Côte
25 May 201925mChur (SUI)ROS: Kidsliga - 3. Teil
25 May 201925mBanská Štiavnica (SVK)FPD Slovenský pohár žiakov SSO, 2.kolo
18 - 19 May 201950mGijón (ESP)XXXIII Trofeo Internacional de Natación Villa de Gijón
18 - 19 May 201950mWinterthur (SUI)48. Internationales Eulach-Meeting Winterthur
11 May 201925mNijmegen (NED)Swimkick minioren deel 3
5 May 201950mMontreux (SUI)12e Riviera Jeunesse
4 May 201950mKortrijk (BEL)Lentecriterium
4 May 201950mMontreux (SUI)12e Riviera Open
4 May 201950mKošice (SVK)Jarné M-VSO „B“, „A“, „J“, „S“ – 2. kolo
4 May 201925mMyjava (SVK)Jarné M-ZSO „B“, „A“, „J“, S“ - 2.kolo
27 Apr 201925mBragança (POR)Torneio Internacional Cidade de Bragança
20 Apr 201950mNijmegen (NED)limietwedstrijd lange baan deel 4
13 Apr 201925mCaldas da Rainha (POR)XVI Troféu Cidade Caldas da Rainha MASTERS
13 Apr 201950mPoprad (SVK)Jarné M-VSO „B“, „A“, „J“, S“ - 1.kolo
5 - 7 Apr 201950mPoprad (SVK)XXIV.Cena Popradu - XII.Memoriál Filipa Lutza
7 Apr 201925mTernat (BEL)CVB DDAT
30 - 31 Mar 201950mBanská Bystrica (SVK)Banská Bystrica Cup
31 Mar 201925mStrombeek (BEL)CVB SCSG
30 Mar 201925mArnhem (NED)Gelderse Minioren Sprint Kampioenschappen 2019
30 Mar 201925mKampen (NED)Overijsselse Minioren Sprint Kampioenschappen 2019
30 Mar 201925mAlcobaça (POR)2º TORREGRI de Cadetes
30 Mar 201925mHumenné (SVK)Cena Mesta Humenné
29 Mar 201925mKaunas (LTU)Atviros plaukimo varžybos "Šilainių taurė-2019"
22 - 24 Mar 201950mŽilina (SVK)Jarná cena Žiliny
24 Mar 201925mNijlen (BEL)ZIFTINGEN DAUVEN 2019
24 Mar 201925mNijmegen (NED)NZC ronde 4
17 Mar 201925mNIJLEN (BEL)GDC 2019
17 Mar 201925mSint-Pieters-Leeuw (BEL)CVB STZ 17/03/2019
15 - 16 Mar 201950mKaunas (LTU)2019 m. Atviras Kauno miesto plaukimo čempionatas
16 Mar 201925mDollard-des-Ormeaux (CAN)Rencontre de la St-Patrick - Maîtres
16 Mar 201925mKloten (SUI)Schluefi-Meeting 2019
16 Mar 201925mNové Zámky (SVK)Jarné M-ZSO - dlhé trate
16 Mar 201950mPoprad (SVK)Jarné M-VSO - dlhé trate
8 - 10 Mar 201950mSkopje (MKD)Grand Prix - Macedonia
9 - 10 Mar 201950mNijmegen (NED)Regionale Lange Afstanden Kampioenschappen 2019
9 - 10 Mar 201950mClarens (SUI)16e Meeting Lemanique
10 Mar 201925mBratislava (SVK)FPD Slovenský pohár žiakov BAO, 1.kolo-zeny
8 Mar 201950mBratislava (SVK)Majstrovstvá SR v DP v bazéne, 1.kolo SP v DP
1 - 3 Mar 201950mRiga (LAT)94th Latvian Championship
1 - 3 Mar 201950mBratislava (SVK)Veľká cena Slovenska
2 - 3 Mar 201925mBANJA LUKA (BIH)PRVENSTVO REPUBLIKE SRPSKE
2 - 3 Mar 201950mCoimbra (POR)I Open ANC - Natação Adaptada
2 - 3 Mar 201950mZürich Oerlikon (SUI)37. Internationales Hi-Point Meeting
3 Mar 201925mPombal (POR)7º Torneio Natação Cidade de Pombal - INF e ABS 2019
3 Mar 201925mGenève (SUI)RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 2
1 - 2 Mar 201950mAlytus (LTU)Lithuanian winter championships 2019
2 Mar 201925mKadrina (EST)35. Eesti omavalitsuste talimängud
2 Mar 201925mDokkum (NED)Minioren-Junioren Circuit ronde 3
2 Mar 201950mNijmegen (NED)Limiet wedstrijd lange baan deel 3
2 Mar 201925mLeiria (POR)Torneio Natação 35º Aniversário BA
2 Mar 201925mBaar (SUI)RZO Kids Liga Wettkampf 2
2 Mar 201925mBaar (SUI)Nachwuchswettkampf Baar
22 - 24 Feb 201925mBlainville (CAN)Championnat groupe d'âge AA Hiver - Section Ouest
22 - 24 Feb 201925mDrummondville (CAN)Championnat groupe d'âge AA Hiver - Section Est
23 - 24 Feb 201950mOlympic Pool Wezenberg, Antwer (BEL)Antwerp Diamond Speedo Race
23 - 24 Feb 201925mTrnava (SVK)Veľká cena Trnavy
24 Feb 201925mSint-Oedenrode (NED)LAC Deel 2
24 Feb 201925mBečej (SRB)Zimsko otvoreno prvenstvo Vojvodine 2019
23 Feb 201925mLuanda (ANG)Taça Galo Alves 7ª Edição 2019
23 Feb 201950mBANJA LUKA (BIH)8. MLADOST KUP
23 Feb 201925mKaunas (LTU)NIHGT SWIM STAR - 2019
23 Feb 201950mGzira (MLT)5th Age Group Meet 2018/19
23 Feb 201950mNijmegen (NED)limietwedstrijd lange baan deel 2
23 Feb 201925mPeniche (POR)Prova de Preparação de Absolutos (Juv/ Jun/ Sen)
23 Feb 201925mPonte de Lima (POR)Torneio Técnicas Alternadas Cadetes
23 Feb 201925mBečej (SRB)Zimsko prvenstvo Vojvodine za pionire i kadete2019
23 Feb 201925mBeograd (SRB)II Dzivdzan-Miting mladih plivaca-Vracar2019
22 Feb 201925mGatineau, Qc (CAN)Compétiiton Collégiale #6 - Conférence Sud-Ouest - Outaouais
22 Feb 201950mAlytus (LTU)Atviros Alytaus miesto vaikų plaukimo žiemos pirmenybės
18 Feb 201925mBrossard, Qc (CAN)Compétition Scolaire - RSEQ Montérégie - Lucille-Teasdale #2
16 - 17 Feb 201925mStedelijk Zwembad Geel (BEL)ZGEEL 2-daagse 2019
16 - 17 Feb 201925mRiga (LAT)11th Baltic Open Masters Championship/Riga Amber Cup
16 - 17 Feb 201925mLeiria (POR)I Meeting Internacional de Leiria
16 - 17 Feb 201925mChiasso (SUI)Campionati Ticinesi di Categoria Invernali 2019
16 - 17 Feb 201925mChur (SUI)ROS Nachwuchsmeisterschaft Winter RNM-W
17 Feb 201925mSt-Hubert (CAN)Intra-club 3
17 Feb 201925mKeila (EST)TYR Laste Karikas - II Etapp
17 Feb 201925mBudel (NED)Guido Cup deel 2
17 Feb 201925mRolle (SUI)RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 2
16 Feb 201925mDrummondville, Qc (CAN)Compétition Collégiale #3 - Conférence Nord-Est - Drummondville
16 Feb 201925mTartu (EST)Tudengite meistrivõistlused 2019
16 Feb 201925mKaunas (LTU)Tarptautinės plaukimo varžybos Lietuvos nepriklausomybės dienai paminėti
16 Feb 201925mNijmegen (NED)Minioren junioren deel 3
16 Feb 201925mAveiro (POR)II Torneio 1ª Braçada
16 Feb 201950mCoimbra (POR)Torneio de Preparação ANC - Categorias
16 Feb 201925mEstremoz (POR)Torneio de Cadetes e Infantis "Joana Escária"
16 Feb 201925mLausanne (SUI)RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 2
16 Feb 201925mSierre (SUI)RSR: Futura / Kids-Ligue - Etape 2
16 Feb 201925mBanská Štiavnica (SVK)FPD Slovenský pohár žiakov SSO, 1.kolo
16 Feb 201925mBratislava (SVK)FPD Slovenský pohár žiakov BAO, 1.kolo muži
16 Feb 201925mMichalovce (SVK)FPD Slovenský pohár žiakov VSO, 1. kolo
16 Feb 201925mSenica (SVK)FPD Slovenský pohár žiakov ZSO I.kolo
15 Feb 201925mJüri (EST)Rae Valla Lahtised meistrivõistlused
14 Feb 201925mQuébec (CAN)UL & ULaval - Essai de temps
14 Feb 201950mAlytus (LTU)LPF vidutinių ir ilgų nuotolių taurės III etapas (400 lst mot/vyr)
14 Feb 201925mLa Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)Concours Interne 2
12 Feb 201925mWestmount (CAN)Westmount YMCA MASTERS Valentines Intra-club
8 - 10 Feb 201950mReykjavík (ISL)Gullmót KR
9 - 10 Feb 201950mAntwerpen (BEL)VJK 2019
9 - 10 Feb 201925mQuebec (CAN)Aquafete 2019 AM
9 - 10 Feb 201925mQuebec (CAN)Aquafete 2019 PM
9 - 10 Feb 201925mLousã (POR)Torneio Nadador Completo - Cadetes
9 - 10 Feb 201925mNeuchâtel (SUI)Meeting Jeunesse du Red-Fish
9 - 10 Feb 201925mNeuchâtel (SUI)RSR: Championnat Romand Hiver
9 - 10 Feb 201925mSpišská Nová Ves (SVK)Putovný pohár Slovenského raja
10 Feb 201925mSombor (SRB)Zimske Čarolije
10 Feb 201925mMeyrin (SUI)Meeting de Meyrin 2019
8 - 9 Feb 201925mKaunas (LTU)Lietuvos jaunučių (2006-2008 m.g. mergaitės, 2005-2007 m.g. berniukai) plaukimo žiemos pirmenyb
9 Feb 201925mGaspé (CAN)Deuxième régionale de l'Est-du-Québec 9 février 2019
9 Feb 201950mQuébec (CAN)Coupe de la Capitale 2019 - Coupe du Québec Manche IV
9 Feb 201925mSaint-Hyacinthe (CAN)2019 ANCQERY #3
9 Feb 201925mTallinn (EST)EUL Ujumise Noortesarja Tallinna A ja B tsooni II etapp
9 Feb 201925mTartu (EST)EUL Noortesarja II etapp Tartu Tsoon
9 Feb 201925mKampen (NED)KNZB Hoofdklasse Competitie #3
9 Feb 201925mLelystad (NED)NZC deel 3
9 Feb 201925mPorto de Mós (POR)2º Circuito de Cadetes
9 Feb 201925mBasel (SUI)Jahrgangswettkampf
9 Feb 201925mŽiar nad Hronom (SVK)Banskobystrický plavecký pohár, 1. kolo
8 Feb 201925mMontréal, Qc (CAN)Compétition Collégiale #5 - Vieux-Montréal - Conférence Sud-Ouest
4 Feb 201925mCowansville, Qc (CAN)Compétition Scolaire - RSEQ Montérégie - Massey-Vanier #4 - Cowansville
1 - 3 Feb 201950mLaSalle (CAN)Invitation CALAC sans standards (11 ans et plus)
1 - 3 Feb 201925mMontréal (CAN)Championnat provincial universitaire RSEQ 2018-2019
1 - 3 Feb 201950mQuébec (CAN)Québec 2019
2 - 3 Feb 201925mBrossard (CAN)Invitation ''Peter-Suen'' 2019
2 - 3 Feb 201950mMontreal (CAN)Arena Challenge Hiver en bassin de 50m Mixte
2 - 3 Feb 201925mFontelo - Viseu (POR)Torneio de Preparação
2 - 3 Feb 201925mLugano (SUI)36. Meeting Internazionale giovanile "Trofeo Flavio Bustelli"
3 Feb 201925mSint-Oedenrode (NED)Solo Deel 5
3 Feb 201925mWoerden (NED)Swimkick-Minioren circuit 2
3 Feb 201925mMontemor-o-Novo (POR)VI Torneio Atlético Clube de Montemor
1 - 2 Feb 201925mBled (SLO)Winter Swimming World Cup Stage 3
2 Feb 201925mBANJA LUKA (BIH)AQUANASWIM
2 Feb 201925mChâteauguay (CAN)ANRSO régionale 3
2 Feb 201925mChâteauguay (CAN)ANRSO régionale 3
2 Feb 201925mMont-Tremblant (CAN)Coupe des Maîtres-Nageurs - Manche 4
2 Feb 201925mTartu (EST)Tartu Tähed II etapp Masters
2 Feb 201925mTartu (EST)Tartu Tähed II etapp
2 Feb 201925mReykjanesbaer (ISL)Speedomót ÍRB
2 Feb 201925mŠiauliai (LTU)LPF vidutinių ir ilgų nuotolių taurės II etapas (800 lst vyrai)
2 Feb 201950mGzira (MLT)4th Age Group Meet 2018/19
2 Feb 201950mHengelo (NED)RK Estafette Regio Oost 2019
2 Feb 201925mPombal (POR)7º Torneio natação Cidade de Pombal - Cadetes
2 Feb 201925mVevey (SUI)RSR: Futura / Kids-Ligue - Etape 2
25 - 27 Jan 201950mReykjavík (ISL)Reykjavík International Games 2019
26 - 27 Jan 201925mPont-Rouge (CAN)Invitation Unik Provincial développement
26 - 27 Jan 201925mSaint-Jérome (CAN)Invitation provinciale Janvier
26 - 27 Jan 201925mSt-Hyacinthe (CAN)Invitation Prov. Pré-championnat 2019
26 - 27 Jan 201950mVITORIA (ESP)OPEN MASTER FONDO CIUDAD DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ
26 - 27 Jan 201950mVITORIA-GASTEIZ (ESP)I MEETING CIUDAD DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ
26 - 27 Jan 201925mAveiro (POR)Torneio Nadador Completo Cadetes
26 - 27 Jan 201925mBiel-Bienne (SUI)Meeting Intervilles
27 Jan 201925mKortrijk (BEL)Clubkampioenschap KZK
27 Jan 201950mMolenbeek (BEL)CVB & B Molenbeek 27/1/2019 - DIZV en STZ
27 Jan 201925mPont-Rouge (CAN)Invitation UNIK régionale développement # 3
27 Jan 201925mKeila (EST)Kõik Meie Pardikesed II etapp
27 Jan 201925mBudel (NED)SM circuit deel 2
27 Jan 201925mTilburg (NED)Swimkick-Minioren deel 2
26 Jan 201925mMont-Tremblant, Qc (CAN)Invitation Mont-Tremblant 2019
26 Jan 201925mTallinn (EST)Audentese spordiklubi karikas 2019
26 Jan 201925mKaunas (LTU)Atviros Kauno m. jaunučių žiemos "Snack King" plaukimo pirmenybės
26 Jan 201925mDokkum (NED)Swimkick-Minioren 2018-2019
26 Jan 201925mKampen (NED)Swimkick-Minioren #2
26 Jan 201925mNijmegen (NED)Swimkick minioren deel 2
26 Jan 201925mAbrantes (POR)XXVII Taça Vale do Tejo
26 Jan 201925mBraga (POR)XXI Torneio Natação SC Braga
26 Jan 201925mBern (SUI)RZW: Kidsliga - 2. Teil - Staffelwettkampf
26 Jan 201925mSion (SUI)24ème Meeting de la Ville de Sion
25 Jan 201925mMontréal, Qc (CAN)Compétition Collégiale #4 - Cégep Marie-Victorin - Conférence Sud-Ouest
25 Jan 201925mMontréal-Nord, Qc (CAN)Compétition Collégiale #4 - Cégep Marie-Victorin - Conférence Sud-Ouest
21 Jan 201925mBrossard, Qc (CAN)Compétition Scolaire - RSEQ Montérégie - Lucille Teasdale #3 - Brossard
18 - 20 Jan 201950mGenève (SUI)52e CIG Challenge International de Genève
19 - 20 Jan 201950mAntwerpen (BEL)Flanders Swimming Cup
19 - 20 Jan 201925mDollard-des-Ormeaux (CAN)Invitation provinciale DDO 19-20 janvier 2019
19 - 20 Jan 201925mBarcelos (POR)Torneio de Inverno de Absolutos
20 Jan 201950mBreda (NED)Junioren - Jeugd - Senioren wedstrijd deel 3
20 Jan 201925mGenève (SUI)9ème Meeting Liotard
19 Jan 201950mAntwerpen (BEL)VJK LA 2019
19 Jan 201925mCharlesbourg (CAN)CAC l'fun hiver
19 Jan 201950mQuébec (CAN)coupe universitaire 4 , janvier2019
19 Jan 201925mTallinn (EST)Kalevi Ujumiskooli Pardikeste kontrollvõistlus
19 Jan 201925mTartu (EST)Räimeralli II etapp
19 Jan 201925mRiga (LAT)3rd Baltic Cup SUPERMASTERS #1
19 Jan 201925mKaunas (LTU) LPF vidutinių ir ilgų nuotolių I taurės etapas (1500 lst moterys)
19 Jan 201925mKampen (NED)Minioren Jaargang Limiet
19 Jan 201950mNijmegen (NED)Limiet lange baan deel 1
19 Jan 201925mAlcobaça (POR)XXIII Torneio Taça Cidade de Alcobaça 2019
19 Jan 201925mAlcobaça (POR)XXII Torneio União de Freguesias de Alcobaça e Vestiaria 2019
19 Jan 201925mCASTELO BRANCO (POR)VIII MEETING DE NATAÇÃO CIDADE DE CASTELO BRANCO
19 Jan 201925mEstarreja (POR)Taça ANCNP 2019
18 Jan 201925mRiga (LAT)Delfina diena
18 Jan 201925mKaunas (LTU)2019 m. LPF vidutinių ir ilgų nuotolių taurės I etapas (1500 lst vyrai)
12 - 13 Jan 201950mLongueuil (CAN)Nouvel An 13 ans et +
12 - 13 Jan 201925mVITORIA-GASTEIZ (ESP)XXXIII Memorial JAVIER ALBERDI
12 - 13 Jan 201925mSanta Maria da Feira (POR)V Trofeu das Fogaceiras
12 - 13 Jan 201925mLugano (SUI)40. Meeting Internazionale del Ceresio
12 - 13 Jan 201950mZürich Oerlikon (SUI)37. Internationaler Hallenjugendtag
13 Jan 201925mTremelo (BEL)ZCT CVB 2019
13 Jan 201925mTallinn (EST)Arena Baltic Talents - II Etapp
13 Jan 201925mPétange (LUX)36. Journée de l´Amitié
13 Jan 201925mRotterdam (NED)Verenigingscompetitie Klasse B/C - Deel2
13 Jan 201925mAbrantes (POR)3º Torneio do Circuito de Cadetes
11 - 12 Jan 201925mReykjavík (ISL)Reykjavíkurmeistaramót 2019
12 Jan 201925mDokkum (NED)Nationale Zwemcompetitie 2018-2019 Ronde 2
12 Jan 201925mKampen (NED)KNZB Hoofdklasse Competitie #2
12 Jan 201925mNijmegen (NED)NZC ronde 2
12 Jan 201925mWoerden (NED)Competitie deel 2
12 Jan 201925mCampo Maior (POR)Torneio dos 30 Anos da ANICentro
12 Jan 201925mNazaré (POR)Prova de Preparação - Infantis
12 Jan 201925mNazaré (POR)I Taça ANDL - Cadetes
12 Jan 201925mTorres Novas (POR)XI Torneio Natacao "TACA CIDADE TORRES NOVAS"
10 Jan 201925mRiga (LAT)Garas distances
6 Jan 201925mEeklo (BEL)Memorial D Beernaert
6 Jan 201925mHeist o/d Berg (BEL)Nieuwjaarswedstrijd HZA
6 Jan 201925mZwembad De Wauwer (BEL)Arena-cup
4 - 5 Jan 201925mPalafrugell (ESP)Palafrugell "Grand Prix -2019"
5 Jan 201925mVITORIA-GASTEIZ (ESP)TROFEO DE REYES C.N.J.
5 Jan 201925mBurgdorf (SUI)8. Burgdorfer Long Distance Contest
29 - 30 Dec 201825mSARAJEVO (BIH)Otvoreno prvenstvo BiH
30 Dec 201825mDIKSMUIDE (BEL)Wedstrijd van de LAATSTE KANS
28 - 29 Dec 201825mRiga (LAT)Jaungada starti
29 Dec 201825mLeuven (BEL)Eindejaarswedstijd 2018
25 - 27 Dec 201825mБарнаул (RUS)Кубок Сибири IV этап
26 Dec 201825mDe Blyckaert Tienen (BEL)STT + TZ Laatste kans
26 Dec 201825mKortrijk (BEL)Laatste kans Kortrijk 26122018
21 - 23 Dec 201825mSkopje (MKD)National_Swimming_Championship_2018
23 Dec 201825mARENDONK (BEL)SANTA CLAUS
23 Dec 201825mTremelo (BEL)ZCT Kerstprijs 2018
23 Dec 201825mTilburg (NED)LAC deel 1 tijdens pauze ONK
20 - 22 Dec 201825mTallinn (EST)XXVI Eesti Lühiraja Meistrivõistlused
22 Dec 201850mVille de Québec (CAN)Intra-Club CNQ_22DEC2018
22 Dec 201825mDokkum (NED)Clubkampioenschappen De Granaet 2018-2019
22 Dec 201825mWoerden (NED)Clubkampioenschappen 2018
22 Dec 201825mNovi Sad (SRB)Deda Mraz 2018
20 - 21 Dec 201825mLausanne (SUI)Lausanne Swim Cup 2018
18 - 20 Dec 201825mLuanda (ANG)Campeonato Nacional Categorias 25M Dezembro 2018 - 2019
20 Dec 201825mRiga (LAT)Ziemassvetku sacensibas
18 Dec 201825mKeila (EST)Keila Swimclubi Jõuluvõistlus
28 Oct - 16 Dec 201825mSkopje (MKD)Gradska_Liga_Skopje_2018
14 - 16 Dec 201825mBoucherville, Qc, J4B 6X3 (CAN)Invitation Provinciale des fêtes avec épreuves Ho!Ho! Eau libre
14 - 16 Dec 201825mBraga (POR)Torneio Zonal de Juvenis (Zona Norte)
14 - 16 Dec 201825mTomar (POR)Torneio Zonal de Juvenis (Zona Sul)
14 - 16 Dec 201825mZrenjanin (SRB)Zimsko prvenstvo Srbije za juniore i u apsolutno konkurenciji 2018
15 - 16 Dec 201825mRepentigny (CAN)Invitation Noel 2018
15 - 16 Dec 201825mEsch-sur-Alzette (LUX)1er Meeting des Longues Distances de la Ville d'Esch-sur-Alzette
15 - 16 Dec 201825mZutphen (NED)GBK korte baan 2018
15 - 16 Dec 201825mZwolle (NED)OBK korte baan 2018
15 - 16 Dec 201825mCantanhede (POR)TOREGRI 1 - Cadetes
15 - 16 Dec 201850mGenève (SUI)Challenge Escalad'Eau
16 Dec 201825mSint-Oedenrode (NED)LAC Deel 1
16 Dec 201825mÉvora (POR)Torneio Regional de Cadetes I
15 Dec 201825mVaudreuil (CAN)ANRSO Régionale 2
15 Dec 201825mTallinn (EST)Kalevi Ujumiskooli aastalõpuvõistlus
15 Dec 201825mLISBOA (POR)TORNEIO MASTERS DE NATAL INATEL
15 Dec 201825mChur (SUI) Futura 1
15 Dec 201850mGenève (SUI)1er Meeting Master
15 Dec 201825mNottwil (SUI)STL Cup
12 Dec 201825mKaunas (LTU)Kauno plaukimo mokyklos baseino "Šilainiai" Kalėdinės plaukimo varžybos
7 - 10 Dec 201825mComplexe sportif Claude-Robill (CAN)Invitation provinciale AA-AAA Noël+Développement 11-12 ans CAMO
10 Dec 201825mBrossard, Qc (CAN)Compétition Scolaire - RSEQ Montérégie - Lucille-Teasdale #2
7 - 9 Dec 201825mCôte Saint-Luc (CAN)Invitation des fêtes CSLA Holidays Invitational
7 - 9 Dec 201825mQuébec (CAN)Défi Nez Rouge 2018 - Groupe d'âge
8 - 9 Dec 201825mBlainville (CAN)29e Challenge GAMIN - Invitation Provinciale
8 - 9 Dec 201825mUniversité Laval - Québec (CAN)Défi Nez Rouge 2018 pour 10 ans et moins
8 - 9 Dec 201850mDresden (GER)21. WTC-Pokal 2018
8 - 9 Dec 201825mMealhada (POR)Meeting Internacional Masters 4 Maravilhas da Mesa da Mealhada
8 - 9 Dec 201825mPonte da Barca (POR)Torregri de Natal Cadetes e Infantis
8 - 9 Dec 201825mBeograd (SRB)XXVIII Medjunarodni miting mladih plivaca Vracar 2018
8 - 9 Dec 201825mBellinzona (SUI)VM-Promotion (19. Bellinzona Team Trophy)
9 Dec 201825mBudel (NED)Guido Cup deel 1
9 Dec 201825mDen Haag (NED)Nederlandse Junioren Zwemkampioenschappen WVNL
9 Dec 201825mNijmegen (NED)Minioren junioren deel 2
9 Dec 201825mEntroncamento (POR)TORREGRI 1- II Torneio do Circuito de Cadetes, PA de Infantis
9 Dec 201825mPetit-Lancy (SUI)RSR: Meeting de Formation "Futura" - Etape 1
30 Nov-0001 - 8 Dec 201825mMeilen (SUI)RZO: Kidsliga - 1. Teil
8 Dec 201825mMontréal (CAN)Invitation régionale de l'ANBM #2 2018-2019
8 Dec 201825mQuébec (CAN)Coupe du Québec, manche 2
8 Dec 201825mTallinn (EST)29th Estonian Open Masters Championships
8 Dec 201825mAkureyrarlaug (ISL)Desembermót Óðins
8 Dec 201850mRiga (LAT)Kīpsalas peldbaseina bērnu un jauniešu sacensības peldēšanā 2018.\19. m.g.-I
8 Dec 201825mBarneveld (NED)Minioren-junioren circuit-dl2
8 Dec 201825mCoimbra (POR)X Memorial Luiz Lopes da Conceição
8 Dec 201825mFundão (POR)I Torregri de Cadetes
8 Dec 201825mPeniche (POR)1º Circuito de Cadetes (A+B) + Tor. Técnicas Alternadas (CAD C)
8 Dec 201825mBečej (SRB)Becejska Zvezda 2018
7 Dec 201825mNeuchâtel (SUI)RSR: Kids-Ligue - Etape 1
5 Dec 201825mKaunas (LTU)Kauno plaukimo mokyklos baseino ,,Dainava" kalėdinės plaukimo varžybos
4 Dec 201825mQuébec (CAN)UL 800-1500
24 Feb 201825mLuanda (ANG)Torneio Pavel Teixeira 3ª Edição
10 Dec 201625mСанкт-Петербург (CAN)Всероссийские соревнования по плаванию "Mad Wave Challenge 2019